Super Liga Feminina (2023/2024)
0
90 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : Super Liga Feminina
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
16.0316:30
Thun
Basileia
0
3
FIN
16.0316:00
FC Zurique
Young Boys
0
2
FIN
16.0315:15
Aarau
Lucerna
0
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Rapperswil Jona
Grasshopper
1
3
FIN
16.0315:00
Servette Chênois
São Galo
4
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
09.0318:30
São Galo
Grasshopper
0
2
FIN
09.0317:00
Basileia
FC Zurique
2
3
FIN
09.0316:30
Young Boys
Servette Chênois
2
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Aarau
Rapperswil Jona
3
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Lucerna
Thun
0
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
03.0313:00
São Galo
FC Zurique
2
1
FIN
02.0318:00
Lucerna
Rapperswil Jona
7
4
FIN
02.0317:00
Young Boys
Thun
6
0
FIN
02.0317:00
Basileia
Aarau
5
0
FIN
02.0316:00
Grasshopper
Servette Chênois
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Suíça : Super Liga Feminina
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:00
FC Zurique
Lucerna
Preview
23.0316:30
Thun
Aarau
Preview
23.0318:00
Rapperswil Jona
São Galo
Preview
23.0318:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
Preview
23.0319:30
Servette Chênois
Basileia
Preview
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:00
Rapperswil Jona
FC Zurique
Preview
30.0315:00
Aarau
Grasshopper
Preview
30.0316:30
Thun
Servette Chênois
Preview
30.0317:00
Basileia
Young Boys
Preview
30.0318:00
Lucerna
São Galo
Preview
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
13.0415:00
Young Boys
Lucerna
Preview
13.0415:00
Basileia
Rapperswil Jona
Preview
13.0415:00
Servette Chênois
FC Zurique
Preview
13.0415:00
Grasshopper
Thun
Preview
13.0415:00
São Galo
Aarau
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Servette Chênois | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 36:13 | +23 | V E V V V |
2 | Basileia | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 51:15 | +36 | V D V V E |
3 | FC Zurique | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | D V D V V |
4 | Young Boys | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 47:17 | +30 | V E V V V |
5 | São Galo | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:25 | +2 | D D V V E |
6 | Grasshopper | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | V V D D V |
7 | Lucerna | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | V D V D D |
8 | Rapperswil Jona | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:47 | -33 | D D D D D |
9 | Thun | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:46 | -34 | D V D D D |
10 | Aarau | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6:40 | -34 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Young Boys | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | E V V D E |
2 (1) | Servette Chênois | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | FC Zurique | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | D V V D V |
4 (2) | Basileia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D V V E V |
5 (5) | São Galo | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D V E E V |
6 (6) | Grasshopper | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | D V V V D |
7 (7) | Lucerna | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:22 | -13 | D V D E E |
8 (8) | Rapperswil Jona | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | D D D D E |
9 (10) | Aarau | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | D V D D D |
10 (9) | Thun | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Basileia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | V V E V V |
2 (1) | Servette Chênois | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | E V V E V |
3 (3) | FC Zurique | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V D V V D |
4 (4) | Young Boys | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V E E |
5 (6) | Grasshopper | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V V D D V |
6 (7) | Lucerna | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V D E V V |
7 (5) | São Galo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D V D V V |
8 (9) | Thun | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:29 | -22 | V D D D V |
9 (8) | Rapperswil Jona | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | D D V D D |
10 (10) | Aarau | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 | D D D E E |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa