Classificações Segunda RFEF 2022/2023 e melhores marcadores

Espanha Segunda RFEF (2022/2023)

58%
0
1530 jogos

Classificações

# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 UD Melilla 40 20 11 7 2 24:7 +17 E E E E V
2 Atletico Madrid II 39 20 11 6 3 35:19 +16 V E V V E
3 Navalcarnero 34 20 11 1 8 27:21 +6 V V D D D
4 Villanovense 32 20 9 5 6 16:12 +4 V E V V V
5 Cacereño 31 20 8 7 5 22:16 +6 E D E E V
6 Gimnástica Segoviana 31 20 8 7 5 27:25 +2 E E D D V
7 CD Coria 28 20 7 7 6 21:23 -2 D V D E D
8 Unión Adarve 27 20 7 6 7 25:23 +2 V D D V D
9 Guadalajara 25 20 6 7 7 22:17 +5 E E V E D
10 Montijo 24 20 6 6 8 23:26 -3 D E V D V
11 Leganés II 23 20 5 8 7 21:24 -3 E V V E E
12 Socuéllamos 23 20 5 8 7 11:16 -5 E D D E V
13 Sem logotipo Atlético Paso 22 20 6 4 10 20:25 -5 D D E V E
14 Sem logotipo Diocesano 18 20 5 3 12 21:30 -9 D D D V D
15 Don Benito 18 20 4 6 10 13:29 -16 E E V E D
16 Sem logotipo Alcorcón II 17 20 3 8 9 14:27 -13 E V E D E
17 Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
Lendas:

Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Atletico Madrid II 26 10 8 2 0 21:6 +15 V V V V V
2 (1) UD Melilla 24 10 7 3 0 15:1 +14 E E V V V
3 (5) Cacereño 22 11 6 4 1 16:8 +8 E E E V E
4 (6) Gimnástica Segoviana 22 10 6 4 0 15:8 +7 E E V V E
5 (4) Villanovense 20 11 6 2 3 11:6 +5 V V V E D
6 (8) Unión Adarve 19 11 5 4 2 19:15 +4 V D V E E
7 (13) Sem logotipo Atlético Paso 17 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 E V E D V
8 (7) CD Coria 16 9 4 4 1 14:9 +5 V V V E D
9 (9) Guadalajara 16 11 4 4 3 12:7 +5 E V E E D
10 (3) Navalcarnero 16 9 5 1 3 10:6 +4 V D V V E
11 (10) Montijo 16 9 4 4 1 10:4 +6 E V D V V
12 (11) Leganés II 13 10 3 4 3 10:10 0 V E D V D
13 (14) Sem logotipo Diocesano 12 11 3 3 5 16:15 +1 D D V V D
14 (12) Socuéllamos 11 11 2 5 4 3:7 -4 E D E D D
15 (16) Sem logotipo Alcorcón II 6 9 1 3 5 3:10 -7 V E D D D
16 (15) Don Benito 4 9 1 1 7 7:17 -10 E D D V D
17 (17) Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (3) Navalcarnero 18 11 6 0 5 17:15 +2 V D D V V
2 (1) UD Melilla 16 10 4 4 2 9:6 +3 E E V V E
3 (15) Don Benito 14 11 3 5 3 6:12 -6 E V E D V
4 (2) Atletico Madrid II 13 10 3 4 3 14:13 +1 E E E V D
5 (7) CD Coria 12 11 3 3 5 7:14 -7 D D E D V
6 (4) Villanovense 12 9 3 3 3 5:6 -1 E V D E D
7 (12) Socuéllamos 12 9 3 3 3 8:9 -1 D V E D V
8 (16) Sem logotipo Alcorcón II 11 11 2 5 4 11:17 -6 E E D D D
9 (11) Leganés II 10 10 2 4 4 11:14 -3 E V E E D
10 (9) Guadalajara 9 9 2 3 4 10:10 0 E D D E V
11 (5) Cacereño 9 9 2 3 4 6:8 -2 D D V E E
12 (6) Gimnástica Segoviana 9 10 2 3 5 12:17 -5 D D V E D
13 (8) Unión Adarve 8 9 2 2 5 6:8 -2 D D V E D
14 (10) Montijo 8 11 2 2 7 13:22 -9 D V D E D
15 (14) Sem logotipo Diocesano 6 9 2 0 7 5:15 -10 D D D D D
16 (13) Sem logotipo Atlético Paso 5 10 1 2 7 6:14 -8 D D E V D
17 (17) Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Antequera 49 20 15 4 1 40:14 +26 E V V V V
2 Recreativo Huelva 37 20 10 7 3 25:16 +9 E E V E V
3 UCAM Murcia 31 20 8 7 5 30:20 +10 V V V E E
4 Sanluqueño 31 20 8 7 5 26:21 +5 E D E V D
5 Yeclano 31 20 8 7 5 20:16 +4 V D D E E
6 Vélez 30 20 9 3 8 21:25 -4 D V V V D
7 Granada II 29 20 8 5 7 26:21 +5 E V E V V
8 Sem logotipo Mar Menor 29 20 7 8 5 21:18 +3 E V D E E
9 Cartagena LU II 28 20 8 4 8 21:25 -4 E V D D E
10 San Roque Lepe 26 20 7 5 8 22:20 +2 V E V V D
11 Mancha Real 25 20 7 4 9 15:26 -11 D D V V D
12 Real Betis II 25 20 6 7 7 16:19 -3 E D V D D
13 Sem logotipo Juventud Torremolinos 23 20 5 8 7 19:20 -1 V V D V D
14 Cádiz II 22 20 5 7 8 22:27 -5 E D E D D
15 El Ejido 22 20 6 4 10 20:22 -2 V D E D V
16 Xerez Deportivo 21 20 5 6 9 16:21 -5 D D D D V
17 Sevilla II 17 20 5 2 13 19:25 -6 D V D D V
18 Utrera 15 20 4 3 13 16:39 -23 D D D D V
Lendas:

Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Antequera 26 10 8 2 0 22:7 +15 E V V V V
2 (3) UCAM Murcia 23 11 6 5 0 23:6 +17 V V E V E
3 (4) Sanluqueño 22 11 6 4 1 18:9 +9 E E V V V
4 (6) Vélez 20 10 6 2 2 12:8 +4 V V V E V
5 (5) Yeclano 20 11 6 2 3 12:9 +3 V D E D E
6 (10) San Roque Lepe 19 11 5 4 2 11:5 +6 V V V E E
7 (2) Recreativo Huelva 18 9 5 3 1 17:9 +8 E V V E V
8 (9) Cartagena LU II 18 9 5 3 1 11:5 +6 V E V V V
9 (11) Mancha Real 18 11 5 3 3 12:12 0 D V V V D
10 (12) Real Betis II 16 11 4 4 3 9:9 0 E V D D E
11 (8) Sem logotipo Mar Menor 15 9 4 3 2 8:5 +3 V E E E D
12 (7) Granada II 14 9 4 2 3 14:9 +5 V V V V D
13 (17) Sevilla II 13 9 4 1 4 13:12 +1 V V D E V
14 (18) Utrera 13 10 4 1 5 13:18 -5 D V D D E
15 (13) Sem logotipo Juventud Torremolinos 12 10 3 3 4 7:8 -1 D V V D D
16 (14) Cádiz II 12 10 3 3 4 12:15 -3 E E D E D
17 (15) El Ejido 10 10 3 1 6 10:11 -1 V D V D D
18 (16) Xerez Deportivo 6 9 1 3 5 5:9 -4 D V D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Antequera 23 10 7 2 1 18:7 +11 V V V E V
2 (2) Recreativo Huelva 19 11 5 4 2 8:7 +1 E V E D V
3 (7) Granada II 15 11 4 3 4 12:12 0 E E V V V
4 (16) Xerez Deportivo 15 11 4 3 4 11:12 -1 D D D V V
5 (8) Sem logotipo Mar Menor 14 11 3 5 3 13:13 0 E D E D E
6 (15) El Ejido 12 10 3 3 4 10:11 -1 E D E E V
7 (5) Yeclano 11 9 2 5 2 8:7 +1 D E V V E
8 (13) Sem logotipo Juventud Torremolinos 11 10 2 5 3 12:12 0 V V D E D
9 (9) Cartagena LU II 10 11 3 1 7 10:20 -10 E D D D V
10 (6) Vélez 10 10 3 1 6 9:17 -8 D V D D D
11 (14) Cádiz II 10 10 2 4 4 10:12 -2 D D D E D
12 (4) Sanluqueño 9 9 2 3 4 8:12 -4 D D E D E
13 (12) Real Betis II 9 9 2 3 4 7:10 -3 D D E D D
14 (3) UCAM Murcia 8 9 2 2 5 7:14 -7 V E D D D
15 (11) Mancha Real 7 9 2 1 6 3:14 -11 D D D V D
16 (10) San Roque Lepe 7 9 2 1 6 11:15 -4 E D D D D
17 (17) Sevilla II 4 11 1 1 9 6:13 -7 D D D D V
18 (18) Utrera 2 10 0 2 8 3:21 -18 D D D D D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Valencia II 39 20 11 6 3 32:12 +20 V E V V E
2 Peña Deportiva 39 20 11 6 3 30:13 +17 V V V V E
3 Teruel 39 20 10 9 1 21:12 +9 E E E E