Diski Challenge (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
África do Sul : Diski Challenge
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
17.0310:00
Stellenbosch Sub-23
Royal AM Sub-23
4
0
FIN
17.0308:00
Polokwane City FC Sub-23
SuperSport United Sub-23
1
2
FIN
17.0308:00
AmaZulu Sub-23
Cape Town City Sub-23
3
2
FIN
16.0310:00
Swallows Sub-23
Richards Bay Sub-23
1
4
FIN
16.0308:00
Orlando Pirates Sub-23
TS Galaxy Sub-23
0
0
FIN
16.0308:00
Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23
Golden Arrows Sub-23
1
1
FIN
16.0308:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23
Cape Town Spurs Sub-23
4
0
FIN
16.0308:00
Chippa United Sub-23
Sekhukhune United Sub-23
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
10.0310:00
Richards Bay Sub-23
Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23
0
1
FIN
10.0310:00
Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23
Swallows Sub-23
4
1
FIN
10.0308:00
Sekhukhune United Sub-23
Stellenbosch Sub-23
1
4
FIN
10.0308:00
Cape Town Spurs Sub-23
Orlando Pirates Sub-23
2
1
FIN
10.0308:00
Cape Town City Sub-23
Polokwane City FC Sub-23
6
1
FIN
09.0308:00
TS Galaxy Sub-23
AmaZulu Sub-23
1
1
FIN
09.0308:00
Royal AM Sub-23
Chippa United Sub-23
5
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
África do Sul : Diski Challenge
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
23.0308:00
Golden Arrows Sub-23
AmaZulu Sub-23
Preview
23.0310:00
Royal AM Sub-23
Richards Bay Sub-23
Preview
23.0311:00
TS Galaxy Sub-23
Swallows Sub-23
Preview
23.0313:00
SuperSport United Sub-23
Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23
Preview
24.0308:00
Cape Town City Sub-23
Chippa United Sub-23
Preview
24.0308:00
Polokwane City FC Sub-23
Sekhukhune United Sub-23
Preview
24.0311:00
Cape Town Spurs Sub-23
Stellenbosch Sub-23
Preview
24.0313:00
Orlando Pirates Sub-23
Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23
Preview
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
30.0308:00
Chippa United Sub-23
Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23
Preview
30.0308:00
Royal AM Sub-23
Golden Arrows Sub-23
Preview
30.0308:00
Swallows Sub-23
Polokwane City FC Sub-23
Preview
30.0308:00
SuperSport United Sub-23
Cape Town City Sub-23
Preview
30.0310:00
Sekhukhune United Sub-23
Orlando Pirates Sub-23
Preview
31.0308:00
Richards Bay Sub-23
TS Galaxy Sub-23
Preview
31.0308:00
AmaZulu Sub-23
Cape Town Spurs Sub-23
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23 | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 45:22 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 | Stellenbosch Sub-23 | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | V V V V D |
3 | Orlando Pirates Sub-23 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 41:17 | +24 | E D V V V |
4 | Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23 | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 47:24 | +23 | E V V V E |
5 | SuperSport United Sub-23 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 44:32 | +12 | V E V V V |
6 | Cape Town City Sub-23 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 | D V D V V |
7 | Sekhukhune United Sub-23 | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 40:35 | +5 | E D E D E |
8 | Royal AM Sub-23 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 43:40 | +3 | D V V D E |
9 | Golden Arrows Sub-23 | 29 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | E E E E D |
10 | Cape Town Spurs Sub-23 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | D V D V E |
11 | Richards Bay Sub-23 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | V D D D D |
12 | Chippa United Sub-23 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 34:43 | -9 | E D V D D |
13 | TS Galaxy Sub-23 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | E E D D E |
14 | AmaZulu Sub-23 | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:47 | -27 | V E D D V |
15 | Swallows Sub-23 | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19:49 | -30 | D D D E E |
16 | Polokwane City FC Sub-23 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 13:62 | -49 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Cape Town City Sub-23 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | V V V V D |
2 (1) | Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:11 | +15 | V V V E E |
3 (3) | Orlando Pirates Sub-23 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | E V V V V |
4 (2) | Stellenbosch Sub-23 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | V V D V V |
5 (7) | Sekhukhune United Sub-23 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:17 | +9 | D E E V E |
6 (4) | Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | E V E V V |
7 (5) | SuperSport United Sub-23 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | V V V E D |
8 (10) | Cape Town Spurs Sub-23 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | V V E D D |
9 (13) | TS Galaxy Sub-23 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | E D E V V |
10 (9) | Golden Arrows Sub-23 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | E E V V D |
11 (12) | Chippa United Sub-23 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | E V D D D |
12 (8) | Royal AM Sub-23 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | V D V E D |
13 (11) | Richards Bay Sub-23 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D D D V V |
14 (14) | AmaZulu Sub-23 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | V D E D D |
15 (15) | Swallows Sub-23 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | Polokwane City FC Sub-23 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:27 | -22 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Stellenbosch Sub-23 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | V V E V E |
2 (1) | Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | V V V V D |
3 (4) | Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V V D V D |
4 (3) | Orlando Pirates Sub-23 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | D V D D V |
5 (11) | Richards Bay Sub-23 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | V D D V V |
6 (8) | Royal AM Sub-23 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D V E D V |
7 (5) | SuperSport United Sub-23 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | V E V D V |
8 (12) | Chippa United Sub-23 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D D V V E |
9 (9) | Golden Arrows Sub-23 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | E E D E E |
10 (7) | Sekhukhune United Sub-23 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | E D E D V |
11 (6) | Cape Town City Sub-23 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D D E V E |
12 (10) | Cape Town Spurs Sub-23 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D D D E E |
13 (13) | TS Galaxy Sub-23 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | E D E D D |
14 (15) | Swallows Sub-23 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | D E E D D |
15 (14) | AmaZulu Sub-23 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | E D V D D |
16 (16) | Polokwane City FC Sub-23 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:35 | -27 | D D D E D |