Divisão 1 Feminina (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Polónia : Divisão 1 Feminina
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
TKKF Checz Gdynia
0
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Wodzisław Śląski
Skra Częstochowa
3
1
FIN
16.0311:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Resovia Rzeszów
Ząbkovia Ząbki
16.0311:00
Trójka Jelna
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
1
1
FIN
16.0311:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
0
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
10.0314:00
Skra Częstochowa
Trójka Jelna
2
1
FIN
09.0316:00
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Bielawianka Bielawa
7
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Resovia Rzeszów
1
2
FIN
09.0314:00
1. KS Ślęza Breslávia
Wodzisław Śląski
2
0
FIN
09.0311:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
0
7
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
03.0314:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa
2
3
FIN
03.0313:30
Wodzisław Śląski
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
0
1
FIN
03.0311:00
Bydgoszcz
TKKF Checz Gdynia
2
2
FIN
02.0312:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Bielawianka Bielawa
5
0
FIN
02.0311:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
1
10
FIN
Jogos agendados
Polónia : Divisão 1 Feminina
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.0311:00
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Wodzisław Śląski
Preview
23.0311:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Preview
24.0311:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Trójka Jelna
Preview
24.0314:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Preview
24.0314:30
Skra Częstochowa
Bydgoszcz
Preview
24.0314:30
1. KS Ślęza Breslávia
Bielawianka Bielawa
Preview
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
27.0316:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Bydgoszcz
Preview
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
20.04
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Preview
20.04
Bielawianka Bielawa
Skra Częstochowa
Preview
20.04
TKKF Checz Gdynia
1. KS Ślęza Breslávia
Preview
20.04
Wodzisław Śląski
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Preview
20.04
Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Preview
20.04
Trójka Jelna
Resovia Rzeszów
Preview
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
24.0412:00
Bydgoszcz
1. KS Ślęza Breslávia
Preview
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
28.04
Trójka Jelna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszów | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | V D E V V |
2 | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | V V E V V |
3 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | E D V E D |
4 | Skra Częstochowa | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | D V V V V |
5 | 1. KS Ślęza Breslávia | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:7 | +24 | V E E V D |
6 | Trójka Jelna | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | E D E E D |
7 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:15 | +13 | D V V E V |
8 | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | V V E D V |
9 | Bydgoszcz | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | E D D V D |
10 | Bielawianka Bielawa | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | D D D V V |
11 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15:63 | -48 | D D D D D |
12 | Wodzisław Śląski | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:45 | -36 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Skra Częstochowa | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V V D V V |
3 (5) | 1. KS Ślęza Breslávia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V V E V V |
4 (7) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D V E V V |
5 (6) | Trójka Jelna | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | E E E V D |
6 (3) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D V V V D |
7 (1) | Resovia Rzeszów | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D E V V E |
8 (8) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D V V |
9 (9) | Bydgoszcz | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | E D D D V |
10 (10) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | D V D D D |
11 (12) | Wodzisław Śląski | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | V D D D D |
12 (11) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:33 | -25 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Resovia Rzeszów | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | E V E D V |
3 (5) | 1. KS Ślęza Breslávia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | E E D V V |
4 (4) | Skra Częstochowa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D V V V E |
5 (8) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | V V E V D |
6 (6) | Trójka Jelna | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D D V E E |
7 (2) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | V E V D D |
8 (7) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | V V D D D |
9 (9) | Bydgoszcz | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D V D D V |
10 (10) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | D D V D V |
11 (11) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:30 | -23 | D D V D D |
12 (12) | Wodzisław Śląski | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:25 | -21 | D D D D D |