Liga Regional Feminina (2023/2024)
0
684 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Alemanha : Liga Regional Feminina
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0314:30
Alemannia Aachen
Bochum
1
7
FIN
Ronda 13 (Sudoeste)
17.0314:00
SV Ober Olm
Siegelbach
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0314:00
Colônia II
SC Fortuna Colônia
1
3
FIN
Ronda 15 (Sul)
17.0314:00
Kickers Offenbach
Würzburger Kickers
5
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Norte)
17.0313:00
Büppel
Barmke
1
3
FIN
Ronda 15 (Sul)
17.0313:00
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Calden
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
TSV Neuenstein
Hessen Wetzlar
1
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Hegnach
Freiburg II
0
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt III
1. FFC Hof
5
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Norte)
17.0313:00
Holstein Kiel
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
7
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Hannover 96
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Sudoeste)
17.0313:00
Holzbach
Montabaur
1
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Bad Neuenahr
Elversberg
2
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Issel
Wörrstadt
1
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Nordeste)
17.0313:00
Türkiyemspor
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Alemanha : Liga Regional Feminina
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
23.0313:00
Bochum
Warbeyen
Preview
Ronda 16 (Sul)
23.0315:00
1. FFC Hof
Wacker Munique
Preview
24.0310:00
Jahn Calden
Freiburg II
Preview
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
24.0312:00
SV Walbeck
SSV Rhade 1925
Preview
24.0312:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Alemannia Aachen
Preview
24.0312:00
SC Fortuna Colônia
Arminia Bielefeld
Preview
Ronda 14 (Norte)
24.0312:00
Barmke
Holstein Kiel
Preview
24.0312:00
St. Pauli
Jesteburg / Bendestorf
Preview
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
24.0312:15
SGS Essen II
Colônia II
Preview
Ronda 5 (Sul)
24.0313:00
Karlsruher SC
Hessen Wetzlar
Preview
Ronda 16 (Sul)
24.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Hegnach
Preview
24.0313:00
SC Dortelweil
Kickers Offenbach
Preview
24.0313:00
Würzburger Kickers
TSV Neuenstein
Preview
Ronda 14 (Norte)
24.0313:00
Büppel
Meppen II
Preview
24.0313:00
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Buntentor
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 78:3 | +75 | V V V V V |
2 | Viktoria Berlin | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 49:4 | +45 | V V V V V |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | V D V V V |
4 | Hertha BSC | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | D V V V D |
5 | Turbine Potsdam II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | V V D V V |
6 | Türkiyemspor | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | D D E D D |
7 | RB Leipzig II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | D E E D D |
8 | FFV Erfurt | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | E D V V D |
9 | Magdeburger FFC | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | E V D D D |
10 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:33 | -19 | D E V D D |
11 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11:59 | -48 | V D D V D |
12 | BW Berolina Mitte | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10:53 | -43 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Berlin | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46:2 | +44 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27:0 | +27 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D V V D V |
4 (4) | Hertha BSC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | V V D V D |
5 (6) | Türkiyemspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D E D E V |
6 (9) | Magdeburger FFC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | E D D V V |
7 (5) | Turbine Potsdam II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | D V D D V |
8 (10) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | D V D D E |
9 (7) | RB Leipzig II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | E V V D D |
10 (11) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | V D D D D |
11 (8) | FFV Erfurt | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | BW Berolina Mitte | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V V D |
2 (1) | Union Berlin | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32:1 | +31 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Viktoria Berlin | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Turbine Potsdam II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V E V |
5 (4) | Hertha BSC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:3 | +9 | D V D V V |
6 (8) | FFV Erfurt | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | E D V V D |
7 (7) | RB Leipzig II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D E D D V |
8 (6) | Türkiyemspor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V V D |
9 (9) | Magdeburger FFC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:19 | -14 | V D D D E |
10 (10) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | E D E D E |
11 (11) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:32 | -27 | D V D D D |
12 (12) | BW Berolina Mitte | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:35 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 44:15 | +29 | E E V V V |
2 | Hannover 96 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 52:14 | +38 | E V D V V |
3 | Buntentor | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | E V D E D |
4 | Hamburgo SV II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | E V D V V |
5 | Barmke | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | V V V V D |
6 | Meppen II | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | D D V V D |
7 | Büppel | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | D V V D D |
8 | Werder Bremen II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | V D V E E |
9 | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | E V D V D |
10 | St. Pauli | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | E E D D V |
11 | Holstein Kiel | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | V D D D E |
12 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19:60 | -41 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | E E V V V |
2 (4) | Hamburgo SV II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | V D V V D |
3 (2) | Hannover 96 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | D V V V D |
4 (5) | Barmke | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V D D |
5 (3) | Buntentor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | E V E V D |
6 (7) | Büppel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D D E V V |
7 (6) | Meppen II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D V D D V |
8 (8) | Werder Bremen II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D V E D E |
9 (11) | Holstein Kiel | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V D D V E |
10 (9) | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | E V V D D |
11 (10) | St. Pauli | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | E D V E D |
12 (12) | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hannover 96 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | E V V V V |
2 (1) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Buntentor | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | E V D D V |
4 (5) | Barmke | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V V D D E |
5 (6) | Meppen II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | D V V V D |
6 (10) | St. Pauli | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | E D V D D |
7 (4) | Hamburgo SV II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E V V D D |
8 (9) | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D D V V E |
9 (7) | Büppel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | V V D D E |
10 (8) | Werder Bremen II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | V E E D E |
11 (11) | Holstein Kiel | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D D E D D |
12 (12) | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:43 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bochum | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 71:7 | +64 | V V V V V |
2 | Leverkusen II | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | E E D V E |
3 | SC Fortuna Colônia | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | V E V V D |
4 | Warbeyen | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | V E V E V |
5 | Arminia Bielefeld | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | V V E E V |
6 | Recklinghausen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | E E E D D |
7 | Colônia II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | D V D V V |
8 | SGS Essen II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | D V E V D |
9 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | V E D V D |
10 | SSV Rhade 1925 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | E E E D D |
11 | Alemannia Aachen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | D D E E D |
12 | Vorwärts Colônia | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 17:50 | -33 | D D D D E |
13 | SV Walbeck | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8:47 | -39 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41:2 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | SC Fortuna Colônia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | E V V E V |
4 (2) | Leverkusen II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | E V E V E |
5 (4) | Warbeyen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V E D |
6 (6) | Recklinghausen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E D V E D |
7 (10) | SSV Rhade 1925 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | E E V V E |
8 (7) | Colônia II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D V V V D |
9 (8) | SGS Essen II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | V V D E D |
10 (9) | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | E D V D D |
11 (11) | Alemannia Aachen | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D E D D D |
12 (12) | Vorwärts Colônia | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | D E V D D |
13 (13) | SV Walbeck | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0:16 | -16 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Warbeyen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | E E D E V |
3 (2) | Leverkusen II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E D V V V |
4 (3) | SC Fortuna Colônia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V D V E V |
5 (9) | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | V D D E D |
6 (8) | SGS Essen II | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | D E D E V |
7 (7) | Colônia II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:25 | -13 | V D V D V |
8 (5) | Arminia Bielefeld | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | E E D V D |
9 (6) | Recklinghausen | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | E E D V D |
10 (11) | Alemannia Aachen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | D E D D V |
11 (10) | SSV Rhade 1925 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | E D D D V |
12 (13) | SV Walbeck | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:31 | -23 | D D D D D |
13 (12) | Vorwärts Colônia | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 49:8 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 | Bad Neuenahr | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | V D V V V |
3 | Saarbrücken | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | V V V V V |
4 | Elversberg | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | D D V V D |
5 | Siegelbach | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | E V V V D |
6 | Riegelsberg | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | D D V V E |
7 | Issel | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | E V D D V |
8 | SG 99 Andernach II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | D E D D D |
9 | Montabaur | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | V V D D D |
10 | Holzbach | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:43 | -24 | D D D D V |
11 | SV Ober Olm | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:49 | -32 | E D E D D |
12 | Wörrstadt | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12:40 | -28 | E E D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Saarbrücken | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Bad Neuenahr | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | V V V E V |
4 (5) | Siegelbach | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | V V V D D |
5 (8) | SG 99 Andernach II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D D V D D |
6 (10) | Holzbach | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | D D V V V |
7 (7) | Issel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | E D V V D |
8 (6) | Riegelsberg | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D E D V D |
9 (9) | Montabaur | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V D V D D |
10 (4) | Elversberg | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | D V D D V |
11 (11) | SV Ober Olm | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | E D V D E |
12 (12) | Wörrstadt | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | E D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Elversberg | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D V V V V |
3 (2) | Bad Neuenahr | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | D V V V D |
4 (3) | Saarbrücken | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V V E V D |
5 (5) | Siegelbach | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | E E D V V |
6 (6) | Riegelsberg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | D V V D V |
7 (7) | Issel | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V D D D E |
8 (8) | SG 99 Andernach II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | E D D D D |
9 (9) | Montabaur | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | V D D D E |
10 (11) | SV Ober Olm | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:34 | -23 | D E D D D |
11 (12) | Wörrstadt | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | E D D D D |
12 (10) | Holzbach | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:24 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freiburg II | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | V V V D V |
2 | Hessen Wetzlar | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | E V V D V |
3 | Hegnach | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | D D E V V |
4 | Jahn Calden | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | D V D V E |
5 | Kickers Offenbach | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | V D V V E |
6 | Wacker Munique | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | V V D D D |
7 | 1. FFC Hof | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | D V V V D |
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | V E V V E |
9 | Karlsruher SC | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | V D E E E |
10 | SC Dortelweil | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | D E D D D |
11 | Würzburger Kickers | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:38 | -32 | D D D D V |
12 | TSV Neuenstein | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hessen Wetzlar | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V D V V D |
2 (3) | Hegnach | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D E V E E |
3 (4) | Jahn Calden | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | V V E V D |
4 (1) | Freiburg II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V D V V E |
5 (5) | Kickers Offenbach | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | V V V E V |
6 (6) | Wacker Munique | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V D V V E |
7 (8) | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V V E V V |
8 (7) | 1. FFC Hof | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V V D V D |
9 (9) | Karlsruher SC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | V E E V D |
10 (10) | SC Dortelweil | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | E D D D V |
11 (11) | Würzburger Kickers | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | D D V D D |
12 (12) | TSV Neuenstein | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Freiburg II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Hessen Wetzlar | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Hegnach | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Jahn Calden | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D D V V D |
5 (6) | Wacker Munique | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | V D D V E |
6 (5) | Kickers Offenbach | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D V E E D |
7 (7) | 1. FFC Hof | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | D V D D V |
8 (8) | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E V E D E |
9 (9) | Karlsruher SC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D E D D V |
10 (10) | SC Dortelweil | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D D D D V |
11 (12) | TSV Neuenstein | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D E D D D |
12 (11) | Würzburger Kickers | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:23 | -21 | D D D D E |