Liga Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Sérvia : Liga Sub-19
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
15.0312:00
Voždovac Sub-19
Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19
2
0
FIN
14.0312:00
FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Čukarički Sub-19
0
1
FIN
14.0312:00
Brodarac Sub-19
Radnički Niš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
14.0312:00
Novi Pazar Sub-19
Estrela Vermelha Sub-19
0
3
FIN
14.0312:00
Mladost Lučani Sub-19
Partizan Sub-19
4
5
FIN
14.0312:00
Zemun Sub-19
Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19
1
0
FIN
14.0310:00
Grafičar Sub-19
IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19
0
2
FIN
14.0310:00
Spartak Subotica Sub-19
Vojvodina Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.0312:30
Partizan Sub-19
Novi Pazar Sub-19
3
0
FIN
10.0312:00
Radnički Niš Sub-19
Spartak Subotica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.0310:00
Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19
Brodarac Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.0310:00
Vojvodina Sub-19
Grafičar Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.0312:00
Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19
Mladost Lučani Sub-19
3
4
FIN
09.0310:00
IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19
FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19
3
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Čukarički Sub-19
Zemun Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Sérvia : Liga Sub-19
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
30.03
Radnički Niš Sub-19
Voždovac Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Vojvodina Sub-19
Brodarac Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Spartak Subotica Sub-19
Grafičar Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19
Novi Pazar Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Estrela Vermelha Sub-19
Mladost Lučani Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19
FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Partizan Sub-19
Zemun Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Čukarički Sub-19
IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
06.04
Grafičar Sub-19
Čukarički Sub-19
Preview
06.04
IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19
Preview
06.04
FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Partizan Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Mladost Lučani Sub-19
Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Novi Pazar Sub-19
Radnički Niš Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Zemun Sub-19
Estrela Vermelha Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Voždovac Sub-19
Vojvodina Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 44:18 | +26 | V V V D V |
2 | Estrela Vermelha Sub-19 | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 | V V V V V |
3 | Partizan Sub-19 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 52:25 | +27 | V V V E D |
4 | Čukarički Sub-19 | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 47:28 | +19 | V V D D D |
5 | Spartak Subotica Sub-19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | V V V D V |
6 | Brodarac Sub-19 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | E V D E V |
7 | Voždovac Sub-19 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 33:22 | +11 | V D D V E |
8 | Mladost Lučani Sub-19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39:36 | +3 | D V V V V |
9 | Grafičar Sub-19 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | D V V V E |
10 | Vojvodina Sub-19 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35:32 | +3 | D D V V D |
11 | Novi Pazar Sub-19 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24:46 | -22 | D D E V D |
12 | Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 | D D E D D |
13 | Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 22:42 | -20 | D D D D D |
14 | Zemun Sub-19 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21:44 | -23 | V D D V E |
15 | Radnički Niš Sub-19 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | E D D D V |
16 | FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14:50 | -36 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Estrela Vermelha Sub-19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 (7) | Voždovac Sub-19 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | V D V D V |
4 (8) | Mladost Lučani Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | D V V E V |
5 (4) | Čukarički Sub-19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | V D E D V |
6 (3) | Partizan Sub-19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | V D V E V |
7 (5) | Spartak Subotica Sub-19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V D V E |
8 (10) | Vojvodina Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | D V V E D |
9 (6) | Brodarac Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | E D E D V |
10 (11) | Novi Pazar Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D E V D V |
11 (9) | Grafičar Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | D V E V D |
12 (13) | Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D D D D D |
13 (14) | Zemun Sub-19 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | V D V D D |
14 (12) | Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | D D V E D |
15 (15) | Radnički Niš Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | D D V D E |
16 (16) | FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V D V E |
2 (3) | Partizan Sub-19 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 30:18 | +12 | V V E E V |
3 (4) | Čukarički Sub-19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | V D D V V |
4 (2) | Estrela Vermelha Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | V V V V D |
5 (6) | Brodarac Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V V D V D |
6 (5) | Spartak Subotica Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | V V V V D |
7 (9) | Grafičar Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | V V V D D |
8 (7) | Voždovac Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | D E V D V |
9 (8) | Mladost Lučani Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | V V D D E |
10 (12) | Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D E D D V |
11 (11) | Novi Pazar Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:30 | -20 | D D V V D |
12 (10) | Vojvodina Sub-19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D D D |
13 (15) | Radnički Niš Sub-19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | E D V D D |
14 (13) | Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | D D D D E |
15 (14) | Zemun Sub-19 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | D E E D D |
16 (16) | FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | D D D V D |