Pershaya Liga (2024)
0
306 jogos
Jogos agendados
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
05.04
Ostrovets
Energetyk-BGU
Preview
05.04
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Molodechno
Preview
05.04
BATE II
Baranovichi
Preview
05.04
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Preview
05.04
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Niva Dolbizno
Preview
05.04
Lida
Volna
Preview
05.04
Orsha
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Preview
05.04
Slonim
Belshina Bobruisk
Preview
05.04
ABFF Sub-17
Bumprom
Preview
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
13.04
Belshina Bobruisk
ABFF Sub-17
Preview
13.04
Energetyk-BGU
Bumprom
Preview
13.04
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Slonim
Preview
13.04
Volna
Orsha
Preview
13.04
Niva Dolbizno
Lida
Preview
13.04
FK Dnepr Rogachev
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bumprom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | ABFF Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Slonim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Torpedo-BelAZ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Orsha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Volna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Lida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | FK Dinamo Minsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | FK Dnepr Rogachev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | BATE II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 | Molodechno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 | Energetyk-BGU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 | Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bumprom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | ABFF Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Slonim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Torpedo-BelAZ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Orsha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Volna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Lida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | FK Dinamo Minsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | FK Dnepr Rogachev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | BATE II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (15) | Molodechno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (16) | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (17) | Energetyk-BGU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (18) | Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bumprom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | ABFF Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Slonim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Torpedo-BelAZ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Orsha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Volna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Lida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | FK Dinamo Minsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | FK Dnepr Rogachev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | BATE II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (15) | Molodechno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (16) | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (17) | Energetyk-BGU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (18) | Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |