Campeonato Paulista A3 (2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
Ronda 14 (Primeira Fase)
16.0322:00
Itapirense
Sao Caetano
1
1
FIN
16.0322:00
Bandeirante-SP
EC São Bernardo
1
1
FIN
16.0321:00
Votuporanguense
EC Lemense
3
1
FIN
16.0320:00
Catanduva
Marília
1
1
FIN
16.0319:00
Sertãozinho
Desportivo Brasil
2
1
FIN
16.0319:00
Rio Preto
USAC
1
2
FIN
16.0319:00
RB Bragantino B
Grêmio Prudente
3
2
FIN
16.0318:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
União São João EC
Matonense
Ronda 13 (Primeira Fase)
13.0323:15
Marília
RB Bragantino B
0
1
FIN
13.0323:00
Sao Caetano
União São João EC
1
3
FIN
13.0322:00
EC Lemense
Sertãozinho
0
0
FIN
13.0322:00
Itapirense
Bandeirante-SP
1
1
FIN
13.0318:00
USAC
Catanduva
1
0
FIN
13.0318:00
EC São Bernardo
Rio Preto
2
1
FIN
13.0318:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Matonense
Grêmio Prudente
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
Ronda 15 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:00
Sao Caetano
Sertãozinho
Preview
23.0318:00
Grêmio Prudente
União São João EC
Preview
23.0318:00
Desportivo Brasil
Bandeirante-SP
Preview
23.0318:00
EC Lemense
Catanduva
Preview
23.0318:00
Marília
Votuporanguense
Preview
23.0318:00
Matonense
Rio Preto
Preview
23.0318:00
EC São Bernardo
RB Bragantino B
Preview
23.0318:00
USAC
Itapirense
Preview
Segunda Fase
31.03
Segunda Fase A
Segunda Fase B
31.03
Segunda Fase A
Segunda Fase B
31.03
Segunda Fase A
Segunda Fase B
31.03
Segunda Fase A
Segunda Fase B
07.04
Segunda Fase A
Segunda Fase B
07.04
Segunda Fase A
Segunda Fase B
07.04
Segunda Fase A
Segunda Fase B
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V V E |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | E V E E V |
3 | Catanduva | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | E D D V V |
4 | RB Bragantino B | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | V V V E V |
5 | Desportivo Brasil | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | D D V E D |
6 | Grêmio Prudente | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | D D V V V |
7 | Marília | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | E D E D V |
8 | USAC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | V V D E D |
9 | Sertãozinho | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | V E E D V |
10 | União São João EC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | V V E E D |
11 | Bandeirante-SP | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E E D D D |
12 | Itapirense | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | E E E V V |
13 | Rio Preto | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | D D V D D |
14 | Sao Caetano | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | E D D V D |
15 | Matonense | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:31 | -26 | D D D D D |
16 | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V E V V V |
2 (4) | RB Bragantino B | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V V V V E |
3 (9) | Sertãozinho | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V E V V V |
4 (3) | Catanduva | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | E V V D V |
5 (1) | Votuporanguense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V V V V E |
6 (6) | Grêmio Prudente | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | D V V V V |
7 (7) | Marília | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D V V E E |
8 (5) | Desportivo Brasil | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D E D V V |
9 (8) | USAC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V E E D D |
10 (12) | Itapirense | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | E E V D E |
11 (14) | Sao Caetano | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D V V E D |
12 (11) | Bandeirante-SP | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | E D D D V |
13 (10) | União São João EC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V E D D D |
14 (13) | Rio Preto | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | D D V D D |
15 (15) | Matonense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D D E |
16 (16) | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Votuporanguense | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V E E V |
2 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | E E V V E |
3 (3) | Catanduva | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | D D V V D |
4 (5) | Desportivo Brasil | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D V D V V |
5 (10) | União São João EC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V E D V V |
6 (6) | Grêmio Prudente | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D V V D D |
7 (8) | USAC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V D D D V |
8 (7) | Marília | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | E E D V E |
9 (4) | RB Bragantino B | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V E D D V |
10 (13) | Rio Preto | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D V D D V |
11 (11) | Bandeirante-SP | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E D E V E |
12 (12) | Itapirense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | E V D D E |
13 (14) | Sao Caetano | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | E D D D D |
14 (9) | Sertãozinho | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | E D D D D |
15 (15) | Matonense | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa