Prva Liga FBiH (2023/2024)
0
546 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Prva Liga FBiH
Ronda 17 (Fbih)
17.0314:00
Jedinstvo Bihać
Sloboda Tuzla
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (RS)
17.0313:30
Modrica
Ljubić Prnjavor
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Fbih)
16.0314:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Bratstvo Gračanica
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Radnik Hadžići
NK Čelik Zenica
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Goražde
Rudar Kakanj
0
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Gornji Rahić
0
1
FIN
16.0314:00
NK Stupčanica Olovo
Tomislav
3
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Gradina
TOŠK Tešanj
0
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Buducnost
Vis Kosova
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (RS)
16.0313:30
Rudar Prijedor
FK Romanija Pale
1
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Slavija Istocno
FK Velež Nevesinje
2
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Kozara Gradiška
Radnik Bijeljina
2
3
FIN
16.0313:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Željezničar Banja Luka
2
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Drina Zvornik
Sutjeska Foča
0
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Leotar Trebinje
Omarska
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Prva Liga FBiH
Ronda 21 (RS)
23.0314:00
Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Preview
23.0314:00
FK Romanija Pale
Slavija Istocno
Preview
23.0314:00
FK Velež Nevesinje
Modrica
Preview
23.0314:00
Ljubić Prnjavor
Kozara Gradiška
Preview
23.0314:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Preview
23.0314:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
Preview
23.0314:00
Sutjeska Foča
Leotar Trebinje
Preview
23.0314:00
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK BSK Banja Luka
Preview
Ronda 18 (Fbih)
23.0314:30
Rudar Kakanj
Jedinstvo Bihać
Preview
23.0314:30
Vis Kosova
Gradina
Preview
23.0314:30
Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Stupčanica Olovo
Preview
23.0314:30
Tomislav
Radnik Hadžići
Preview
Ronda 21 (RS)
24.0314:00
Omarska
FK Laktaši
Preview
Ronda 18 (Fbih)
24.0314:30
TOŠK Tešanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
Preview
24.0314:30
Gornji Rahić
Goražde
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 48 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 43:13 | +30 | V V V E V |
2 | FK Laktaši | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 42:13 | +29 | V D V E V |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 | E V V E E |
4 | Željezničar Banja Luka | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33:16 | +17 | D V V E E |
5 | FK BSK Banja Luka | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:19 | +12 | V V D V D |
6 | Leotar Trebinje | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | V D V E D |
7 | FK Famos Vojkovići | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:26 | +3 | D V D V E |
8 | Kozara Gradiška | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | D D V V E |
9 | Sutjeska Foča | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | E D D V V |
10 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | D E D D V |
11 | FK Velež Nevesinje | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | D D D V D |
12 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | V V V D D |
13 | Drina Zvornik | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | E E V V D |
14 | FK Romanija Pale | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | E E V V D |
15 | Slavija Istocno | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | V D D E D |
16 | Ljubić Prnjavor | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | E V D D V |
17 | Modrica | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 20:41 | -21 | E D D D E |
18 | Omarska | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:41 | -22 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Laktaši | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:7 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 (7) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V E V V V |
4 (6) | Leotar Trebinje | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | V V E V V |
5 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | D V V V V |
6 (5) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V V D E V |
7 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | E V E V V |
8 (4) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | V E V E V |
9 (14) | FK Romanija Pale | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | E V V V V |
10 (15) | Slavija Istocno | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | V D E V D |
11 (9) | Sutjeska Foča | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | D V V V D |
12 (13) | Drina Zvornik | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | E V V E E |
13 (16) | Ljubić Prnjavor | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V V D V D |
14 (11) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | D V D V V |
15 (10) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | D D V V V |
16 (12) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V V D V E |
17 (18) | Omarska | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E E V D E |
18 (17) | Modrica | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:11 | +7 | V V E V E |
2 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | V E D E D |
3 (2) | FK Laktaši | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:6 | +4 | D V E D V |
4 (5) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | V D D D V |
5 (4) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:11 | -1 | D V E D D |
6 (12) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | V D D D D |
7 (9) | Sutjeska Foča | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | E D V D D |
8 (6) | Leotar Trebinje | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | D D E D D |
9 (17) | Modrica | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | D E V D V |
10 (10) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | E D V D D |
11 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | D E D E E |
12 (11) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D D V |
13 (7) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D D V V D |
14 (18) | Omarska | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | D D D D D |
15 (13) | Drina Zvornik | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | E D D E D |
16 (16) | Ljubić Prnjavor | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:26 | -21 | E D D D D |
17 (15) | Slavija Istocno | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D D D |
18 (14) | FK Romanija Pale | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:34 | -27 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31:13 | +18 | V E V V D |
2 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | V E E V V |
3 | Buducnost | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | V D V V D |
4 | Goražde | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | D D E D V |
5 | Tomislav | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | D V V D E |
6 | Gornji Rahić | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 22:19 | +3 | V V E V D |
7 | Vis Kosova | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:28 | +2 | D E D E V |
8 | Gradina | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | D D D V V |
9 | NK Čelik Zenica | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D E V D V |
10 | Radnik Hadžići | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | V D E V E |
11 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | D V D D V |
12 | Rudar Kakanj | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | V E D E E |
13 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | V D D D D |
14 | TOŠK Tešanj | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | V V V D D |
15 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | D E D V E |
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 | D V V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Buducnost | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V V D |
4 (6) | Gornji Rahić | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | V E D V V |
5 (10) | Radnik Hadžići | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V E V E |
6 (8) | Gradina | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D V E V V |
7 (9) | NK Čelik Zenica | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E V V V E |
8 (4) | Goražde | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D D E V E |
9 (7) | Vis Kosova | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | E D V V V |
10 (5) | Tomislav | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V V E D V |
11 (11) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V D V V E |
12 (13) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V D V D V |
13 (15) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D V V D V |
14 (14) | TOŠK Tešanj | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | V V D D V |
15 (12) | Rudar Kakanj | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | E E V E D |
16 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D V D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V E V D D |
2 (2) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | E E V V V |
3 (5) | Tomislav | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D D V V |
4 (7) | Vis Kosova | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | D E V V D |
5 (4) | Goražde | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D E V D V |
6 (3) | Buducnost | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D V D E E |
7 (8) | Gradina | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D D V E E |
8 (12) | Rudar Kakanj | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | V D E D D |
9 (6) | Gornji Rahić | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | V V D D D |
10 (9) | NK Čelik Zenica | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D D E |
11 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | V D D D D |
12 (14) | TOŠK Tešanj | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | V D D D E |
13 (11) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D D D E D |
14 (13) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D D D D D |
15 (10) | Radnik Hadžići | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | D E D D D |
16 (15) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:23 | -19 | E D E D D |