Quinta Divisão (2023/2024)
0
1560 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
17.0313:30
AGB
De Zouaven
2
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo F)
17.0313:30
Volharding
SV Someren
2
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Minor
SV Valkenswaard
0
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Susteren
RKSV Mierlo-Hout
2
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
De Ster
Deurne
17.0313:30
Sportclub '25
BSV Limburgia
1
0
FIN
17.0313:30
Chevremont
EHC Hoensbroek
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo E)
17.0313:30
EFC
RKSV Sparta 1925
5
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Emplina
Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle
7
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo G)
17.0313:00
De Bataven
DUNO
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo E)
17.0313:00
Sarto
RBC Roosendaal
0
3
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
17.0313:00
Vitesse '22
De Dijk
0
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Kolping Boys
Hoofddorp
3
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Fortuna Wormerveer
VIOS-W
2
3
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo G)
17.0313:00
Bemmel
Voorwaarts T
2
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
Ronda 19 (Grupo I)
23.0313:00
Burgum
Marum
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
23.0313:30
Woudenberg
vv De Meern (Zat)
Preview
23.0313:30
Montfoort
csv DVVA
Preview
23.0313:30
FC Aalsmeer
Argon
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo C)
23.0313:30
Die Haghe
VELO
Preview
23.0313:30
Forum Sport
LFC
Preview
23.0313:30
Valken '68
Nootdorp
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo E)
23.0313:30
WNC
't Zand
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo D)
23.0313:30
DCV
Spijkenisse
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo D)
23.0313:30
NSVV
BVCB
Preview
23.0313:30
Sparta AV
Sliedrecht
Preview
23.0313:30
vv Zuidland
SHO
Preview
23.0313:30
XerxesDZB (Zat)
Terneuzense Boys
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
23.0313:30
VIOS-W
ZOB
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo H)
23.0313:30
Achilles '12
cvv Sparta Enschede
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranje Nassau | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:14 | +24 | V E D V E |
2 | WVV | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 | E V V E V |
3 | HZVV | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 41:22 | +19 | V E V V E |
4 | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34:30 | +4 | V D E V V |
5 | Winsum | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 35:26 | +9 | V V E E V |
6 | vv Velocitas 1897 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | D V V D E |
7 | PKC '83 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | D V E V D |
8 | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 43:36 | +7 | V D V D D |
9 | GVAV-Rapiditas | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 33:42 | -9 | D V D E E |
10 | VKW | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | D D D V D |
11 | SVBO | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | V D D E D |
12 | GRC Groningen | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | D D D D V |
13 | Hoogezand | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19:40 | -21 | E D V E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | V D V V V |
2 (3) | HZVV | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | E V V V V |
3 (5) | Winsum | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | V E V V E |
4 (2) | WVV | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E V D E E |
5 (4) | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D E V V D |
6 (8) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | V D D V D |
7 (6) | vv Velocitas 1897 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D V D V V |
8 (9) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | V E E E V |
9 (10) | VKW | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D D V V |
10 (11) | SVBO | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | D E E V D |
11 (12) | GRC Groningen | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | D D E V E |
12 (7) | PKC '83 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14:23 | -9 | E D V E D |
13 (13) | Hoogezand | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | D E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | WVV | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | V E V D E |
2 (7) | PKC '83 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D V V E V |
3 (4) | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | V V D D D |
4 (6) | vv Velocitas 1897 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V E E E V |
5 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E E D V E |
6 (5) | Winsum | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | V E D E D |
7 (13) | Hoogezand | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:28 | -14 | E V E D D |
8 (9) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | D D E D D |
9 (10) | VKW | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | D V V D E |
10 (11) | SVBO | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | V D D D E |
11 (8) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | V D D E V |
12 (3) | HZVV | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | V V E D D |
13 (12) | GRC Groningen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | D D V E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONS Sneek | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 54:11 | +43 | V V V V V |
2 | Olde Veste '54 | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 44:18 | +26 | V D V V V |
3 | KHC | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 42:19 | +23 | D D V V D |
4 | Flevo Boys | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50:16 | +34 | V E V V V |
5 | Go Ahead | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 45:38 | +7 | V V V V D |
6 | Broekster Boys | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 33:32 | +1 | D V D D D |
7 | Blauw Wit '34 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | D E D V V |
8 | Jubbega | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | D E D V E |
9 | Drachtster Boys | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | E E D V D |
10 | Burgum | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | D V D D D |
11 | Marum | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24:54 | -30 | E D E V D |
12 | Alcides | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 22:48 | -26 | V D D D D |
13 | LSC 1890 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:48 | -36 | D E D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ONS Sneek | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34:4 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Olde Veste '54 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Flevo Boys | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | V V V V D |
4 (6) | Broekster Boys | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | V D V V V |
5 (3) | KHC | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | D V D V V |
6 (5) | Go Ahead | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | V V D D D |
7 (7) | Blauw Wit '34 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | D D V V D |
8 (9) | Drachtster Boys | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | E D D D V |
9 (8) | Jubbega | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D D E V E |
10 (10) | Burgum | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | V D D E E |
11 (12) | Alcides | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D D D V V |
12 (11) | Marum | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:31 | -18 | E E D D D |
13 (13) | LSC 1890 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ONS Sneek | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | KHC | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | D V V V V |
3 (2) | Olde Veste '54 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V D V V V |
4 (4) | Flevo Boys | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | E V V D V |
5 (5) | Go Ahead | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | V V D V D |
6 (7) | Blauw Wit '34 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | E V V D D |
7 (8) | Jubbega | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | E V D E D |
8 (11) | Marum | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | D V V D D |
9 (6) | Broekster Boys | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | D D D D V |
10 (9) | Drachtster Boys | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | E D V D E |
11 (10) | Burgum | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D D D D V |
12 (13) | LSC 1890 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | V D D E D |
13 (12) | Alcides | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHC | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 42:10 | +32 | D V V V V |
2 | NEO | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 | D V V V D |
3 | DZC '68 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | D E V V V |
4 | SVZW | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 | E D V E E |
5 | Winterswijk | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 36:22 | +14 | D D V D D |
6 | cvv Sparta Enschede | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:31 | +1 | V E D V D |
7 | Achilles '12 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | V V D D V |
8 | DOS '37 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | V V D E E |
9 | VV Hulzense Boys | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 32:42 | -10 | D D V D V |
10 | SV Grol | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 36:47 | -11 | E D V D D |
11 | Stevo | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | V V D V E |
12 | RKZVC | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20:37 | -17 | V D D D V |
13 | SV Dalfsen | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12:57 | -45 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | WHC | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (6) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | V D D V E |
3 (2) | NEO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | V V V D E |
4 (3) | DZC '68 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | E V V D V |
5 (9) | VV Hulzense Boys | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D V D V E |
6 (5) | Winterswijk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | D D D D V |
7 (8) | DOS '37 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V D E V D |
8 (12) | RKZVC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | V D V D E |
9 (4) | SVZW | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | E V E E E |
10 (11) | Stevo | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | V D E D E |
11 (7) | Achilles '12 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | D V D D E |
12 (10) | SV Grol | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D D E D D |
13 (13) | SV Dalfsen | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DZC '68 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D V V E V |
2 (7) | Achilles '12 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V V D V D |
3 (2) | NEO | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | D V D V V |
4 (4) | SVZW | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | D V V V D |
5 (1) | WHC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D V V D E |
6 (5) | Winterswijk | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | V D V E D |
7 (10) | SV Grol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:25 | -3 | E V D V D |
8 (8) | DOS '37 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V E E E E |
9 (11) | Stevo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | V V E D D |
10 (9) | VV Hulzense Boys | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:26 | -18 | D V D D V |
11 (6) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:20 | -9 | E V D E E |
12 (12) | RKZVC | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | D D E E E |
13 (13) | SV Dalfsen | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:36 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | V V E D V |
2 | Apeldoorn | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | V V E E E |
3 | ASV Dronten | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | D V V V V |
4 | RKHVV | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 39:26 | +13 | D V V D E |
5 | DTS Ede | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | E D V E V |
6 | De Bataven | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | D V D V E |
7 | Bennekom | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | V D E V E |
8 | DUNO | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | V D D V E |
9 | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | D V D D D |
10 | Bemmel | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | V V E D E |
11 | Woezik | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | D D V V D |
12 | NSC | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | E D D D D |
13 | Voorwaarts T | 5 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 14:41 | -27 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SDC Putten | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:11 | +14 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Apeldoorn | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | RKHVV | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | D V E V E |
4 (3) | ASV Dronten | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D V V V V |
5 (5) | DTS Ede | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D V E V D |
6 (6) | De Bataven | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D D V V V |
7 (9) | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V D D V V |
8 (7) | Bennekom | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D V E V V |
9 (10) | Bemmel | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | V E E D E |
10 (8) | DUNO | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D E V E V |
11 (11) | Woezik | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D E D |
12 (12) | NSC | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | E D D D D |
13 (13) | Voorwaarts T | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | E D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SDC Putten | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | V D V V D |
2 (5) | DTS Ede | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | E V V E D |
3 (3) | ASV Dronten | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | V V D V V |
4 (2) | Apeldoorn | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V E E E D |
5 (4) | RKHVV | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | V D D D V |
6 (6) | De Bataven | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | V E D E V |
7 (7) | Bennekom | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | V E E V E |
8 (8) | DUNO | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | V D V D E |
9 (10) | Bemmel | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | V D D D D |
10 (11) | Woezik | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D V V D D |
11 (9) | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | D D D E V |
12 (12) | NSC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D D E |
13 (13) | Voorwaarts T | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 48:15 | +33 | V E V V V |
2 | WNC | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 42:25 | +17 | V E V V V |
3 | Emplina | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | V E E V D |
4 | Almkerk | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 | V E D V E |
5 | EFC | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32:31 | +1 | V V D V E |
6 | 't Zand | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | V V D D E |
7 | Sarto | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | D E E D V |
8 | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 34:43 | -9 | D E E V D |
9 | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | D V E D D |
10 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | D D D E D |
11 | Moerse Boys | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | E D V E V |
12 | Erp | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | D E E D D |
13 | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21:47 | -26 | D D E D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RBC Roosendaal | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | WNC | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | E V E V E |
3 (3) | Emplina | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | V E V D V |
4 (8) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | E V D D V |
5 (7) | Sarto | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:18 | +2 | D E V E V |
6 (10) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | D E D D V |
7 (4) | Almkerk | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | V D E D D |
8 (6) | 't Zand | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V V D D V |
9 (5) | EFC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | V D E V E |
10 (12) | Erp | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | E D E E V |
11 (13) | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D V D V D |
12 (9) | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | V D D V D |
13 (11) | Moerse Boys | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E V E D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RBC Roosendaal | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | EFC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | V V V D V |
3 (2) | WNC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | V V V D D |
4 (4) | Almkerk | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | E V V D E |
5 (6) | 't Zand | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D E E D V |
6 (9) | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D E D E V |
7 (3) | Emplina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | E V D D E |
8 (7) | Sarto | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | E D E V E |
9 (11) | Moerse Boys | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D E V E D |
10 (8) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11:24 | -13 | D E E E E |
11 (10) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D D V D D |
12 (12) | Erp | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | D E D D E |
13 (13) | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:33 | -23 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 41:21 | +20 | E V V V V |
2 | Spijkenisse | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | V V D D E |
3 | SHO | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 42:30 | +12 | V D V E E |
4 | Papendrecht | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | V V V D D |
5 | BVCB | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | E D V V V |
6 | NSVV | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:25 | -2 | E D V E E |
7 | DCV | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | V D V E V |
8 | Sparta AV | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 35:41 | -6 | D V E D D |
9 | Brielle | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | D D D V E |
10 | vv Zuidland | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | V V D D E |
11 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 31:26 | +5 | D E D E E |
12 | Terneuzense Boys | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 23:47 | -24 | D E D D V |
13 | Sliedrecht | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 20:55 | -35 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | SHO | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | V V E V V |
3 (6) | NSVV | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | V E E V E |
4 (2) | Spijkenisse | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V V D V D |
5 (5) | BVCB | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | E V V D E |
6 (7) | DCV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | V V V E E |
7 (8) | Sparta AV | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18:13 | +5 | E E V V D |
8 (4) | Papendrecht | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | V D D V D |
9 (11) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | E E V D V |
10 (12) | Terneuzense Boys | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | D D V V D |
11 (10) | vv Zuidland | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | V D E D D |
12 (9) | Brielle | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Sliedrecht | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | E D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | E V V D V |
2 (2) | Spijkenisse | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D E D V V |
3 (9) | Brielle | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:14 | +5 | D V E V E |
4 (4) | Papendrecht | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | V V D E V |
5 (5) | BVCB | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D V D V V |
6 (7) | DCV | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D E V V D |
7 (3) | SHO | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | D E V E V |
8 (10) | vv Zuidland | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | V D V V D |
9 (8) | Sparta AV | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:28 | -11 | D V D D D |
10 (11) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D D E D E |
11 (6) | NSVV | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | E D E E D |
12 (12) | Terneuzense Boys | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | E D D D D |
13 (13) | Sliedrecht | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wippolder | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:28 | +2 | V D V D V |
2 | Skillz | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | E E E V D |
3 | Valken '68 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 | E V D V D |
4 | vv RKDEO | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | E E E E E |
5 | Forum Sport | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | D V E V E |
6 | LFC | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | D V E V D |
7 | Honselersdijk | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D D D E V |
8 | VELO | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | E V E E D |
9 | Voorschoten '97 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | V V V E D |
10 | Den Hoorn | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D D E E V |
11 | TAC'90 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | V E E D E |
12 | Die Haghe | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | D E D D V |
13 | Nootdorp | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | V E V E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Wippolder | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:15 | +4 | V V E E V |
2 (8) | VELO | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | E E D E D |
3 (3) | Valken '68 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | V D V E D |
4 (6) | LFC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D V V D E |
5 (2) | Skillz | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | E V V D D |
6 (13) | Nootdorp | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | V V D V V |
7 (5) | Forum Sport | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V E E D D |
8 (4) | vv RKDEO | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | E E E V V |
9 (7) | Honselersdijk | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D D E V E |
10 (10) | Den Hoorn | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D E V E D |
11 (9) | Voorschoten '97 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V E D D V |
12 (12) | Die Haghe | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | E D V D D |
13 (11) | TAC'90 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | E E D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | vv RKDEO | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | E E E V V |
2 (2) | Skillz | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E E D V V |
3 (5) | Forum Sport | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D V D E V |
4 (3) | Valken '68 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | E D V E V |
5 (1) | SV Wippolder | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | V D D E E |
6 (9) | Voorschoten '97 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | V V D E V |
7 (11) | TAC'90 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | V E D E V |
8 (7) | Honselersdijk | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D E D V V |
9 (6) | LFC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | E D V D V |
10 (10) | Den Hoorn | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D E D V V |
11 (8) | VELO | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V E E D D |
12 (12) | Die Haghe | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D D V |
13 (13) | Nootdorp | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 41:19 | +22 | V V D V E |
2 | Zuidvogels | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | V V E V V |
3 | FC Aalsmeer | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | V D D V V |
4 | csv DVVA | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | D V V D V |
5 | Jodan Boys | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | V D V D V |
6 | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V V E V V |
7 | SVL | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | D V V V E |
8 | Montfoort | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | D E V D V |
9 | Roda '46 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | E V D D D |
10 | Batavia' 90 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | D D D D D |
11 | vv De Meern (Zat) | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | D D V D V |
12 | Woudenberg | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 | D D D V E |
13 | Argon | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Jodan Boys | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 (4) | csv DVVA | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | D V V V E |
3 (1) | BFC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | V V E E E |
4 (3) | FC Aalsmeer | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D V E E V |
5 (9) | Roda '46 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | V D D V E |
6 (6) | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V V D D E |
7 (2) | Zuidvogels | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | V E V E V |
8 (11) | vv De Meern (Zat) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D V V D D |
9 (8) | Montfoort | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | E V V D V |
10 (7) | SVL | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D V V E D |
11 (12) | Woudenberg | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D V E D D |
12 (10) | Batavia' 90 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D D V D D |
13 (13) | Argon | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BFC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | V D D E V |
2 (2) | Zuidvogels | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | FC Aalsmeer | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | V D V D E |
4 (6) | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V E V E E |
5 (10) | Batavia' 90 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D D D V V |
6 (7) | SVL | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 | V E E E D |
7 (4) | csv DVVA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V D V D E |
8 (8) | Montfoort | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D V D V D |
9 (5) | Jodan Boys | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V D D |
10 (9) | Roda '46 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | E D D V E |
11 (12) | Woudenberg | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D D E D V |
12 (13) | Argon | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | V D D D D |
13 (11) | vv De Meern (Zat) | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolping Boys | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | V V E D D |
2 | AGB | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37:25 | +12 | E V V V E |
3 | Vitesse '22 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | E D E V E |
4 | De Dijk | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | E D D V V |
5 | Hillegom | 24 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 31:20 | +11 | V E E E D |
6 | Velsen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | D E V V E |
7 | De Zouaven | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | E V E V D |
8 | ZOB | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | V E V D E |
9 | VIOS-W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | V D E V E |
10 | IVV Landsmeer | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | D E D V D |
11 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 | D E D D V |
12 | Hoofddorp | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | D V V D D |
13 | SCPB '22 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolping Boys | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V E D E V |
2 (2) | AGB | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | E V V V D |
3 (10) | IVV Landsmeer | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | E V D V D |
4 (3) | Vitesse '22 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E E E V E |
5 (8) | ZOB | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | V V E V D |
6 (7) | De Zouaven | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V V D V V |
7 (5) | Hillegom | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | E E E V D |
8 (4) | De Dijk | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D V V D E |
9 (6) | Velsen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V E D V D |
10 (9) | VIOS-W | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D V V D V |
11 (11) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | D E D E V |
12 (12) | Hoofddorp | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | V V D D E |
13 (13) | SCPB '22 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D V D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AGB | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V E E D V |
2 (4) | De Dijk | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | E D V E V |
3 (5) | Hillegom | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | V E E D V |
4 (3) | Vitesse '22 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | D V D D V |
5 (1) | Kolping Boys | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V D D V V |
6 (6) | Velsen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D E V E D |
7 (9) | VIOS-W | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | V E E V E |
8 (11) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D V V D D |
9 (7) | De Zouaven | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | E E D E D |
10 (8) | ZOB | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | E D V D V |
11 (12) | Hoofddorp | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | D D E E D |
12 (10) | IVV Landsmeer | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D V D |
13 (13) | SCPB '22 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Valkenswaard | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 | Volharding | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 45:28 | +17 | V D V V D |
3 | Susteren | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38:21 | +17 | E V E D D |
4 | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | E V D V V |
5 | De Ster | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | D V V V E |
6 | EHC Hoensbroek | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | D V E V E |
7 | Deurne | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 33:30 | +3 | D E V E E |
8 | Chevremont | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 33:50 | -17 | V V E D D |
9 | BSV Limburgia | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 34:31 | +3 | D D D V D |
10 | SHH | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | D E D V D |
11 | SV Someren | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | D E E D D |
12 | Sportclub '25 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:40 | -23 | V E D E V |
13 | Minor | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | D D E D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V E V |
2 (5) | De Ster | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V V E V D |
3 (2) | Volharding | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | V V E V V |
4 (1) | SV Valkenswaard | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | V V E E V |
5 (7) | Deurne | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | D V E V E |
6 (6) | EHC Hoensbroek | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V V E V D |
7 (9) | BSV Limburgia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D V E V D |
8 (8) | Chevremont | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:28 | -8 | V E D D V |
9 (3) | Susteren | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | E E D D D |
10 (12) | Sportclub '25 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | V D V V D |
11 (10) | SHH | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | E V D V E |
12 (11) | SV Someren | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | E D E V D |
13 (13) | Minor | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Susteren | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | SV Valkenswaard | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V V E E |
3 (2) | Volharding | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D V D V D |
4 (4) | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | E D E V V |
5 (6) | EHC Hoensbroek | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D E E D D |
6 (13) | Minor | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | D D V D E |
7 (8) | Chevremont | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | V D D D D |
8 (5) | De Ster | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D V E D V |
9 (11) | SV Someren | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D E D V D |
10 (9) | BSV Limburgia | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D D D V E |
11 (10) | SHH | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | D D E D V |
12 (7) | Deurne | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | E E E D V |
13 (12) | Sportclub '25 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | E E D E D |