OFC Nations Cup (2020)
0
21 jogos
Jogos agendados
Oceânia : OFC Nations Cup
Qualificação
20.0301:00
Tonga
Samoa
Preview
23.0301:00
Samoa
Ilhas Cook
Preview
26.0301:00
Ilhas Cook
Tonga
Preview
Fase de Grupos
15.0601:00
Nova Zelândia
Nova Caledónia
Preview
15.0604:00
Ilhas Salomão
Vanuatu
Preview
16.0600:00
Taiti
Fase de Grupos B
16.0603:00
Papua-Nova Guiné
Fiji
Preview
18.0601:00
Nova Zelândia
Ilhas Salomão
Preview
18.0604:00
Vanuatu
Nova Caledónia
Preview
19.0600:00
Fase de Grupos A
Fiji
19.0603:00
Papua-Nova Guiné
Taiti
Preview
21.0601:00
Nova Caledónia
Ilhas Salomão
Preview
21.0604:00
Vanuatu
Nova Zelândia
Preview
22.0600:00
Fiji
Taiti
Preview
22.0603:00
Fase de Grupos A
Papua-Nova Guiné
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Ilhas Cook | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ilhas Cook | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ilhas Cook | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Caledónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Ilhas Salomão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Nova Zelândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Final Quinto Lugar
Final Sétimo Lugar
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Papua-Nova Guiné | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Final Quinto Lugar
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Caledónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ilhas Salomão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Nova Zelândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Papua-Nova Guiné | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Caledónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ilhas Salomão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Nova Zelândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Papua-Nova Guiné | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |