Taça da Liga (2024)
0
63 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Islândia : Taça da Liga
Meias finais
14.0316:30
Thór
Breidablik
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0316:30
Thór
Fjölnir
1
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
KA
0
3
FIN
09.0315:00
Afturelding
Dalvík / Reynir
7
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Fram
1
1
FIN
09.0314:00
ÍR
Vestmannaeyjar
2
5
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0317:00
Reykjavik
Stjarnan
1
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0319:00
Breidablik
Keflavik
4
0
FIN
05.0319:00
Stjarnan
Njardvík
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0313:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
Akranes
1
2
FIN
03.0312:00
Breidablik
Vestri
1
1
FIN
02.0316:15
Thór
Reykjavik
4
0
FIN
02.0316:00
Dalvík / Reynir
Víkingur Reykjavík
0
5
FIN
02.0314:00
Fram
Vestmannaeyjar
2
2
FIN
02.0311:00
Hafnarfjordur
Grótta
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Islândia : Taça da Liga
Meias finais
20.0319:15
Valur
Akranes
Preview
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
25.0314:00
Grótta
Vestri
Preview
Final
27.0319:15
Final A
Final B
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breidablik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V E V V D |
2 | Grindavik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | E V V D V |
3 | Hafnarfjordur | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V D D V V |
4 | Keflavik | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | D E V V E |
5 | Vestri | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E D D E |
6 | Grótta | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valur | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | V V D V V |
2 | ÍR | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | D D V V V |
3 | Thróttur Reykjavík | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | E D V V D |
4 | Fylkir | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | V D V D D |
5 | Fram | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | E E D D V |
6 | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | V E D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thór | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | E V V V V |
2 | Reykjavik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | E D V V V |
3 | Fjölnir | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E V E D V |
4 | Stjarnan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E E V E D |
5 | Njardvík | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | E D D E D |
6 | HK | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akranes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V E V D V |
2 | KA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V E V V D |
3 | Víkingur Reykjavík | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | V E E V E |
4 | Afturelding | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | V E D D V |
5 | Leiknir Reykjavík | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D D E V E |
6 | Dalvík / Reynir | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:26 | -25 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breidablik | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V E V D |
2 (4) | Keflavik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | E V E |
3 (2) | Grindavik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Hafnarfjordur | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V D D |
5 (5) | Vestri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Grótta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valur | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V |
2 (3) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
3 (4) | Fylkir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | V D V |
4 (5) | Fram | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E D V |
5 (2) | ÍR | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | D D V |
6 (6) | Vestmannaeyjar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thór | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E V V |
2 (4) | Stjarnan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V |
3 (2) | Reykjavik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
4 (3) | Fjölnir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E D V |
5 (6) | HK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D E D |
6 (5) | Njardvík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akranes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | E V V |
2 (2) | KA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V D |
3 (3) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E V E |
4 (4) | Afturelding | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V E |
5 (5) | Leiknir Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
6 (6) | Dalvík / Reynir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grindavik | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | E V D V |
2 (3) | Hafnarfjordur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
3 (1) | Breidablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
4 (4) | Keflavik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V |
5 (5) | Vestri | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D E |
6 (6) | Grótta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ÍR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (6) | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | V E D D D |
3 (1) | Valur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D |
4 (5) | Fram | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
5 (3) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
6 (4) | Fylkir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thór | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Reykjavik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D V V |
3 (3) | Fjölnir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
4 (5) | Njardvík | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D E |
5 (4) | Stjarnan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | E E D |
6 (6) | HK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Leiknir Reykjavík | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | E V E |
2 (3) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E |
3 (2) | KA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
4 (1) | Akranes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
5 (4) | Afturelding | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D D V |
6 (6) | Dalvík / Reynir | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | D D D |