New South Wales NPL 3 Youth (2024)
0
210 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : New South Wales NPL 3 Youth
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
16.0306:00
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
1
2
FIN
16.0306:00
Bankstown United Sub-20
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
16.0304:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
15.0307:00
Hurstville FC Sub-20
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
0
1
FIN
15.0307:00
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
1
2
FIN
15.0307:00
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0306:00
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Hurstville FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
09.0308:00
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
Sydney University Sub-20
1
0
FIN
09.0308:00
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
09.0306:00
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
Prospect United SC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
09.0304:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
2
0
FIN
09.0302:15
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
08.0307:00
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
02.0308:00
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
Western Rage FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
02.0308:00
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : New South Wales NPL 3 Youth
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.0307:00
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
Prospect United SC Sub-20
Preview
22.0307:00
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
Preview
23.0304:00
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
Sydney University Sub-20
Preview
23.0306:00
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Preview
23.0306:00
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
Preview
23.0306:00
Bankstown United Sub-20
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
Preview
24.0308:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
30.0302:15
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
Preview
30.0304:00
Sydney University Sub-20
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
Preview
30.0306:00
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Preview
30.0306:00
Prospect United SC Sub-20
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Preview
30.0306:00
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
Preview
30.0306:00
Hurstville FC Sub-20
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
Preview
31.0308:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
Bankstown United Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
05.0407:00
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fraser Park FC Sub-20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V D V E V |
2 | Central Coast Utd Sub-20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | V V E V V |
3 | South Coast Flame FC Sub-20 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | D V V V V |
4 | Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | D V V V V |
5 | Gladesville Ryde Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V V D V V |
6 | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V V E V D |
7 | Inner West Hawks Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V D V E V |
8 | Prospect United SC Sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D E V V |
9 | Camden Tigers FC Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V V D D D |
10 | Hurstville FC Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D D D |
11 | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D V V D D |
12 | Bankstown United Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D V E D D |
13 | Sydney University Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D D V D D |
14 | Mounties Wanderers Sub-20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D D D |
15 | Western Rage FC Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | South Coast Flame FC Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | D V V V |
2 (4) | Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D V V |
3 (8) | Prospect United SC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
4 (5) | Gladesville Ryde Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D V |
5 (2) | Central Coast Utd Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V |
6 (12) | Bankstown United Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
7 (6) | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
8 (1) | Fraser Park FC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
9 (9) | Camden Tigers FC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
10 (14) | Mounties Wanderers Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | D D D V |
11 (11) | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D V D |
12 (7) | Inner West Hawks Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D |
13 (15) | Western Rage FC Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
14 (13) | Sydney University Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | D D |
15 (10) | Hurstville FC Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fraser Park FC Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V E V V |
2 (2) | Central Coast Utd Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
3 (7) | Inner West Hawks Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V D V V |
4 (6) | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V V E |
5 (4) | Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
6 (10) | Hurstville FC Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D V |
7 (5) | Gladesville Ryde Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V V D |
8 (3) | South Coast Flame FC Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
9 (11) | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
10 (13) | Sydney University Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D V |
11 (9) | Camden Tigers FC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D |
12 (8) | Prospect United SC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D E |
13 (12) | Bankstown United Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
14 (14) | Mounties Wanderers Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D |
15 (15) | Western Rage FC Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |