Hoofdklasse Feminina (2023/2024)
0
264 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Hoofdklasse Feminina
Ronda 16 (Domingo)
17.0313:00
Fortuna '54
DSE
0
2
FIN
17.0312:30
SV Someren
UDI '19
0
2
FIN
17.0312:00
Eindhoven II
Trekvogels
0
3
FIN
17.0312:00
De Tukkers
RKSV Nuenen
0
2
FIN
17.0311:30
Berghuizen
Bavel
4
1
FIN
17.0310:30
Victoria Boys
Orion
2
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Sábado)
16.0314:15
Reiger Boys
Barendrecht
5
3
FIN
16.0314:00
Stiens
Sparta / JVOZ
1
1
FIN
16.0313:45
Berkum
Saestum II
2
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Be Quick 28
CVV Jodan Boys
0
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sporting '70
SSS
16.0313:00
Klarenbeek
Ter Leede II
4
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Domingo)
10.0313:00
Victoria Boys
Fortuna '54
1
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Domingo)
10.0312:00
Eindhoven II
De Tukkers
4
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Sábado)
05.0319:00
Reiger Boys
CVV Jodan Boys
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Países Baixos : Hoofdklasse Feminina
Ronda 17 (Sábado)
23.0310:30
Ter Leede II
Be Quick 28
Preview
23.0310:45
CVV Jodan Boys
Berkum
Preview
23.0311:15
Barendrecht
Klarenbeek
Preview
23.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSS
Stiens
23.0314:30
Saestum II
Sporting '70
Preview
23.0316:15
Sparta / JVOZ
Reiger Boys
Preview
Ronda 17 (Domingo)
24.0310:00
Orion
De Tukkers
Preview
24.0310:00
UDI '19
Fortuna '54
Preview
24.0312:00
DSE
Eindhoven II
Preview
24.0313:30
RKSV Nuenen
SV Someren
Preview
24.0313:30
Bavel
Victoria Boys
Preview
24.0313:30
Trekvogels
Berghuizen
Preview
Ronda 13 (Domingo)
30.0311:30
Berghuizen
Fortuna '54
Preview
01.0409:00
UDI '19
RKSV Nuenen
Preview
01.0410:30
Eindhoven II
Victoria Boys
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick 28 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | D E V V V |
2 | Saestum II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | D E D V V |
3 | CVV Jodan Boys | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | V E V V D |
4 | Reiger Boys | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | V E V D E |
5 | Klarenbeek | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | V D V V E |
6 | Sparta / JVOZ | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | E D E D V |
7 | Berkum | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | V D D D E |
8 | Sporting '70 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | V V D V V |
9 | Barendrecht | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | D E E D E |
10 | Stiens | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 | E E V D D |
11 | Ter Leede II | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | D D D V E |
12 | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Be Quick 28 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | D V V V E |
2 (4) | Reiger Boys | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | V E E E V |
3 (2) | Saestum II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | E V V V V |
4 (5) | Klarenbeek | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V V E V V |
5 (3) | CVV Jodan Boys | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 | V V V E E |
6 (6) | Sparta / JVOZ | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D V V E V |
7 (8) | Sporting '70 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | V V V V D |
8 (10) | Stiens | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E V D D V |
9 (9) | Barendrecht | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | E E E D V |
10 (11) | Ter Leede II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D V D D D |
11 (7) | Berkum | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Berkum | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | D E V D V |
2 (3) | CVV Jodan Boys | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V E D V D |
3 (1) | Be Quick 28 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | E E E D E |
4 (2) | Saestum II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D V V E |
5 (5) | Klarenbeek | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | D V D D E |
6 (4) | Reiger Boys | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V D D V D |
7 (9) | Barendrecht | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | D D D V D |
8 (6) | Sparta / JVOZ | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E D E D E |
9 (8) | Sporting '70 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | V D D D E |
10 (11) | Ter Leede II | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | D D V E D |
11 (10) | Stiens | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | E D D E D |
12 (12) | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berghuizen | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 48:19 | +29 | V V E V D |
2 | RKSV Nuenen | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 49:23 | +26 | V V E V V |
3 | Trekvogels | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:21 | +22 | V V V E V |
4 | Eindhoven II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | D V V E V |
5 | DSE | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 | V V D E D |
6 | UDI '19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | V E V D V |
7 | Orion | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33:28 | +5 | D D D E D |
8 | De Tukkers | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | D D E V E |
9 | Victoria Boys | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 27:41 | -14 | V E D E V |
10 | Bavel | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | D D V E D |
11 | SV Someren | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 20:64 | -44 | D D D E D |
12 | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4:58 | -54 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Berghuizen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | V V E V V |
3 (5) | DSE | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:5 | +14 | V E V D V |
4 (4) | Eindhoven II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | D V E E V |
5 (3) | Trekvogels | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | V E D V D |
6 (7) | Orion | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D D V V V |
7 (6) | UDI '19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E V V E V |
8 (8) | De Tukkers | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | D V V V E |
9 (9) | Victoria Boys | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:22 | -7 | V E E V D |
10 (10) | Bavel | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D E E D D |
11 (11) | SV Someren | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:33 | -31 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Trekvogels | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Berghuizen | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | E V D V D |
3 (4) | Eindhoven II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V D E |
4 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20:13 | +7 | V E E E V |
5 (6) | UDI '19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D V D |
6 (5) | DSE | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | V D D D V |
7 (7) | Orion | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D E E V |
8 (8) | De Tukkers | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D E E V D |
9 (10) | Bavel | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D V D D D |
10 (9) | Victoria Boys | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | D D V E D |
11 (11) | SV Someren | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:34 | -25 | D E V D D |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:25 | -23 | E D D D D |