Campeonato Baiano Sub-20 (2024)
0
102 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Baiano Sub-20
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
17.0318:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
0
4
FIN
17.0318:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
4
1
FIN
17.0312:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
3
0
FIN
16.0318:00
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
2
1
FIN
16.0318:00
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
2
3
FIN
16.0313:00
Vitória Sub-20
Jacobina EC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
16.0312:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
2
4
FIN
16.0311:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Baiano Sub-20
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
20.0318:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Preview
20.0318:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Preview
20.0318:00
Bahia sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
20.0318:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
AD Jequié Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
23.0312:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
23.0312:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:00
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Preview
23.0318:00
AD Jequié Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Preview
24.0318:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
24.0318:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
24.0318:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
27.0318:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Bahia sub-20
Preview
27.0318:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Preview
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 | Estrela de Março Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 | Camaçariense Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 | SSA FC Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
5 | Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
6 | Jacobina EC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 | Jacuipense Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 | Juazeirense Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
4 | EC Ypiranga Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Bahia de Feira Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
6 | Catuense Futebol Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
7 | Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória da Conquista Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 | Conquista FC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 | AD Jequié Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Itabuna EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Grapiuna AC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
6 | Barcelona BA Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Estrela de Março Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | SSA FC Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (5) | Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Jacobina EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (3) | Camaçariense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jacuipense Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (4) | EC Ypiranga Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (1) | Bahia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (6) | Catuense Futebol Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (3) | Juazeirense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Bahia de Feira Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
7 (7) | Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória da Conquista Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | AD Jequié Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Itabuna EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | Conquista FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Barcelona BA Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Grapiuna AC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Camaçariense Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Estrela de Março Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (1) | Vitória Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | SSA FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Jacobina EC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (3) | Juazeirense Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | EC Ypiranga Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (7) | Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (2) | Jacuipense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Bahia de Feira Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | Catuense Futebol Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Conquista FC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Vitória da Conquista Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | AD Jequié Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Itabuna EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Grapiuna AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Barcelona BA Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |