Victoria NPL Youth League (2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Victoria NPL Youth League
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0302:00
Dandenong City Sub-23
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
1
2
FIN
16.0309:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Heidelberg United Sub-23
3
1
FIN
16.0306:15
Hume City Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
2
2
FIN
16.0305:00
Altona Magic Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
1
1
FIN
16.0301:45
Manningham United Sub-23
Avondale Sub-23
3
1
FIN
16.0301:30
Moreland City Sub-23
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
0
3
FIN
15.0307:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Green Gully Sub-23
5
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
13.0308:30
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Manningham United Sub-23
3
1
FIN
13.0308:30
Hume City Sub-23
Avondale Sub-23
0
2
FIN
13.0308:00
South Melbourne Sub-23
Heidelberg United Sub-23
3
1
FIN
10.0307:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Dandenong City Sub-23
10.0307:00
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
Moreland City Sub-23
1
3
FIN
08.0323:00
Green Gully Sub-23
Altona Magic Sub-23
1
0
FIN
08.0307:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
4
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
03.0307:00
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : Victoria NPL Youth League
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.0307:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
Preview
23.0301:15
Avondale Sub-23
Heidelberg United Sub-23
Preview
23.0301:30
Moreland City Sub-23
Dandenong City Sub-23
Preview
23.0304:00
Green Gully Sub-23
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
Preview
23.0309:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Altona Magic Sub-23
Preview
24.0301:00
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
Manningham United Sub-23
Preview
24.0305:00
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Hume City Sub-23
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0407:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Preview
06.0401:15
Avondale Sub-23
Altona Magic Sub-23
Preview
06.0402:00
Manningham United Sub-23
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Preview
06.0405:15
Hume City Sub-23
Moreland City Sub-23
Preview
06.0405:30
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
Preview
07.0403:00
Dandenong City Sub-23
Green Gully Sub-23
Preview
08.0409:00
Heidelberg United Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
Preview
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0408:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Avondale Sub-23
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Gully Sub-23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | D V V V V |
2 | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:10 | +9 | E V V V E |
3 | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V V E V D |
4 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V D V D |
5 | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V D |
6 | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | D E V V E |
7 | Avondale Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D V V D E |
8 | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | D D D V V |
9 | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V D D D V |
10 | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | E D D D V |
11 | Hume City Sub-23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | E D V D D |
12 | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | E D V D D |
13 | Moreland City Sub-23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | D V D D E |
14 | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V E |
3 (2) | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V |
4 (1) | Green Gully Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V V |
5 (5) | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
6 (9) | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V D V |
7 (12) | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
8 (6) | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D E V |
9 (11) | Hume City Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E D V D |
10 (10) | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D D V |
11 (8) | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V |
12 (7) | Avondale Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
13 (14) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D E |
14 (13) | Moreland City Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Green Gully Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D V V |
2 (7) | Avondale Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D V V D |
3 (2) | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | E V E |
4 (6) | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | V E |
5 (8) | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V E |
6 (5) | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D |
7 (13) | Moreland City Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V D D |
8 (14) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | V D D D |
9 (10) | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D E |
10 (11) | Hume City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
11 (3) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D |
12 (4) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
13 (9) | Manningham United Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
14 (12) | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |