1B Pro League (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
16.0319:45
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Oostende
3
1
FIN
16.0319:45
Verbroedering Dender
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
4
1
FIN
16.0317:15
Deinze
Francs Borains
2
3
FIN
16.0315:00
Lierse K
Liège
3
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Lommel
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
3
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Club Brugge KV II
Sérésien
1
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Zulte Waregem
Beerschot
0
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Waasland-Beveren
Patro Eisden
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0318:15
Liège
Deinze
1
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Francs Borains
Lommel
1
2
FIN
10.0312:30
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Zulte Waregem
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Oostende
Verbroedering Dender
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Sérésien
Waasland-Beveren
1
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Club Brugge KV II
1
2
FIN
08.0319:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Patro Eisden
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Jogos agendados
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
29.0319:00
Club Brugge KV II
Verbroedering Dender
Preview
29.0319:00
Beerschot
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Preview
30.0315:00
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Francs Borains
Preview
30.0319:00
Deinze
Zulte Waregem
Preview
30.0319:00
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Lierse K
Preview
31.0311:30
Sérésien
Oostende
Preview
31.0314:00
Patro Eisden
Lommel
Preview
31.0317:15
Liège
Waasland-Beveren
Preview
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
05.0418:00
Waasland-Beveren
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Preview
05.0418:00
Zulte Waregem
Patro Eisden
Preview
06.0414:00
Lierse K
Club Brugge KV II
Preview
06.0418:00
Lommel
Sérésien
Preview
06.0418:00
Verbroedering Dender
Deinze
Preview
07.0411:30
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Preview
07.0414:00
Oostende
Beerschot
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 | V V E E D |
2 | Lommel | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:24 | +22 | V V V E D |
3 | Verbroedering Dender | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47:28 | +19 | V V E D V |
4 | Zulte Waregem | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | D V E D V |
5 | Deinze | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 40:29 | +11 | D D V E V |
6 | Patro Eisden | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | V D V E E |
7 | Waasland-Beveren | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | D V D E D |
8 | Liège | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | D V D V E |
9 | Club Brugge KV II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | E V V V D |
10 | KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II) | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:43 | -1 | V D E D V |
11 | RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 | D D D V E |
12 | Oostende | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | D D V D V |
13 | Francs Borains | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 | V D D V V |
14 | Lierse K | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 | V D V D V |
15 | Sérésien | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | E D V E V |
16 | Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 16 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 22:53 | -31 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Deinze | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | D V V E V |
2 (2) | Lommel | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | V V D V E |
3 (3) | Verbroedering Dender | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V E V V E |
4 (6) | Patro Eisden | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | V E V V V |
5 (1) | Beerschot | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V E V V E |
6 (8) | Liège | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | V D D V V |
7 (7) | Waasland-Beveren | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | D D E V D |
8 (10) | KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II) | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | V E V V V |
9 (13) | Francs Borains | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D V D E V |
10 (14) | Lierse K | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | V V V D D |
11 (9) | Club Brugge KV II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | E V D D D |
12 (15) | Sérésien | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | D V D E D |
13 (4) | Zulte Waregem | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D E D D E |
14 (16) | Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | D D D D D |
15 (11) | RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D V D E E |
16 (12) | Oostende | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Zulte Waregem | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | V D V V D |
2 (1) | Beerschot | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V E D D V |
3 (2) | Lommel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V E V V V |
4 (3) | Verbroedering Dender | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V D D E V |
5 (12) | Oostende | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D V V V V |
6 (7) | Waasland-Beveren | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | V D V D V |
7 (11) | RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D D E V D |
8 (6) | Patro Eisden | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V D E E D |
9 (9) | Club Brugge KV II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | V V E D V |
10 (5) | Deinze | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | D E V V D |
11 (10) | KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II) | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | D D V E D |
12 (8) | Liège | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D D V E E |
13 (13) | Francs Borains | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | V D V D V |
14 (14) | Lierse K | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | D D D E D |
15 (15) | Sérésien | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | E E V D D |
16 (16) | Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | D E D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa