Terceira RFEF (2023/2024)
0
5508 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
Ronda 25 (Grupo 5)
17.0317:00
Reddis
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
17.0317:00
Laredo
Torina
1
1
FIN
17.0316:30
Naval
Guarnizo
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 13)
17.0316:30
Atlético Pulpileño
Alcantarilla
1
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 14)
17.0316:00
Don Benito
Villafranca
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 15)
17.0316:00
Cirbonero
Bidezarra
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 13)
17.0316:00
Balsicas Atlético
Algar
2
2
FIN
17.0316:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
17.0316:00
Castro
Sámano
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 5)
17.0316:00
Vilassar Mar
Montañesa
2
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
17.0316:00
Luarca
Barcia
3
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 14)
17.0316:00
Jerez
Trujillo
2
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 8)
17.0316:00
Becerril Campos
Atlético Tordesillas
0
2
FIN
17.0316:00
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Bembibre
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
Ronda 22 (Grupo 6)
20.0310:00
Elche II
Torrellano
Preview
20.0319:00
Ontinyent 1931
Castellonense
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 15)
21.0319:15
Huarte
Beti Onak
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 12)
21.0320:00
Teror
Herbania
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 15)
22.0319:00
Lagunak
Beti Kozkor
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 11)
22.0319:00
Mallorca II
Binissalem
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 15)
22.0323:00
Subiza
Burladés
Preview
22.0323:00
Cortes
Peña Sport
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 10)
23.0311:00
Pozoblanco
Ceuta II
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 4)
23.0314:30
Vitoria
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 8)
23.0315:00
Colegios Diocesanos
Mirandés II
Preview
23.0315:00
UD Santa Marta
Cristo Atlético
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 15)
23.0315:00
Ardoi
Avance Ezcabarte
Preview
23.0315:00
Txantrea
Alesves
Preview
23.0315:00
Bidezarra
Lerinés
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche II | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 54:15 | +39 | V V E D V |
2 | Ontinyent 1931 | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | D V V V D |
3 | Jove Español | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36:16 | +20 | V V V V V |
4 | Atzeneta | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | E D E E V |
5 | Levante II | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | D V D E D |
6 | CF Gandía | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | E D E V D |
7 | Roda | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25:24 | +1 | E V D D D |
8 | Utiel | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 29:31 | -2 | D D E V V |
9 | Villarreal III | 33 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | V E E E V |
10 | Castellonense | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | E E V V E |
11 | Rayo Ibense | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 23:27 | -4 | D E D V V |
12 | Soneja | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | E E D D V |
13 | Castellón II | 32 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 | D V V E V |
14 | Torrellano | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 28:32 | -4 | V V D D D |
15 | Acero | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 | D D V E D |
16 | Patacona | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 23:39 | -16 | V D D D D |
17 | Burriana | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 20:30 | -10 | V D V D D |
18 | Silla | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14:41 | -27 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elche II | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Ontinyent 1931 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Jove Español | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V D E |
4 (4) | Atzeneta | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | E E V D V |
5 (10) | Castellonense | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | E V V V V |
6 (5) | Levante II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D D V E V |
7 (9) | Villarreal III | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | V E V V V |
8 (11) | Rayo Ibense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | E D D E V |
9 (8) | Utiel | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D E E D D |
10 (13) | Castellón II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | V E V V D |
11 (12) | Soneja | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | E D V V E |
12 (14) | Torrellano | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | V D D D V |
13 (16) | Patacona | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | V D D V D |
14 (7) | Roda | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | V D D V V |
15 (6) | CF Gandía | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E E D D E |
16 (15) | Acero | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | D V V D D |
17 (17) | Burriana | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | V D D D D |
18 (18) | Silla | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elche II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | V E D V V |
2 (3) | Jove Español | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | V V V V D |
3 (2) | Ontinyent 1931 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D V V V V |
4 (7) | Roda | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 11:8 | +3 | E D D V D |
5 (6) | CF Gandía | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D V V D V |
6 (4) | Atzeneta | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D E V D V |
7 (8) | Utiel | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D V V D E |
8 (12) | Soneja | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | E D V D D |
9 (13) | Castellón II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | D V V D D |
10 (5) | Levante II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | V E D D E |
11 (11) | Rayo Ibense | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | D V V D D |
12 (15) | Acero | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | D E D E V |
13 (9) | Villarreal III | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | E E D D D |
14 (17) | Burriana | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D V D V E |
15 (14) | Torrellano | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | V D V D E |
16 (10) | Castellonense | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | E E V D E |
17 (16) | Patacona | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | D D E V D |
18 (18) | Silla | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:25 | -18 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria | 62 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 51:12 | +39 | E V V E V |
2 | Beasain | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 46:24 | +22 | V D E V V |
3 | Portugalete | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 40:23 | +17 | V V D E D |
4 | Basconia | 44 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | E V V E V |
5 | Lagun Onak | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | E V D V V |
6 | Deusto | 40 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | V E V E D |
7 | San Ignacio | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 34:31 | +3 | D E V E D |
8 | Durango | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | V E D V D |
9 | Leioa | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | D V V D D |
10 | Padura | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | D E D V V |
11 | Urduliz | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | D D V D D |
12 | Derio | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23:24 | -1 | D E E E V |
13 | Anaitasuna | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 28:35 | -7 | V V D D V |
14 | Touring | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | V D D E D |
15 | Deportivo Alavés III | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 20:32 | -12 | D D D E D |
16 | Pasaia KE | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 12:34 | -22 | D D E E V |
17 | Aurrerá Ondarroa | 18 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 15:35 | -20 | V E V E D |
18 | Añorga | 14 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 21:44 | -23 | E D E D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitoria | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | V E V V V |
2 (4) | Basconia | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | E V V D V |
3 (2) | Beasain | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | D V E V D |
4 (8) | Durango | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | E V D V V |
5 (3) | Portugalete | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V E V E V |
6 (5) | Lagun Onak | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | V V D D D |
7 (9) | Leioa | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | V V D D V |
8 (10) | Padura | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | E V D D E |
9 (13) | Anaitasuna | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | V D V V E |
10 (7) | San Ignacio | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | E E V D V |
11 (6) | Deusto | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | V V D E E |
12 (11) | Urduliz | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | D V D V D |
13 (15) | Deportivo Alavés III | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | D D D D V |
14 (14) | Touring | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | D E D V E |
15 (17) | Aurrerá Ondarroa | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | V V D D E |
16 (12) | Derio | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | D E V E V |
17 (16) | Pasaia KE | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | D E D D E |
18 (18) | Añorga | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | E E V D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitoria | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | E V V V E |
2 (2) | Beasain | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V E V V D |
3 (3) | Portugalete | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | V D D V E |
4 (6) | Deusto | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | E E V V V |
5 (5) | Lagun Onak | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E D V V E |
6 (4) | Basconia | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | V E E E E |
7 (7) | San Ignacio | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D V D V D |
8 (12) | Derio | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | E E V V D |
9 (9) | Leioa | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | D D V D D |
10 (11) | Urduliz | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D D V D E |
11 (8) | Durango | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | V D D V E |
12 (10) | Padura | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D D V V D |
13 (14) | Touring | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | V D D E V |
14 (15) | Deportivo Alavés III | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D E V D D |
15 (13) | Anaitasuna | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Pasaia KE | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | D E V D V |
17 (17) | Aurrerá Ondarroa | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | E E D D D |
18 (18) | Añorga | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5:21 | -16 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llanera | 62 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 79:20 | +59 | V V V E V |
2 | Sporting Gijón II | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 51:11 | +40 | V V D V V |
3 | Ceares | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | V D V V V |
4 | Lealtad | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 38:19 | +19 | D V D V V |
5 | L'Entregu | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 38:28 | +10 | V V V E E |
6 | Tuilla | 37 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 43:31 | +12 | E V D D D |
7 | Praviano | 37 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | V V E E E |
8 | Urraca | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | E V V D V |
9 | Lenense | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | E D V V V |
10 | Caudal | 32 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | D E E V D |
11 | Colunga | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | D D V V D |
12 | Avilés Stadium | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | D E D D V |
13 | Real Titánico | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 31:45 | -14 | V D E D E |
14 | Luarca | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 31:51 | -20 | V D E D D |
15 | Llanes | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 | D E D V D |
16 | Gijón Industrial | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24:45 | -21 | E D D E V |
17 | Condal | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 19:40 | -21 | D D D D E |
18 | Barcia | 7 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 12:58 | -46 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Llanera | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 43:11 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Ceares | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V V V V E |
3 (2) | Sporting Gijón II | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:4 | +24 | V V E V V |
4 (5) | L'Entregu | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V E E V E |
5 (4) | Lealtad | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | D D V V E |
6 (7) | Praviano | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | V E E V E |
7 (9) | Lenense | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | E V V V V |
8 (8) | Urraca | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V V V |
9 (10) | Caudal | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | E V E V V |
10 (6) | Tuilla | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V D D E V |
11 (11) | Colunga | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D V E D E |
12 (15) | Llanes | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D V D D V |
13 (14) | Luarca | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | V E D E V |
14 (17) | Condal | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | D D E V V |
15 (13) | Real Titánico | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | D D V V E |
16 (12) | Avilés Stadium | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D D V D E |
17 (16) | Gijón Industrial | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13:20 | -7 | E E D E V |
18 (18) | Barcia | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6:32 | -26 | E D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Gijón II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V D V V E |
2 (1) | Llanera | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 36:9 | +27 | V E V V E |
3 (4) | Lealtad | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | V V E V D |
4 (3) | Ceares | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D V E D D |
5 (5) | L'Entregu | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | V V E V D |
6 (6) | Tuilla | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | E D E D V |
7 (11) | Colunga | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | D V D E E |
8 (12) | Avilés Stadium | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E D V D E |
9 (13) | Real Titánico | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | V E E D D |
10 (8) | Urraca | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | E D E E E |
11 (7) | Praviano | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | V E E E D |
12 (10) | Caudal | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | D E D D D |
13 (9) | Lenense | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | D V D D D |
14 (16) | Gijón Industrial | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | D D V D D |
15 (17) | Condal | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | D D D E V |
16 (14) | Luarca | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | D D D D E |
17 (15) | Llanes | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | E D D D D |
18 (18) | Barcia | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 52:18 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 | Ardoi | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 35:15 | +20 | E V V E D |
3 | Peña Sport | 42 | 25 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 39:29 | +10 | E E E V D |
4 | Huarte | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 43:37 | +6 | V D D V E |
5 | Cortes | 41 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | V E V E V |
6 | Cantolagua | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 42:36 | +6 | D E E V V |
7 | Oberena | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:31 | +6 | V D D V V |
8 | Pamplona | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | E D E V E |
9 | Beti Onak | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 35:37 | -2 | D V E V V |
10 | Cirbonero | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 35:37 | -2 | E V D E E |
11 | Burladés | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | D V E D E |
12 | Bidezarra | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | E E E D V |
13 | Txantrea | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 23:27 | -4 | D E D E D |
14 | Beti Kozkor | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | E E V D D |
15 | Alesves | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 | D D V D E |
16 | Lerinés | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 22:43 | -21 | V D V D D |
17 | Avance Ezcabarte | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | V V D E E |
18 | Lagunak | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 24:41 | -17 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Subiza | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | V V V V D |
2 (5) | Cortes | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | V V V E V |
3 (2) | Ardoi | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | V E V E V |
4 (10) | Cirbonero | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | E D E V V |
5 (4) | Huarte | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D V E V V |
6 (3) | Peña Sport | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | E E D V V |
7 (8) | Pamplona | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | D V V V E |
8 (6) | Cantolagua | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | E E V D V |
9 (15) | Alesves | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D V E E E |
10 (9) | Beti Onak | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | D E V D V |
11 (11) | Burladés | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | D D E V D |
12 (7) | Oberena | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D V D V D |
13 (13) | Txantrea | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | E E D E D |
14 (16) | Lerinés | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | V V D D V |
15 (14) | Beti Kozkor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | E V D V D |
16 (12) | Bidezarra | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | E D V D V |
17 (17) | Avance Ezcabarte | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | V E V D D |
18 (18) | Lagunak | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ardoi | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | E V D V V |
2 (3) | Peña Sport | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:18 | +3 | E V V E V |
3 (6) | Cantolagua | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D V V D V |
4 (7) | Oberena | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | V D V D D |
5 (1) | Subiza | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V V E V E |
6 (4) | Huarte | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | V D E V D |
7 (9) | Beti Onak | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | V V V D V |
8 (5) | Cortes | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | E E E D E |
9 (12) | Bidezarra | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | E E D D V |
10 (8) | Pamplona | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | E E E V D |
11 (11) | Burladés | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | V E E D D |
12 (18) | Lagunak | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D D D E D |
13 (17) | Avance Ezcabarte | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | V D E E E |
14 (13) | Txantrea | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | D D D V D |
15 (14) | Beti Kozkor | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | E D D E D |
16 (10) | Cirbonero | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | V E D D V |
17 (16) | Lerinés | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | D D V D V |
18 (15) | Alesves | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Torremolinos | 59 | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 50:17 | +33 | V E V D V |
2 | Real Jaen | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 43:21 | +22 | D V E V V |
3 | Torre del Mar | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 37:16 | +21 | E D V V V |
4 | Malaga II | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | V E V E E |
5 | Almería II | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 | V V D V D |
6 | Huétor Vega | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 34:23 | +11 | V V V D V |
7 | Motril | 37 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | V E E E V |
8 | Arenas Armilla | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 23:24 | -1 | D V E V V |
9 | Polideportivo Almería | 32 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | E V V V D |
10 | Torreperogil | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | E D D E D |
11 | Mancha Real | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | D E E V E |
12 | Huétor Tájar | 25 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | E E V D D |
13 | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | E V D E V |
14 | Málaga City | 23 | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | E D D V D |
15 | Maracena | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 19:40 | -21 | E D V D E |
16 | El Ejido | 19 | 24 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | D D D D D |
17 | Rincón | 18 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 22:39 | -17 | E D D D V |
18 | CD Atlético Melilla | 7 | 24 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 13:44 | -31 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventud Torremolinos | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Real Jaen | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | V V V V E |
3 (5) | Almería II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Torre del Mar | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | D V E E D |
5 (6) | Huétor Vega | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V E E |
6 (4) | Malaga II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | V V E E D |
7 (9) | Polideportivo Almería | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V V D E D |
8 (8) | Arenas Armilla | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D E V V V |
9 (7) | Motril | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | E V V E V |
10 (11) | Mancha Real | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | E V E V E |
11 (14) | Málaga City | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | D V V E D |
12 (13) | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | V E V E E |
13 (15) | Maracena | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | E V E E E |
14 (12) | Huétor Tájar | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | E V D D E |
15 (10) | Torreperogil | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | E E D V D |
16 (17) | Rincón | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | E D V D D |
17 (16) | El Ejido | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D D D V E |
18 (18) | CD Atlético Melilla | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventud Torremolinos | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | V D E V V |
2 (3) | Torre del Mar | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | E V V E V |
3 (4) | Malaga II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | E E V V E |
4 (2) | Real Jaen | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | D E V V V |
5 (5) | Almería II | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V D D E V |
6 (6) | Huétor Vega | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | V D D E E |
7 (7) | Motril | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V E E V D |
8 (8) | Arenas Armilla | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | V V D D E |
9 (10) | Torreperogil | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D D D D V |
10 (11) | Mancha Real | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D E E D E |
11 (12) | Huétor Tájar | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | E D V E D |
12 (9) | Polideportivo Almería | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | E V D E E |
13 (13) | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | E D D D V |
14 (14) | Málaga City | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | E D D E D |
15 (15) | Maracena | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | D D E D V |
16 (16) | El Ejido | 8 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | D D E E E |
17 (17) | Rincón | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D D E |
18 (18) | CD Atlético Melilla | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Ávila | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | E V D E D |
2 | Atlético Tordesillas | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 34:15 | +19 | V V V E V |
3 | Cultural Leonesa II | 50 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | E V V V E |
4 | Salamanca UDS | 49 | 25 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 45:11 | +34 | V E V V V |
5 | Cristo Atlético | 44 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | D V V E V |
6 | Palencia CF | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | E E V E E |
7 | UD Santa Marta | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | V V D E E |
8 | Becerril Campos | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | D E V D V |
9 | Atlético Astorga | 37 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | V D V V V |
10 | Burgos Promesas | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | E V D V D |
11 | La Virgen del Camino | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | D D V E V |
12 | Almazán | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | E D V V D |
13 | Bembibre | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | E D D D D |
14 | Villaralbo | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 20:33 | -13 | E E V D E |
15 | Mirandés II | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 19:30 | -11 | D D D D E |
16 | Colegios Diocesanos | 20 | 25 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9:26 | -17 | V D D E D |
17 | Laguna de Duero | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17:48 | -31 | E D D D D |
18 | Ponferradina II | 10 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 16:45 | -29 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Ávila | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | E D V V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Tordesillas | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V E E V V |
3 (4) | Salamanca UDS | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | E V E V V |
4 (3) | Cultural Leonesa II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | V V E V V |
5 (8) | Becerril Campos | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D V V V V |
6 (10) | Burgos Promesas | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | V V E D D |
7 (5) | Cristo Atlético | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D V V E D |
8 (7) | UD Santa Marta | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | V D E E V |
9 (12) | Almazán | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D V V E V |
10 (6) | Palencia CF | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | E E V E D |
11 (9) | Atlético Astorga | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | D V E E E |
12 (11) | La Virgen del Camino | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D D V E D |
13 (14) | Villaralbo | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | E V E D D |
14 (15) | Mirandés II | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D D E E D |
15 (13) | Bembibre | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | E D E D D |
16 (16) | Colegios Diocesanos | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | D E D D V |
17 (17) | Laguna de Duero | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:17 | -10 | E D D D D |
18 (18) | Ponferradina II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | D V D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cultural Leonesa II | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | E V E E E |
2 (1) | Real Ávila | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | V E D V V |
3 (5) | Cristo Atlético | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V E E D V |
4 (2) | Atlético Tordesillas | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | V V V E V |
5 (4) | Salamanca UDS | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | V V V E V |
6 (9) | Atlético Astorga | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V V V E V |
7 (6) | Palencia CF | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | E V E V V |
8 (7) | UD Santa Marta | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V E E D D |
9 (11) | La Virgen del Camino | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | V E E D V |
10 (13) | Bembibre | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D E V |
11 (8) | Becerril Campos | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | E D E D V |
12 (10) | Burgos Promesas | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | E D D E D |
13 (16) | Colegios Diocesanos | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | V D E V D |
14 (15) | Mirandés II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | D D E V D |
15 (14) | Villaralbo | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | E D V D D |
16 (12) | Almazán | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | E D E D D |
17 (17) | Laguna de Duero | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:31 | -21 | D D D E D |
18 (18) | Ponferradina II | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid CF III | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 43:10 | +33 | V V V V E |
2 | Móstoles | 54 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 47:17 | +30 | V V V V V |
3 | Leganés II | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | V E D E E |
4 | Galapagar | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 36:35 | +1 | D E V E E |
5 | RSD Alcalá | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | E E V E E |
6 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | E V D D V |
7 | AD Parla | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | V E E E V |
8 | Torrejón | 32 | 25 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | E V E D E |
9 | Las Rozas | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 33:31 | +2 | V E V E E |
10 | Colonia Moscardó | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | D E D V V |
11 | Alcorcón II | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | V D E D D |
12 | Villanueva Pardillo | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | D E E V E |
13 | Rayo Vallecano II | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | D D V E D |
14 | Paracuellos Antamira | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | D D D E V |
15 | Trival Valderas | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | V E E E E |
16 | Canillas | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | E D E D D |
17 | Collado Villalba | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 | D V D E D |
18 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 22 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid CF III | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Móstoles | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | V V V V E |
3 (9) | Las Rozas | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:9 | +11 | V V E V D |
4 (3) | Leganés II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | E E V D V |
5 (15) | Trival Valderas | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | V E E D D |
6 (5) | RSD Alcalá | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | E E E V E |
7 (11) | Alcorcón II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D D E D D |
8 (8) | Torrejón | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | V D V D D |
9 (13) | Rayo Vallecano II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D V D V E |
10 (6) | Tres Cantos | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | E D V V E |
11 (18) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D E D D E |
12 (4) | Galapagar | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | E E E E V |
13 (10) | Colonia Moscardó | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D D V D V |
14 (7) | AD Parla | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | E E D V D |
15 (16) | Canillas | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | E E D D V |
16 (12) | Villanueva Pardillo | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D E E E D |
17 (14) | Paracuellos Antamira | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | D D D D D |
18 (17) | Collado Villalba | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | V D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Móstoles | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Galapagar | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D V V V V |
3 (7) | AD Parla | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | V E V V D |
4 (1) | Real Madrid CF III | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | V V E V D |
5 (3) | Leganés II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | V D E E V |
6 (12) | Villanueva Pardillo | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | E V D V E |
7 (14) | Paracuellos Antamira | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D E V V V |
8 (17) | Collado Villalba | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | D E D V D |
9 (6) | Tres Cantos | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | V D V D D |
10 (10) | Colonia Moscardó | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | E V D V V |
11 (5) | RSD Alcalá | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | E V E E D |
12 (16) | Canillas | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D D V D V |
13 (8) | Torrejón | 15 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 | E E E E V |
14 (11) | Alcorcón II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | V E D E D |
15 (13) | Rayo Vallecano II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D E D D D |
16 (9) | Las Rozas | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | E E E D D |
17 (15) | Trival Valderas | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | E E E D E |
18 (18) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olot | 57 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | V D E V V |
2 | L'Hospitalet | 50 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 39:20 | +19 | D V V V D |
3 | Vilassar Mar | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | V V V D V |
4 | Prat | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | V V D D V |
5 | CF Badalona (Badalona II) | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 28:26 | +2 | V V V D E |
6 | Reddis | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 24:21 | +3 | D D V E E |
7 | Peralada | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 25:23 | +2 | D E E V E |
8 | Montañesa | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 23:23 | 0 | D V D E V |
9 | L'Escala | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | D E V V D |
10 | Tona | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | D D D D E |
11 | Pobla Mafumet | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | V E E D E |
12 | Grama | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 27:36 | -9 | D V D D D |
13 | San Cristóbal | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 23:39 | -16 | V V D V D |
14 | Girona II | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 35:30 | +5 | V E E E V |
15 | Mollerussa | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 24:37 | -13 | D D D E E |
16 | Rapitenca | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 26:30 | -4 | D D V V V |
17 | Vilafranca | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 23:39 | -16 | V D D D D |
18 | Castelldefels | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 23:31 | -8 | V D E E V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vilassar Mar | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Olot | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V E V V V |
3 (2) | L'Hospitalet | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 19:3 | +16 | V V D V V |
4 (7) | Peralada | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | E V V D D |
5 (5) | CF Badalona (Badalona II) | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | V D V E V |
6 (8) | Montañesa | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V E D E D |
7 (6) | Reddis | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:5 | +8 | D V E D D |
8 (9) | L'Escala | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D V V V V |
9 (12) | Grama | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V D D V E |
10 (17) | Vilafranca | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V D E V E |
11 (15) | Mollerussa | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D D E V V |
12 (4) | Prat | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V D V V E |
13 (14) | Girona II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | V E V V D |
14 (10) | Tona | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D D E E V |
15 (16) | Rapitenca | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | D V V V V |
16 (11) | Pobla Mafumet | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | E E E V V |
17 (13) | San Cristóbal | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | V V D D V |
18 (18) | Castelldefels | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D E D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olot | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | L'Hospitalet | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | D V D D D |
3 (4) | Prat | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V D E E E |
4 (3) | Vilassar Mar | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V E E |
5 (10) | Tona | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D D E D V |
6 (18) | Castelldefels | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | V E V V E |
7 (11) | Pobla Mafumet | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | V D D D V |
8 (13) | San Cristóbal | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | V D D D D |
9 (5) | CF Badalona (Badalona II) | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | V V E V D |
10 (6) | Reddis | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | D E V D V |
11 (14) | Girona II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | E E D D D |
12 (9) | L'Escala | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | E V D E E |
13 (8) | Montañesa | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | D D V D D |
14 (12) | Grama | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Mollerussa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | D E V D V |
16 (7) | Peralada | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | D E E D D |
17 (16) | Rapitenca | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:17 | -5 | D V D D D |
18 (17) | Vilafranca | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escobedo | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 49:23 | +26 | D V D D E |
2 | Torina | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 38:28 | +10 | E V E V V |
3 | Laredo | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 35:17 | +18 | E V V D V |
4 | Atlético Albericia | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 45:30 | +15 | V D D V D |
5 | Bezana | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 37:29 | +8 | V E D V E |
6 | Castro | 38 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | V E E V V |
7 | Guarnizo | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 | E E V E D |
8 | Vimenor | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29:28 | +1 | E D D V E |
9 | Colindres | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 29:31 | -2 | D D V D D |
10 | Tropezón | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 35:32 | +3 | E E D V E |
11 | Revilla | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 29:42 | -13 | E V V D D |
12 | Siete Villas | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | E D D D V |
13 | Naval | 28 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | E V E E E |
14 | Sámano | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 28:34 | -6 | D V E V V |
15 | Atlético Mineros | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 27:47 | -20 | V V E V D |
16 | Solares | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 23:37 | -14 | V D V E D |
17 | Cartes | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24:37 | -13 | D D E D V |
18 | Velarde | 16 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 23:39 | -16 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Escobedo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Torina | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | Castro | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | V E V V V |
4 (3) | Laredo | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E V V V V |
5 (8) | Vimenor | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D V E D V |
6 (5) | Bezana | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | V D E V D |
7 (7) | Guarnizo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | E E V E D |
8 (4) | Atlético Albericia | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | V D D D V |
9 (14) | Sámano | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | V V V D V |
10 (11) | Revilla | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E V D D V |
11 (12) | Siete Villas | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | E D E E V |
12 (9) | Colindres | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:11 | +1 | D V D V D |
13 (17) | Cartes | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D D E D E |
14 (10) | Tropezón | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | E D E E V |
15 (13) | Naval | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E E E V E |
16 (15) | Atlético Mineros | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | V E D D E |
17 (16) | Solares | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | D E D V V |
18 (18) | Velarde | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D E D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Atlético Albericia | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D V V V D |
2 (1) | Escobedo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D D E V V |
3 (3) | Laredo | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:7 | +10 | V D D V D |
4 (5) | Bezana | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | E V D V V |
5 (10) | Tropezón | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | E V V D E |
6 (7) | Guarnizo | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | E V D E D |
7 (9) | Colindres | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D D V D D |
8 (2) | Torina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | E E V E E |
9 (12) | Siete Villas | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | D D V D D |
10 (6) | Castro | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | E V D D D |
11 (13) | Naval | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | V E E E E |
12 (15) | Atlético Mineros | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | V V D V D |
13 (16) | Solares | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | V V D D E |
14 (11) | Revilla | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | V D E D V |
15 (8) | Vimenor | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | E D E D D |
16 (17) | Cartes | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D E V E D |
17 (14) | Sámano | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | D E E D D |
18 (18) | Velarde | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | D E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conquense | 53 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | E V V E V |
2 | Cazalegas | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 38:21 | +17 | D V E V E |
3 | Quintanar del Rey | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 35:21 | +14 | V V D D V |
4 | Socuéllamos | 40 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | V E V E E |
5 | Calvo Sotelo | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | V V V E D |
6 | Toledo | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 33:21 | +12 | D E E E D |
7 | Azuqueca | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | V E D E V |
8 | Villarrobledo | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | D E D V D |
9 | Villarrubia | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | E D E V V |
10 | Tarancón | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | V D E E E |
11 | Marchamalo | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | V D E D D |
12 | Villacañas | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | D V E E D |
13 | Huracán Balazote | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | D D D E E |
14 | La Solana | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | E E V V E |
15 | Albacete II | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | E E E D V |
16 | Atlético Tomelloso | 19 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | D D E E V |
17 | Torrijos | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 14:28 | -14 | D V E E E |
18 | San Clemente | 16 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 19:36 | -17 | V D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquense | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Calvo Sotelo | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | V V D V V |
3 (2) | Cazalegas | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V E V |
4 (4) | Socuéllamos | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | V V E D V |
5 (6) | Toledo | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | E E D V V |
6 (3) | Quintanar del Rey | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V D V E E |
7 (12) | Villacañas | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V E D V V |
8 (8) | Villarrobledo | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E V E E V |
9 (9) | Villarrubia | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D V D V V |
10 (7) | Azuqueca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | E E V D D |
11 (11) | Marchamalo | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | V E D E V |
12 (13) | Huracán Balazote | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | D E E V D |
13 (15) | Albacete II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | E E V E E |
14 (16) | Atlético Tomelloso | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D E V E E |
15 (10) | Tarancón | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | V D E D E |
16 (14) | La Solana | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | E V E V D |
17 (17) | Torrijos | 11 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D E E V D |
18 (18) | San Clemente | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | V E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cazalegas | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D E E V D |
2 (1) | Conquense | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E V E D V |
3 (3) | Quintanar del Rey | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13:9 | +4 | V D V E D |
4 (10) | Tarancón | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | E E V E V |
5 (4) | Socuéllamos | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | E E E V E |
6 (7) | Azuqueca | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | V D V E D |
7 (6) | Toledo | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D E D V E |
8 (14) | La Solana | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | E V D D E |
9 (8) | Villarrobledo | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | D D D E D |
10 (9) | Villarrubia | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | E E V D D |
11 (11) | Marchamalo | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D D E E V |
12 (5) | Calvo Sotelo | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | V E V D E |
13 (13) | Huracán Balazote | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D D E V E |
14 (18) | San Clemente | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D D D E V |
15 (15) | Albacete II | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | E D D V V |
16 (12) | Villacañas | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D E D V E |
17 (17) | Torrijos | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | V E D V D |
18 (16) | Atlético Tomelloso | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ejea | 46 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | V E V E D |
2 | Ebro | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 | V E V V V |
3 | Cuarte | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 | E V E D V |
4 | Caspe | 42 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | E V E V D |
5 | Épila | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 33:22 | +11 | E V V V V |
6 | Atlético Monzón | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 22:13 | +9 | D V V D V |
7 | Calamocha | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 26:21 | +5 | V V D D E |
8 | Almudévar | 37 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | E V E E E |
9 | Huesca II | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 29:24 | +5 | V D E D D |
10 | Fraga | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:29 | +3 | D V E E E |
11 | CDJ Tamarite | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | V E D V D |
12 | Utrillas | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | D E D D D |
13 | Fuentes | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | D D E V E |
14 | Binéfar | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | E D V E D |
15 | Belchite 97 | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 26:41 | -15 | V E D D V |
16 | Illueca | 19 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | D E E V E |
17 | Borja | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 10:29 | -19 | D D E E D |
18 | Cariñena | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 23:49 | -26 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ejea | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | V V D V V |
2 (4) | Caspe | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Cuarte | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | E E V V E |
4 (5) | Épila | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | V V V D E |
5 (2) | Ebro | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | E V V V D |
6 (12) | Utrillas | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D D V V V |
7 (14) | Binéfar | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | E V D D D |
8 (11) | CDJ Tamarite | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | E V V V D |
9 (6) | Atlético Monzón | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:6 | +4 | D V D V V |
10 (10) | Fraga | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | V E V V D |
11 (15) | Belchite 97 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | V D V D D |
12 (7) | Calamocha | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:10 | +2 | D E V D D |
13 (8) | Almudévar | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E E D V V |
14 (9) | Huesca II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:13 | +2 | D D D D V |
15 (17) | Borja | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | D E E E E |
16 (18) | Cariñena | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | E D D D D |
17 (13) | Fuentes | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D E V E E |
18 (16) | Illueca | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D E E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Almudévar | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V E E V V |
2 (2) | Ebro | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V D V |
3 (6) | Atlético Monzón | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V V D V V |
4 (9) | Huesca II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V E D V V |
5 (7) | Calamocha | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | V V D D D |
6 (13) | Fuentes | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D E V E V |
7 (1) | Ejea | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | E E E V D |
8 (10) | Fraga | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | D E E D D |
9 (3) | Cuarte | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | V D V D D |
10 (11) | CDJ Tamarite | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | V D D E V |
11 (5) | Épila | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E V V V D |
12 (4) | Caspe | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | E E D V D |
13 (12) | Utrillas | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D E D D V |
14 (16) | Illueca | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | E V D D D |
15 (14) | Binéfar | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D E D E E |
16 (15) | Belchite 97 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | E D E D D |
17 (17) | Borja | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2:18 | -16 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Cariñena | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:26 | -19 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Benito | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 51:10 | +41 | D V V V E |
2 | CD Coria | 56 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 52:19 | +33 | D V E V V |
3 | Villafranca | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 34:19 | +15 | V V E E E |
4 | Azuaga | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | E V E V V |
5 | Moralo | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | V D E E V |
6 | Castuera | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:30 | +4 | V D E E E |
7 | Calamonte | 36 | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | V V E E E |
8 | Olivenza | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | V D V E D |
9 | Diocesano | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36:36 | 0 | E D V D V |
10 | Arroyo | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | D D E D E |
11 | Jaraíz | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 38:37 | +1 | V D V D E |
12 | Don Álvaro | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | D V D V V |
13 | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 25:38 | -13 | V V D V D |
14 | Trujillo | 29 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | D V D D D |
15 | Jerez | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:41 | -10 | V D E D E |
16 | Montehermoso | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | D D E E D |
17 | RCP Valverdeño | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 22:42 | -20 | D V E E E |
18 | Fuente Cantos | 18 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 18:44 | -26 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CD Coria | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 36:10 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Don Benito | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28:4 | +24 | D V V V V |
3 (5) | Moralo | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | V E V D V |
4 (7) | Calamonte | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V E V V V |
5 (13) | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | V V V V V |
6 (11) | Jaraíz | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V E V D E |
7 (8) | Olivenza | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V V D D E |
8 (4) | Azuaga | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V D E |
9 (6) | Castuera | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | V E E V E |
10 (15) | Jerez | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | V E E E D |
11 (14) | Trujillo | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V D E E V |
12 (9) | Diocesano | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | E V V V E |
13 (12) | Don Álvaro | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V E V |
14 (16) | Montehermoso | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D E D E V |
15 (3) | Villafranca | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:8 | +13 | V E V V D |
16 (10) | Arroyo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D E E V D |
17 (17) | RCP Valverdeño | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | V E V V D |
18 (18) | Fuente Cantos | 8 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Don Benito | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | V E D V V |
2 (2) | CD Coria | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D E V D E |
3 (3) | Villafranca | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V E E E V |
4 (4) | Azuaga | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | E E V E E |
5 (10) | Arroyo | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D D E E D |
6 (6) | Castuera | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | D E D V D |
7 (5) | Moralo | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D E D E D |
8 (9) | Diocesano | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | D D V E D |
9 (7) | Calamonte | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | V E E D D |
10 (18) | Fuente Cantos | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | D D V D E |
11 (8) | Olivenza | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D E D D D |
12 (17) | RCP Valverdeño | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | D E E D D |
13 (12) | Don Álvaro | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | D D V E D |
14 (14) | Trujillo | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D D D |
15 (11) | Jaraíz | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | V D D D V |
16 (15) | Jerez | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D V D |
17 (13) | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | V D D D D |
18 (16) | Montehermoso | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife II | 57 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 44:16 | +28 | D E V V E |
2 | Las Palmas II | 55 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 54:18 | +36 | V V V E V |
3 | Lanzarote | 55 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 49:24 | +25 | V V D E V |
4 | Unión Sur Yaiza | 54 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 44:16 | +28 | E E E V V |
5 | Panadería Pulido | 43 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 40:23 | +17 | D E V E V |
6 | Santa Úrsula | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 30:29 | +1 | E E V D V |
7 | Tamaraceite | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | V V D V D |
8 | Arucas | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 | E D V V D |
9 | Villa Santa Brígida | 32 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | D E V D V |
10 | Marino | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | V E E D V |
11 | Herbania | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | E D V D D |
12 | Atlético Victoria | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 27:38 | -11 | E E D V D |
13 | Buzanada | 25 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | V E V V D |
14 | San Bartolomé | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | E V D E D |
15 | Ibarra | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 21:34 | -13 | V D D E E |
16 | Gran Tarajal | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 16:39 | -23 | D E D E D |
17 | Teror | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 22:55 | -33 | D E D D D |
18 | La Cuadra | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 21:55 | -34 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Unión Sur Yaiza | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | E V V V E |
2 (2) | Las Palmas II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | Lanzarote | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V D V V V |
4 (6) | Santa Úrsula | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | E V V E V |
5 (1) | Tenerife II | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | E V E V V |
6 (5) | Panadería Pulido | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D V V E V |
7 (10) | Marino | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | V E V V V |
8 (7) | Tamaraceite | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | V V V E D |
9 (11) | Herbania | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | E D D D D |
10 (13) | Buzanada | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V V E E E |
11 (12) | Atlético Victoria | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | E V D V V |
12 (8) | Arucas | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E V D E V |
13 (14) | San Bartolomé | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | V E D E E |
14 (16) | Gran Tarajal | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | E E D D E |
15 (15) | Ibarra | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | D E D V D |
16 (17) | Teror | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | E D D D D |
17 (9) | Villa Santa Brígida | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | D V V E E |
18 (18) | La Cuadra | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | D D V D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Las Palmas II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V E V E V |
3 (3) | Lanzarote | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | V E V V E |
4 (5) | Panadería Pulido | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | E E D V E |
5 (9) | Villa Santa Brígida | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E D V D V |
6 (4) | Unión Sur Yaiza | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | E E V V D |
7 (8) | Arucas | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D V D E D |
8 (7) | Tamaraceite | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | V D D E D |
9 (6) | Santa Úrsula | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | E D V D D |
10 (15) | Ibarra | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | V D E E E |
11 (14) | San Bartolomé | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | E D D D E |
12 (10) | Marino | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | E D E V D |
13 (11) | Herbania | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | D V D E E |
14 (12) | Atlético Victoria | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | E D D D E |
15 (13) | Buzanada | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | E V D E D |
16 (18) | La Cuadra | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | D D V D D |
17 (16) | Gran Tarajal | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | D D D D D |
18 (17) | Teror | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:32 | -24 | D D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 66 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 55:8 | +47 | V V V E V |
2 | Poblense | 55 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 46:11 | +35 | V V D V V |
3 | Mallorca II | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 52:10 | +42 | V V V D E |
4 | Platges Calvià | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 33:13 | +20 | V E V V D |
5 | Manacor | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 49:30 | +19 | D V D V V |
6 | Constància | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 32:21 | +11 | E V E V E |
7 | Santanyí | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 28:16 | +12 | V V V E D |
8 | Llosetense | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | D D V E E |
9 | Mercadal | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | V D V D E |
10 | Alcúdia | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 36:36 | 0 | E D V V V |
11 | Binissalem | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:26 | +1 | D D V D D |
12 | Collerense | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | D D D V E |
13 | Portmany | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30:28 | +2 | D V D E D |
14 | UD Arenal | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 21:39 | -18 | E V D V E |
15 | Alaior | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 23:43 | -20 | D E D D V |
16 | Felanitx | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 19:46 | -27 | V D D D E |
17 | Sóller | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18:70 | -52 | E D D D D |
18 | Inter Manacor | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 18:81 | -63 | D D E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29:2 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Poblense | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:5 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Mallorca II | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | V D V V D |
4 (4) | Platges Calvià | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | V V D D V |
5 (6) | Constància | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | V V D V V |
6 (7) | Santanyí | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | V E D V V |
7 (5) | Manacor | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | V V D V D |
8 (10) | Alcúdia | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | E V V E V |
9 (11) | Binissalem | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | D V V V E |
10 (9) | Mercadal | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V V E V D |
11 (13) | Portmany | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V E V D V |
12 (12) | Collerense | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D V V E D |
13 (14) | UD Arenal | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | E V E D D |
14 (8) | Llosetense | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D V E D E |
15 (16) | Felanitx | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | V D E D D |
16 (15) | Alaior | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | E D D D E |
17 (17) | Sóller | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:36 | -27 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Inter Manacor | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | D E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Poblense | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | V D V E V |
3 (3) | Mallorca II | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | V V E V E |
4 (4) | Platges Calvià | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | E V V V E |
5 (5) | Manacor | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | D D V V D |
6 (8) | Llosetense | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D E D E V |
7 (12) | Collerense | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D D E V V |
8 (6) | Constància | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | E E E V D |
9 (7) | Santanyí | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9:10 | -1 | V V V D V |
10 (9) | Mercadal | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | D D E V V |
11 (15) | Alaior | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | D D V D D |
12 (13) | Portmany | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:18 | -4 | D D D D D |
13 (10) | Alcúdia | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | D V D D V |
14 (14) | UD Arenal | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:21 | -15 | V D E V D |
15 (11) | Binissalem | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | D D D D E |
16 (17) | Sóller | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:34 | -25 | E D D D D |
17 (16) | Felanitx | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7:31 | -24 | D D D D V |
18 (18) | Inter Manacor | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6:42 | -36 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 45:15 | +30 | D V V V V |
2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | V D V E E |
3 | Pozoblanco | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | V E V V E |
4 | Xerez Deportivo | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | V V E V D |
5 | Ceuta II | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | V E V V D |
6 | Utrera | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | D D E V E |
7 | Puente Genil | 36 | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 32:32 | 0 | E E D E V |
8 | Córdoba II | 35 | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | E E E D D |
9 | Bollullos | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | D D D E D |
10 | La Palma | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | D E E D V |
11 | Cartaya | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 21:19 | +2 | E V D D V |
12 | Gerena | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | D V V D E |
13 | Sevilla III | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 22:26 | -4 | E E V V V |
14 | Atlético Espeleño | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 | V E D D D |
15 | Conil | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 20:30 | -10 | V E V D V |
16 | Coria CF | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 | V E E D V |
17 | Ayamonte | 18 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 19:38 | -19 | D E E E D |
18 | Cabecense | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17:47 | -30 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ciudad de Lucena | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | Pozoblanco | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | E V V V E |
3 (5) | Ceuta II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | V V E D V |
4 (1) | Xerez | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:5 | +19 | D V V V V |
5 (4) | Xerez Deportivo | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V E E |
6 (8) | Córdoba II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | E E D V E |
7 (6) | Utrera | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D V D V E |
8 (7) | Puente Genil | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | E E V E V |
9 (9) | Bollullos | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D E D V D |
10 (10) | La Palma | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | E D V V V |
11 (13) | Sevilla III | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | E V V D E |
12 (11) | Cartaya | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | V D V D V |
13 (12) | Gerena | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D V E D D |
14 (14) | Atlético Espeleño | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | V D D E E |
15 (15) | Conil | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E V E E E |
16 (16) | Coria CF | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | E E V D D |
17 (18) | Cabecense | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D D D |
18 (17) | Ayamonte | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Xerez | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Ciudad de Lucena | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D E V V V |
3 (3) | Pozoblanco | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V V E V V |
4 (4) | Xerez Deportivo | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | V E D E E |
5 (6) | Utrera | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D E E V V |
6 (11) | Cartaya | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:13 | -1 | E D V V V |
7 (7) | Puente Genil | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | E D V D E |
8 (12) | Gerena | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | V D E V D |
9 (8) | Córdoba II | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | E D V D E |
10 (5) | Ceuta II | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | E V D D D |
11 (9) | Bollullos | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | D D D E D |
12 (14) | Atlético Espeleño | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | E D D V D |
13 (15) | Conil | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | V V D D D |
14 (10) | La Palma | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D E V D E |
15 (13) | Sevilla III | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6:12 | -6 | E V D D E |
16 (17) | Ayamonte | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | E E D E D |
17 (16) | Coria CF | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | V D D D E |
18 (18) | Cabecense | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantiños | 51 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 | V E V V E |
2 | Gran Peña | 48 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 37:20 | +17 | E D V V E |
3 | Arosa | 40 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | V E E V V |
4 | Atlético Arteixo | 38 | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | V V V V V |
5 | Alondras | 37 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | E V V D D |
6 | UD Ourense | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | E V D D E |
7 | Silva | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | D V E V D |
8 | Sarriana | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 31:23 | +8 | V D D D E |
9 | Rápido Bouzas | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | D E D V V |
10 | Somozas | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | E E D D E |
11 | Estradense | 29 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | D E V E V |
12 | Polvorín | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | V E E V E |
13 | Paiosaco | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | D V D D E |
14 | Viveiro | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | V D V V E |
15 | Barbadás | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | E V D D E |
16 | Betanzos | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 23:23 | 0 | D D E E E |
17 | Pontevedra II | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 18:43 | -25 | D D V D D |
18 | Arzúa | 8 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 15:49 | -34 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bergantiños | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | V V E V E |
2 (3) | Arosa | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | V E V E V |
3 (2) | Gran Peña | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:16 | +9 | D V V V V |
4 (5) | Alondras | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | E V D E E |
5 (6) | UD Ourense | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | E D E E V |
6 (10) | Somozas | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | E D E V E |
7 (12) | Polvorín | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | E V E V V |
8 (8) | Sarriana | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | V D E E V |
9 (4) | Atlético Arteixo | 17 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | V V V E E |
10 (16) | Betanzos | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E E V E E |
11 (7) | Silva | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V E E |
12 (9) | Rápido Bouzas | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E V D V D |
13 (14) | Viveiro | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16:15 | +1 | V D V V D |
14 (15) | Barbadás | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | V D E E D |
15 (11) | Estradense | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E E V E D |
16 (17) | Pontevedra II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | D V D D V |
17 (13) | Paiosaco | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V D V D E |
18 (18) | Arzúa | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D D E D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gran Peña | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | E V E E E |
2 (1) | Bergantiños | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | E V V E V |
3 (4) | Atlético Arteixo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | V V V E D |
4 (7) | Silva | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D E V E D |
5 (6) | UD Ourense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | V D E V D |
6 (9) | Rápido Bouzas | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D D V E D |
7 (5) | Alondras | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | V D D D E |
8 (11) | Estradense | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | D V V D V |
9 (13) | Paiosaco | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D D E E D |
10 (3) | Arosa | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E V D E E |
11 (8) | Sarriana | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D D E V V |
12 (15) | Barbadás | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E D E D E |
13 (10) | Somozas | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | E D E D D |
14 (14) | Viveiro | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | V E D D E |
15 (12) | Polvorín | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | V E E D E |
16 (16) | Betanzos | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | D D E E D |
17 (17) | Pontevedra II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | D D D E D |
18 (18) | Arzúa | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4:28 | -24 | E D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfaro | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 56:28 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 | UD Logroñés II | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 46:15 | +31 | E V V E E |
3 | Anguiano | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 51:29 | +22 | V E E V V |
4 | Calahorra II | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 46:26 | +20 | D E V V E |
5 | Varea | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42:24 | +18 | D D V V V |
6 | Oyonesa | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | E V D E D |
7 | Casalarreina | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 41:35 | +6 | E V D E E |
8 | La Calzada | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 38:23 | +15 | E V E D E |
9 | Berceo | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | D D V E E |
10 | Racing Rioja | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | D D D D D |
11 | Peña Balsamaiso | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 34:44 | -10 | V V D D E |
12 | Arnedo | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | E E D V E |
13 | River Ebro | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31:39 | -8 | D E E E V |
14 | Vianés | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 26:49 | -23 | V V V D D |
15 | Tedeón | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19:40 | -21 | V D E D V |
16 | Haro Deportivo | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 | D D D V D |
17 | Comillas | 15 | 25 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 25:42 | -17 | E D E E E |
18 | Alberite | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 28:72 | -44 | V D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UD Logroñés II | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | V E V V V |
2 (6) | Oyonesa | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | V E V V D |
3 (3) | Anguiano | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | E V V E E |
4 (1) | Alfaro | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | V V E V V |
5 (9) | Berceo | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | D V E D V |
6 (4) | Calahorra II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | D V E V E |
7 (11) | Peña Balsamaiso | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | V D E V V |
8 (12) | Arnedo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | E V D D V |
9 (5) | Varea | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D V V D V |
10 (10) | Racing Rioja | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | D D D D V |
11 (8) | La Calzada | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | E E E D E |
12 (7) | Casalarreina | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | E D E E D |
13 (15) | Tedeón | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | V E V D D |
14 (16) | Haro Deportivo | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | D V D D V |
15 (13) | River Ebro | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | D E V D D |
16 (14) | Vianés | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:23 | -15 | V V D E E |
17 (17) | Comillas | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | E E D E D |
18 (18) | Alberite | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alfaro | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | V V V V E |
2 (5) | Varea | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | D V E V V |
3 (3) | Anguiano | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | V E V V E |
4 (4) | Calahorra II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | E V D V V |
5 (7) | Casalarreina | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V E E V V |
6 (8) | La Calzada | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | V D V D V |
7 (2) | UD Logroñés II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | E V E D D |
8 (6) | Oyonesa | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | E D D V D |
9 (14) | Vianés | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | V D V D V |
10 (13) | River Ebro | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | E E V E E |
11 (9) | Berceo | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D E E V D |
12 (10) | Racing Rioja | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D V D |
13 (12) | Arnedo | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E D E V D |
14 (11) | Peña Balsamaiso | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | V D V D V |
15 (17) | Comillas | 9 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 | D E E D E |
16 (15) | Tedeón | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D E D |
17 (16) | Haro Deportivo | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | D D D E D |
18 (18) | Alberite | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:39 | -25 | V E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportiva Minera | 61 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | V V V E V |
2 | Cieza | 51 | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | D V V E V |
3 | Real Murcia II | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 49:24 | +25 | V E V V E |
4 | UCAM Murcia II | 45 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 30:20 | +10 | D V V D D |
5 | Lorca Deportiva | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 43:24 | +19 | D V D D V |
6 | Unión Molinense | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 41:22 | +19 | E D D D V |
7 | UD Caravaca | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36:28 | +8 | E E V V V |
8 | Atlético Pulpileño | 37 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | V D V V E |
9 | Racing Murcia | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | V V D E D |
10 | Muleño | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 | V V D V V |
11 | El Palmar | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | D V D E D |
12 | Alcantarilla | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 28:30 | -2 | D D D V D |
13 | Plus Ultra | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 24:37 | -13 | D D V V D |
14 | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:31 | -9 | V D D D D |
15 | Balsicas Atlético | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 27:39 | -12 | E V D D D |
16 | Algar | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 22:42 | -20 | E D V V D |
17 | Bullense | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 22:50 | -28 | D D V D V |
18 | Montecasillas | 17 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 22:62 | -40 | V D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportiva Minera | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | Real Murcia II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | V V E V V |
3 (6) | Unión Molinense | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:4 | +21 | E D V V V |
4 (2) | Cieza | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | V E E V V |
5 (4) | UCAM Murcia II | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | V D V V D |
6 (5) | Lorca Deportiva | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | V D V V D |
7 (7) | UD Caravaca | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | E V V V V |
8 (8) | Atlético Pulpileño | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V E V E |
9 (13) | Plus Ultra | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D V D D V |
10 (12) | Alcantarilla | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D V V D E |
11 (10) | Muleño | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | V D V D D |
12 (15) | Balsicas Atlético | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | E D D V D |
13 (9) | Racing Murcia | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | V D D D V |
14 (16) | Algar | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D V D V D |
15 (18) | Montecasillas | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | V D D V D |
16 (11) | El Palmar | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V E E D D |
17 (14) | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | V D D E D |
18 (17) | Bullense | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportiva Minera | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Cieza | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D V V E V |
3 (9) | Racing Murcia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V E E D V |
4 (7) | UD Caravaca | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | E V V D V |
5 (3) | Real Murcia II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | E V V D D |
6 (5) | Lorca Deportiva | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D D V V E |
7 (8) | Atlético Pulpileño | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | D V E E V |
8 (4) | UCAM Murcia II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | D V D D V |
9 (11) | El Palmar | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D D D V E |
10 (10) | Muleño | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | V V E D E |
11 (14) | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D D D V V |
12 (6) | Unión Molinense | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | D D E D V |
13 (17) | Bullense | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | D V V D V |
14 (15) | Balsicas Atlético | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | V D E D D |
15 (12) | Alcantarilla | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10:15 | -5 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Algar | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | E V D D D |
17 (13) | Plus Ultra | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | D V D D D |
18 (18) | Montecasillas | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9:35 | -26 | D D V D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa