Victorian (2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Victorian
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
16.0309:00
Hume City
St. Albans Saints
2
1
FIN
16.0307:15
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
1
4
FIN
16.0307:00
Port Melbourne
Heidelberg United
2
2
FIN
16.0304:00
Manningham United Blues
Avondale
3
0
FIN
16.0304:00
Moreland City
Melbourne Knights
0
1
FIN
15.0309:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully
4
1
FIN
15.0308:45
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
1
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0309:15
St. Albans Saints
Moreland City
4
0
FIN
10.0305:00
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City
2
2
FIN
09.0309:00
Hume City
Avondale
1
2
FIN
09.0307:00
Port Melbourne
Manningham United Blues
3
0
FIN
08.0309:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder
08.0309:00
Green Gully
Altona Magic
2
4
FIN
08.0308:30
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
03.0305:00
Melbourne Knights
St. Albans Saints
3
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : Victorian
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.0308:30
St. Albans Saints
Manningham United Blues
Preview
22.0308:30
Melbourne Knights
Hume City
Preview
22.0309:00
Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder
Preview
22.0309:30
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
Preview
23.0304:00
Moreland City
Dandenong City
Preview
23.0307:00
Port Melbourne
Altona Magic
Preview
23.0308:00
Avondale
Heidelberg United
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0408:30
Heidelberg United
St. Albans Saints
Preview
05.0408:45
Dandenong City
Green Gully
Preview
05.0409:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne
Preview
06.0404:00
Manningham United Blues
Melbourne Knights
Preview
06.0404:15
Avondale
Altona Magic
Preview
06.0408:00
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
Preview
06.0408:00
Hume City
Moreland City
Preview
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0409:30
Melbourne Knights
Heidelberg United
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Melbourne | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V E V V V |
2 | Hume City | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | V D V D V |
3 | Heidelberg United | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | E E V V E |
4 | Avondale | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D V V V V |
5 | Port Melbourne | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | E V D V V |
6 | Oakleigh Cannons | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V E E V |
7 | Dandenong City | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D E E V V |
8 | Melbourne Knights | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V E V D D |
9 | Dandenong Thunder | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V V D D D |
10 | Green Gully | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D D D V D |
11 | Manningham United Blues | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | V D D D V |
12 | St. Albans Saints | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D V D D D |
13 | Altona Magic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D V D D D |
14 | Moreland City | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hume City | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V D V V |
2 (5) | Port Melbourne | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E V V E |
3 (1) | South Melbourne | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V V |
4 (6) | Oakleigh Cannons | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
5 (10) | Green Gully | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D V V |
6 (11) | Manningham United Blues | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V D V |
7 (3) | Heidelberg United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
8 (8) | Melbourne Knights | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E V D |
9 (7) | Dandenong City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D E V |
10 (12) | St. Albans Saints | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V D D |
11 (4) | Avondale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
12 (9) | Dandenong Thunder | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
13 (14) | Moreland City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | D D D |
14 (13) | Altona Magic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | South Melbourne | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 (4) | Avondale | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V V V |
3 (3) | Heidelberg United | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E E V V |
4 (9) | Dandenong Thunder | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
5 (7) | Dandenong City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E V D |
6 (13) | Altona Magic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D |
7 (2) | Hume City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
8 (8) | Melbourne Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
9 (5) | Port Melbourne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
10 (6) | Oakleigh Cannons | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
11 (12) | St. Albans Saints | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D E |
12 (14) | Moreland City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
13 (10) | Green Gully | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
14 (11) | Manningham United Blues | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D |