Campeonato Paranaense Sub-20 (2024)
0
182 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Brasil : Campeonato Paranaense Sub-20
29.0318:00
Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20
Prudentópolis FC Sub-20
Preview
29.0318:30
PSTC Sub-20
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
Preview
29.0318:30
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Preview
29.0318:30
Cianorte FC Sub-20
Arapongas EC Sub-20
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paranaense Sub-20
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
25.0318:30
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
Arapongas EC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
24.0319:00
Iraty SC Sub-20
Paraná Clube Sub-20
0
2
FIN
23.0318:30
Rio Branco SC Sub-20
Apucarana Sports Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:30
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
Azuriz FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
23.0318:30
Araucária ECR Sub-20
FC Cascavel Sub-20
1
1
FIN
23.0318:30
PSTC Sub-20
Cianorte FC Sub-20
3
4
FIN
23.0318:30
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:30
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20
Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
23.0318:30
AA Batel Sub-20
Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20
0
3
FIN
23.0318:30
Rolândia EC Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
23.0318:30
CA Cambé Sub-20
Prudentópolis FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
22.0318:30
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
0
6
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
20.0318:30
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
0
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
17.0313:30
Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20
CA Cambé Sub-20
7
0
FIN
16.0318:30
Apucarana Sports Sub-20
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Paranaense Sub-20
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
30.0318:30
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
Araucária ECR Sub-20
Preview
30.0318:30
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
Preview
30.0318:30
FC Cascavel Sub-20
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
30.0318:30
Rio Branco SC Sub-20
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20
Preview
30.0318:30
Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20
CA Cambé Sub-20
Preview
30.0318:30
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Iraty SC Sub-20
Preview
30.0318:30
Apucarana Sports Sub-20
Rolândia EC Sub-20
Preview
30.0319:00
Paraná Clube Sub-20
AA Batel Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
06.0418:30
Azuriz FC Sub-20
PSTC Sub-20
Preview
06.0418:30
Arapongas EC Sub-20
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
Preview
06.0418:30
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
Cianorte FC Sub-20
Preview
06.0418:30
Araucária ECR Sub-20
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20
Preview
06.0418:30
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
FC Cascavel Sub-20
Preview
06.0418:30
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
06.0418:30
Iraty SC Sub-20
CA Cambé Sub-20
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | E V V V |
2 | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E V V V |
3 | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V V |
4 | PSTC Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | D V V V |
5 | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D |
6 | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | E E V D |
7 | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E E D |
8 | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
9 | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D V |
10 | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 | V D D D |
11 | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D |
12 | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | E D D D |
13 | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
3 | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
4 | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
5 | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
6 | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
7 | AA Batel Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D V |
8 | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | V D |
9 | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
10 | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
11 | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
12 | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | PSTC Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | D V V |
2 (2) | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
3 (1) | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
4 (3) | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
5 (6) | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
6 (9) | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
7 (5) | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
8 (10) | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
9 (11) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
10 (8) | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
11 (7) | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D |
12 (12) | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E D |
13 (13) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (2) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (8) | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
5 (5) | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 (6) | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (4) | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 (9) | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 (10) | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
10 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
11 (12) | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
12 (7) | AA Batel Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (1) | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V |
3 (7) | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
4 (2) | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
5 (5) | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
6 (4) | PSTC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
7 (8) | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 (6) | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E E D |
9 (11) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D |
10 (13) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
11 (12) | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | D D |
12 (9) | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
13 (10) | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (7) | AA Batel Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 (4) | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (5) | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
8 (6) | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
9 (9) | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
10 (10) | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
11 (12) | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
12 (8) | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |