1. HNL Feminina (2023/2024)
0
56 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
10.0310:00
Osijek
Donat
11
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
03.0315:00
Split
Donat
2
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
03.0313:00
Osijek
Agram
6
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.1113:45
Donat
Agram
1
0
FIN
19.1112:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Split
0
2
FIN
18.1112:30
Osijek
Međimurje Čakovec
13
0
FIN
18.1110:30
Hajduk Split
ŽNK Gorica
9
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
13.1112:00
ŽNK Gorica
Dinamo Maksimir
0
2
FIN
12.1113:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Hajduk Split
0
4
FIN
12.1113:00
Agram
Osijek
0
4
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
06.1113:00
Split
ŽNK Gorica
5
0
FIN
05.1113:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Međimurje Čakovec
4
0
FIN
05.1111:50
Hajduk Split
Agram
2
0
FIN
05.1110:00
Donat
Osijek
0
7
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.1012:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Agram
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
23.0323:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Agram
Preview
23.0323:00
ŽNK Gorica
Osijek
Preview
23.0323:00
Split
Hajduk Split
Preview
23.0323:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Donat
Preview
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.03
Agram
ŽNK Gorica
Preview
30.03
Donat
Međimurje Čakovec
Preview
30.03
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Maksimir
Preview
30.03
Osijek
Split
Preview
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
14.04
Hajduk Split
Donat
Preview
14.04
Dinamo Maksimir
Osijek
Preview
14.04
Split
Agram
Preview
14.04
ŽNK Gorica
Međimurje Čakovec
Preview
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
21.04
Donat
ŽNK Gorica
Preview
21.04
Međimurje Čakovec
Split
Preview
21.04
Agram
Dinamo Maksimir
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osijek | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 62:4 | +58 | V V V V V |
2 | Split | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 | Hajduk Split | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:7 | +26 | V V V D V |
4 | Dinamo Maksimir | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D V V E E |
5 | Agram | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D D E |
6 | ŽNK Gorica | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:35 | -24 | D D D V V |
7 | Donat | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:39 | -33 | D D V D D |
8 | Međimurje Čakovec | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:51 | -49 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | Hajduk Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V V D V V |
3 (2) | Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V D V |
4 (5) | Agram | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V V V |
5 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V E E E |
6 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | D V V D D |
7 (7) | Donat | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | V D D D D |
8 (8) | Međimurje Čakovec | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | Hajduk Split | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | V V E V D |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V E V D V |
5 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:23 | -18 | D D V D E |
6 (5) | Agram | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D E D |
7 (7) | Donat | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | D D D E D |
8 (8) | Međimurje Čakovec | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:33 | -33 | D D D D D |