MLS Next Sub-16 (2021 Mola)
0
57 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Estados Unidos : MLS Next Sub-16
Nordeste
27.0322:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-16
New York Soccer Club Sub-16
Flórida
26.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Weston Sub-16
IMG Academy Sub-16
Nordeste
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
New York Soccer Club Sub-16
Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-16
Mid-America
20.0323:00
Cleveland Internationals Academy Sub-16
Michigan Wolves SC Sub-16
1
4
FIN
Centro-Atlântico
20.0323:00
Continental FC DELCO Sub-16
Bethesda SC Sub-16
0
1
FIN
19.0323:00
Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-16
Players Development Academy Sub-16
0
1
FIN
Texas
19.0323:00
San Antonio Sub-16
RISE Sub-16
4
2
FIN
Sudoeste
19.0323:00
Barça Academy Sub-16
Real Salt Lake
3
0
FIN
19.0323:00
Nomads Sub-16
Chula Vista Sub-16
6
0
FIN
19.0323:00
SC del Sol Sub-16
Phoenix Rising Sub-16
1
5
FIN
Flórida
19.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Chargers Sub-16
Weston Sub-16
19.0323:00
West Florida
South Florida Sub-16
0
2
FIN
Centro-Atlântico
19.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-16
Continental FC DELCO Sub-16
Nordeste
19.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
FC Boston Bolts Sub-16
Seacoast United Sub-16
19.0323:00
Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-16
New York City FC Sub-16
5
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
2 | Solar Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
3 | Dynamo Unidos Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 | RISE Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Solar Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (1) | San Antonio Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | RISE Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Dynamo Unidos Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Solar Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Dynamo Unidos Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | RISE Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlanta United Sub-16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Florida Rush Sub-16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V V |
3 | Jacksonville Sub-16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D V D |
4 | Orlando City Sub-16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D D |
5 | SSA Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlanta United Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Florida Rush Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Orlando City Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Jacksonville Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
5 (5) | SSA Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Florida Rush Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (1) | Atlanta United Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Jacksonville Sub-16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V |
4 (5) | SSA Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | Orlando City Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMG Academy Sub-16 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V V D E V |
2 | Weston Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
3 | South Florida Sub-16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V D V D |
4 | Chargers Sub-16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D V D |
5 | Miami Rush Kendall | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V V |
6 | Tampa Bay United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E |
7 | West Florida | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IMG Academy Sub-16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V D V |
2 (5) | Miami Rush Kendall | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
3 (2) | Weston Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
4 (4) | Chargers Sub-16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
5 (6) | Tampa Bay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (7) | West Florida | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
7 (3) | South Florida Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | South Florida Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Weston Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (6) | Tampa Bay United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
4 (4) | Chargers Sub-16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | V D D |
5 (1) | IMG Academy Sub-16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (5) | Miami Rush Kendall | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D |
7 (7) | West Florida | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Continental FC DELCO Sub-16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | D V V |
2 | Baltimore Armour Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 | Players Development Academy Sub-16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
4 | Bethesda SC Sub-16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
5 | The Sports Factory Academy FC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Continental FC DELCO Sub-16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V |
2 (2) | Baltimore Armour Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (5) | The Sports Factory Academy FC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (6) | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | Bethesda SC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (3) | Players Development Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Continental FC DELCO Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Players Development Academy Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Bethesda SC Sub-16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
4 (5) | The Sports Factory Academy FC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (2) | Baltimore Armour Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nomads Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V |
2 | Barça Academy Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
3 | Phoenix Rising Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
4 | City SC Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 | Albion Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
6 | Real Salt Lake | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
7 | SC del Sol Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
8 | Chula Vista Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nomads Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Barça Academy Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
3 (4) | City SC Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (6) | Real Salt Lake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (3) | Phoenix Rising Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (8) | Chula Vista Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (5) | Albion Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (7) | SC del Sol Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Phoenix Rising Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (1) | Nomads Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | City SC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | Barça Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (7) | SC del Sol Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
6 (5) | Albion Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
7 (6) | Real Salt Lake | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
8 (8) | Chula Vista Sub-16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA United FA Sub-16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V |
2 | LA Surf Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Total FA Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 | Murrieta Surf Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LA United FA Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Total FA Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | LA Surf Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Murrieta Surf Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LA United FA Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
2 (4) | Murrieta Surf Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | LA Surf Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Total FA Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beachside SC Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
3 | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 | Seacoast United Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Oakwood SC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | New York Soccer Club Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | FC Boston Bolts Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
9 | New York City FC Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
10 | FC Westchester Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beachside SC Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (10) | FC Westchester Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | Seacoast United Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Oakwood SC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | New York Soccer Club Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (9) | New York City FC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (8) | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (7) | FC Boston Bolts Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Seacoast United Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (5) | Oakwood SC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (6) | New York Soccer Club Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (7) | FC Boston Bolts Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (1) | Beachside SC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (3) | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
9 (9) | New York City FC Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
10 (10) | FC Westchester Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar SC of Michigan Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | Michigan Wolves SC Sub-16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
3 | Chicago FC United Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Sporting Kansas City Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Sockers FC Chicago Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Shattuck St Mary's Athletics Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Saint Louis FC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Indiana Fire Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Cleveland Internationals Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vardar SC of Michigan Sub-16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Chicago FC United Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Sporting Kansas City Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | Sockers FC Chicago Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Shattuck St Mary's Athletics Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | Saint Louis FC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (2) | Michigan Wolves SC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Indiana Fire Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Cleveland Internationals Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Michigan Wolves SC Sub-16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
2 (1) | Vardar SC of Michigan Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Chicago FC United Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sporting Kansas City Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sockers FC Chicago Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Shattuck St Mary's Athletics Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Saint Louis FC Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (9) | Cleveland Internationals Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (8) | Indiana Fire Academy Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silicon Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Santa Cruz Breakers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | De Anza Force Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Ballistic United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Silicon Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz Breakers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | De Anza Force Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ballistic United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Silicon Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz Breakers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | De Anza Force Sub-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ballistic United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |