Campeonato Goiano Sub-20 (2024)
0
66 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Goiano Sub-20
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
28.0318:30
Trindade Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
22.0318:30
Goiás Sub-20
Royal Sub-20
1
1
FIN
22.0318:30
Aparecida GO Sub-20
Atlético GO sub-20
2
1
FIN
22.0318:30
Jataiense Sub-20
Trindade Sub-20
0
2
FIN
22.0318:30
Cerrado Esporte Clube Sub-20
Aparecidense Sub-20
1
2
FIN
22.0318:30
Guanabara City FC Sub-20
Vila Nova Sub-20
2
2
FIN
22.0318:30
Itaberaí Sub-20
Guapó M19 Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
15.0318:30
Vila Nova Sub-20
Trindade Sub-20
5
1
FIN
15.0318:30
Guapó M19 Sub-20
Cerrado Esporte Clube Sub-20
1
2
FIN
15.0318:30
Goiás Sub-20
Guanabara City FC Sub-20
5
1
FIN
15.0318:30
Royal Sub-20
Jataiense Sub-20
0
3
FIN
15.0318:30
Aparecidense Sub-20
Aparecida GO Sub-20
2
2
FIN
15.0318:30
Atlético GO sub-20
Itaberaí Sub-20
5
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
08.0318:30
Trindade Sub-20
Guapó M19 Sub-20
2
0
FIN
08.0318:30
Jataiense Sub-20
Itaberaí Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Goiano Sub-20
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
30.0312:00
Atlético GO sub-20
Aparecidense Sub-20
Preview
30.0318:30
Vila Nova Sub-20
Royal Sub-20
Preview
31.0318:30
Jataiense Sub-20
Guanabara City FC Sub-20
Preview
31.0318:30
Guapó M19 Sub-20
Aparecida GO Sub-20
Preview
01.0418:30
Cerrado Esporte Clube Sub-20
Itaberaí Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
05.0418:30
Aparecidense Sub-20
Itaberaí Sub-20
Preview
05.0418:30
Royal Sub-20
Trindade Sub-20
Preview
05.0418:30
Aparecida GO Sub-20
Guanabara City FC Sub-20
Preview
05.0418:30
Guapó M19 Sub-20
Jataiense Sub-20
Preview
06.0418:30
Atlético GO sub-20
Cerrado Esporte Clube Sub-20
Preview
06.0418:30
Goiás Sub-20
Vila Nova Sub-20
Preview
Ronda 7 (Primeira Fase)
12.0418:30
Guanabara City FC Sub-20
Royal Sub-20
Preview
12.0418:30
Vila Nova Sub-20
Jataiense Sub-20
Preview
12.0418:30
Cerrado Esporte Clube Sub-20
Trindade Sub-20
Preview
12.0418:30
Itaberaí Sub-20
Aparecida GO Sub-20
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E V V V |
2 | Goiás Sub-20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | E V E V |
3 | Atlético GO sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D V V E |
4 | Jataiense Sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V E |
5 | Trindade Sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V D V E |
6 | Aparecidense Sub-20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | V E E E |
7 | Aparecida GO Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V E D E |
8 | Guapó M19 Sub-20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E D D V |
9 | Cerrado Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V E D |
10 | Guanabara City FC Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | E D E E |
11 | Royal Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | E D D D |
12 | Itaberaí Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vila Nova Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Goiás Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V E |
3 (3) | Atlético GO sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E |
4 (7) | Aparecida GO Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
5 (5) | Trindade Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
6 (8) | Guapó M19 Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
7 (4) | Jataiense Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D V |
8 (10) | Guanabara City FC Sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
9 (6) | Aparecidense Sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
10 (12) | Itaberaí Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | E D |
11 (9) | Cerrado Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
12 (11) | Royal Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Jataiense Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
2 (6) | Aparecidense Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
3 (1) | Vila Nova Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
4 (9) | Cerrado Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
5 (5) | Trindade Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V D E |
6 (2) | Goiás Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
7 (3) | Atlético GO sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
8 (7) | Aparecida GO Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D |
9 (11) | Royal Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
10 (8) | Guapó M19 Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
11 (10) | Guanabara City FC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D E |
12 (12) | Itaberaí Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |