Série D (2023/2024)
0
3010 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Itália : Série D
Ronda 27 (Grupo H)
17.0314:00
ASD Martina Franca
Team Altamura
2
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo E)
17.0314:00
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sangiovannese
0
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Grupo I)
17.0314:00
Sancataldese
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
3
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Acireale
Trapani 1905
0
4
FIN
17.0314:00
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Vibonese
2
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Grupo A)
17.0314:00
Albenga
Sanremese
0
0
FIN
17.0314:00
US Fezzanese Calcio
Chieri
3
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Grupo I)
17.0314:00
AC Locri 1909
Afragolese
2
2
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo G)
17.0314:00
Boreale
Flaminia
1
1
FIN
17.0314:00
San Marzano
Ostia Mare
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Nocerina
2
2
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo H)
17.0314:00
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
Casarano
1
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Gallipoli Calcio
Gelbison
1
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Città di Fasano
Gravina
1
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo G)
17.0314:00
Budoni Calcio
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Itália : Série D
Ronda 28 (Grupo C)
23.0313:30
Breno
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Preview
23.0314:30
APC Chions
Montebelluna
Preview
Ronda 32 (Grupo A)
24.0313:30
Gozzano
Vado
Preview
24.0313:30
Derthona
Albenga
Preview
24.0313:30
Lavagnese
Alcione
Preview
24.0313:30
ASD Chisola Calcio
Asti
Preview
24.0313:30
Chieri
Bra
Preview
24.0313:30
AC Voghera
Borgosesia
Preview
24.0313:30
PDHAE
Città di Varese
Preview
24.0313:30
Sanremese
US Fezzanese Calcio
Preview
24.0313:30
Alba Calcio
Ligorna
Preview
24.0313:30
FC Pinerolo
RG Ticino
Preview
Ronda 32 (Grupo B)
24.0313:30
Clivense
Tritium
Preview
24.0313:30
Brusaporto
Caldiero Terme
Preview
24.0313:30
Real Calepina
Club Milano
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani 1905 | 81 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 85:11 | +74 | V V E V V |
2 | US Siracusa | 71 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 71:22 | +49 | V V V D V |
3 | Vibonese | 63 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 62:25 | +37 | D E V V D |
4 | Città Di Sant’Agata | 49 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 40:25 | +15 | D D V D V |
5 | La Fenice Amaranto | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 37:23 | +14 | V D V D V |
6 | Afragolese | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 47:40 | +7 | E E D V V |
7 | Acireale | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | D D V V V |
8 | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 32:29 | +3 | V D E E V |
9 | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 32:36 | -4 | V D E E V |
10 | Licata | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | D D E D D |
11 | A.S.D. Canicattì | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | E V D V D |
12 | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | D V D V D |
13 | Sancataldese | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28:42 | -14 | V E E D E |
14 | Portici | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 30:44 | -14 | V D V D E |
15 | AC Locri 1909 | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32:53 | -21 | E D D E D |
16 | San Luca | 25 | 29 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 31:49 | -18 | V D E D V |
17 | Lamezia Terme | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | E D V D D |
18 | Castrovillari | 16 | 29 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 24:66 | -42 | D V E E D |
19 | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10:69 | -59 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
San Luca: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trapani 1905 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 53:6 | +47 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | US Siracusa | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:11 | +21 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Vibonese | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | E V V D V |
4 (6) | Afragolese | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | E V D D V |
5 (4) | Città Di Sant’Agata | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | V V V E V |
6 (5) | La Fenice Amaranto | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | V V V E E |
7 (8) | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:9 | +10 | V E V V V |
8 (7) | Acireale | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D V V D V |
9 (12) | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | V V V D V |
10 (16) | San Luca | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | V E V E V |
11 (10) | Licata | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D D V D E |
12 (14) | Portici | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | V V D D D |
13 (13) | Sancataldese | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | V E E V V |
14 (15) | AC Locri 1909 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | E D D E D |
15 (9) | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | V E V V D |
16 (11) | A.S.D. Canicattì | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | V V V V E |
17 (18) | Castrovillari | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | V E D E E |
18 (17) | Lamezia Terme | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | V D V D |
19 (19) | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:29 | -24 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trapani 1905 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | US Siracusa | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | V D V D V |
3 (3) | Vibonese | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | D V D E V |
4 (5) | La Fenice Amaranto | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D D V D V |
5 (9) | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D E D V E |
6 (4) | Città Di Sant’Agata | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:13 | 0 | D D D E V |
7 (11) | A.S.D. Canicattì | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | E D D D V |
8 (10) | Licata | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D E D D V |
9 (7) | Acireale | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D V V E D |
10 (6) | Afragolese | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | E D V D V |
11 (8) | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:20 | -7 | D E V V D |
12 (13) | Sancataldese | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | E D D D D |
13 (12) | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | D D D D E |
14 (17) | Lamezia Terme | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | E D D V V |
15 (14) | Portici | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | D E D E E |
16 (15) | AC Locri 1909 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | D E D V V |
17 (18) | Castrovillari | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:44 | -27 | D E D D D |
18 (16) | San Luca | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | D D E E E |
19 (19) | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:40 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 56 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | D V V V E |
2 | ASD Martina Franca | 49 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | V E D E E |
3 | Nardò | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 34:22 | +12 | V E D D D |
4 | Fidelis Andria | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 46:24 | +22 | V V V V E |
5 | Matera Calcio | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 38:28 | +10 | V E V E D |
6 | Casarano | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 34:23 | +11 | D V D E V |
7 | Paganese | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | V D E V V |
8 | Città di Fasano | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 | V D D D E |
9 | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 34 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | D E E V E |
10 | USD Palmese | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | D V V V E |
11 | Gelbison | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 29:25 | +4 | D E E E E |
12 | Rotonda | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | E E V D E |
13 | Gallipoli Calcio | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 20:37 | -17 | V E E D V |
14 | SS Barletta Calcio | 28 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | E D E E V |
15 | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 30:44 | -14 | V D D E E |
16 | Gravina | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 31:37 | -6 | D E V E D |
17 | Bitonto | 24 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 15:28 | -13 | D E E E D |
18 | Santa Maria Cilento | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 16:40 | -24 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Altamura | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | V V E V E |
2 (5) | Matera Calcio | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | V V D V V |
3 (4) | Fidelis Andria | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | V V D V E |
4 (7) | Paganese | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V E V V E |
5 (2) | ASD Martina Franca | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V D E V E |
6 (3) | Nardò | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | E D D V V |
7 (11) | Gelbison | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | E E V V E |
8 (6) | Casarano | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | V E V D E |
9 (16) | Gravina | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E E E E V |
10 (10) | USD Palmese | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | V V V E V |
11 (8) | Città di Fasano | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | V D E V V |
12 (9) | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | E V V D V |
13 (13) | Gallipoli Calcio | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | V E V V V |
14 (14) | SS Barletta Calcio | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | E E V D D |
15 (12) | Rotonda | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | E D V D D |
16 (17) | Bitonto | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | D E V V E |
17 (15) | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | V D E E E |
18 (18) | Santa Maria Cilento | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Altamura | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | D V E E E |
2 (2) | ASD Martina Franca | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | E E V V D |
3 (3) | Nardò | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | V D D V E |
4 (6) | Casarano | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D D V D V |
5 (4) | Fidelis Andria | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V V E E D |
6 (12) | Rotonda | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | E V E D D |
7 (8) | Città di Fasano | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D D D V D |
8 (5) | Matera Calcio | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | E E D V E |
9 (7) | Paganese | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D V D D V |
10 (15) | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | D E D D E |
11 (9) | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | D E E E E |
12 (10) | USD Palmese | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | D V E V E |
13 (11) | Gelbison | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | D E E D E |
14 (13) | Gallipoli Calcio | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | E D V D D |
15 (14) | SS Barletta Calcio | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | D E D D E |
16 (17) | Bitonto | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | E E D D E |
17 (18) | Santa Maria Cilento | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | E D D D D |
18 (16) | Gravina | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavese | 57 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | D E V V V |
2 | Cassino | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 30:14 | +16 | E V E V D |
3 | Romana | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | V E E V D |
4 | Nocerina | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | E E E V V |
5 | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 45 | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | V E E V V |
6 | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 41:39 | +2 | V D E D E |
7 | Ostia Mare | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 44:31 | +13 | D V D V E |
8 | CynthiAlbalonga | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 29:23 | +6 | V V E D E |
9 | Flaminia | 37 | 27 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | E V V E V |
10 | San Marzano | 36 | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | V E V E D |
11 | Trastevere | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 36:37 | -1 | D E V E D |
12 | Latte Dolce | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 | D E E E V |
13 | Ardea | 28 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | V D E D D |
14 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 30:42 | -12 | E E D D E |
15 | Atletico Uri | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 23:42 | -19 | D D D E V |
16 | Gladiator | 24 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | E V E E D |
17 | Budoni Calcio | 19 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 19:38 | -19 | D D D E D |
18 | Boreale | 19 | 27 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 | E D E E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Ardea: -3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Romana | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | V E D V V |
2 (1) | Cavese | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D V V E D |
3 (4) | Nocerina | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | E V V V V |
4 (9) | Flaminia | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V E V V E |
5 (5) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | E V V V E |
6 (7) | Ostia Mare | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | V V V V V |
7 (2) | Cassino | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | E E D V V |
8 (6) | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:19 | +4 | E E D E D |
9 (10) | San Marzano | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V E D V D |
10 (14) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | E D D E V |
11 (8) | CynthiAlbalonga | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:11 | +5 | V E D D D |
12 (12) | Latte Dolce | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | D E E E D |
13 (11) | Trastevere | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | E D D V E |
14 (18) | Boreale | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | E E E E D |
15 (13) | Ardea | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D D D E V |
16 (17) | Budoni Calcio | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | D D D D D |
17 (16) | Gladiator | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | V E V E D |
18 (15) | Atletico Uri | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cavese | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | E V V V E |
2 (2) | Cassino | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | Nocerina | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | E E V V V |
4 (5) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V E V E D |
5 (8) | CynthiAlbalonga | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V E D D V |
6 (3) | Romana | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | E V E V V |
7 (15) | Atletico Uri | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D E V E E |
8 (6) | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | V D D V D |
9 (13) | Ardea | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | V E D D D |
10 (7) | Ostia Mare | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | D D E D D |
11 (11) | Trastevere | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | D V E V D |
12 (16) | Gladiator | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | E E D V D |
13 (12) | Latte Dolce | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | E V D E D |
14 (10) | San Marzano | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | E V D D D |
15 (9) | Flaminia | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | E V V D E |
16 (14) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | E E D V D |
17 (17) | Budoni Calcio | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | D E D V D |
18 (18) | Boreale | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | D D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Città di Campobasso | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 45:24 | +21 | E V V V V |
2 | Sambenedettese | 52 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 49:27 | +22 | D V E V E |
3 | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | D V V V D |
4 | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 41:26 | +15 | V D E V E |
5 | San Nicolò | 43 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | V E D V V |
6 | Vigor Senigallia US | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 45:36 | +9 | E V D V D |
7 | Roma City FC | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 44:30 | +14 | E V D V E |
8 | Chieti | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | V V D D D |
9 | AS Sora | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | V D V D V |
10 | Atletico Ascoli | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | E V V D V |
11 | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 31 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | D D V D E |
12 | United Riccione | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 40:38 | +2 | D E D D E |
13 | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 22:31 | -9 | E D E V D |
14 | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 28:41 | -13 | E D D D V |
15 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 27:48 | -21 | V D E D V |
16 | Fano | 27 | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | E D E V D |
17 | Vastogirardi | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18:38 | -20 | E D V D D |
18 | Matese | 21 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 18:42 | -24 | D V E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Città di Campobasso | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V V V E V |
2 (4) | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V E E V V |
3 (2) | Sambenedettese | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | D E V V V |
4 (3) | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V E V E |
5 (8) | Chieti | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V D E D V |
6 (5) | San Nicolò | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | E V V E V |
7 (11) | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D V E V E |
8 (9) | AS Sora | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V V V D V |
9 (6) | Vigor Senigallia US | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V D D E E |
10 (7) | Roma City FC | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | E D E E E |
11 (13) | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D V V V D |
12 (14) | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | E D V V E |
13 (10) | Atletico Ascoli | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | V D V V D |
14 (16) | Fano | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | E V D D E |
15 (17) | Vastogirardi | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | E V D E E |
16 (18) | Matese | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | V E D V D |
17 (12) | United Riccione | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:17 | +1 | D D V V E |
18 (15) | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D D V E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sambenedettese | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | V V E V E |
2 (6) | Vigor Senigallia US | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | E V E D V |
3 (1) | Città di Campobasso | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | E V V D V |
4 (7) | Roma City FC | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | V V D V D |
5 (3) | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | D V D E V |
6 (5) | San Nicolò | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | V D V D E |
7 (4) | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | D V D D E |
8 (12) | United Riccione | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | E D E V E |
9 (15) | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | V E V D D |
10 (8) | Chieti | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | V D D E E |
11 (10) | Atletico Ascoli | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | E V D E V |
12 (9) | AS Sora | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D D E E D |
13 (11) | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D D E D E |
14 (13) | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | E E D E V |
15 (14) | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | D D V D E |
16 (16) | Fano | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | D E D D E |
17 (17) | Vastogirardi | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:18 | -11 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Matese | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:24 | -20 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follonica Gavorrano | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | V V V V D |
2 | Pianese | 52 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 45:25 | +20 | V E D V E |
3 | Grosseto | 49 | 27 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 38:23 | +15 | V V E E V |
4 | Livorno | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 41:26 | +15 | D E V V V |
5 | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 45 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 42:25 | +17 | V D D V D |
6 | Seravezza | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 37:28 | +9 | V V D D D |
7 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 40 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 42:43 | -1 | D D V D V |
8 | Poggibonsi | 39 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | V D D V D |
9 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 28:23 | +5 | V E V E D |
10 | ASC Figline | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | D D E V V |
11 | Sporting Trestina | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 33:31 | +2 | D V E D E |
12 | Sangiovannese | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | V V V E V |
13 | Montevarchi Calcio | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | E V E D D |
14 | Orvietana Calcio | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24:34 | -10 | D E D V V |
15 | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 27 | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | D D E D V |
16 | Real Forte Querceta | 22 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 23:35 | -12 | D E D D V |
17 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 17 | 27 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 27:46 | -19 | E E V E D |
18 | Cenaia | 13 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 21:54 | -33 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Follonica Gavorrano | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Pianese | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V D E V V |
3 (7) | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | D D V V V |
4 (8) | Poggibonsi | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | D V V V V |
5 (3) | Grosseto | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | V E V D E |
6 (6) | Seravezza | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | V D E D V |
7 (9) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | V V D V V |
8 (5) | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V D D E V |
9 (11) | Sporting Trestina | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V D V E E |
10 (14) | Orvietana Calcio | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | D D V V E |
11 (12) | Sangiovannese | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V E E E E |
12 (4) | Livorno | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | E V V E D |
13 (10) | ASC Figline | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D V E V E |
14 (15) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | D E V E E |
15 (13) | Montevarchi Calcio | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | E E D E V |
16 (16) | Real Forte Querceta | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | E D V E V |
17 (18) | Cenaia | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | D D E E E |
18 (17) | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | E E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Livorno | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | D V V E E |
2 (2) | Pianese | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | E V D E E |
3 (3) | Grosseto | 23 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | V E E V E |
4 (5) | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | D V E V D |
5 (1) | Follonica Gavorrano | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V V D E D |
6 (6) | Seravezza | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | V D D D D |
7 (10) | ASC Figline | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | D E V D D |
8 (11) | Sporting Trestina | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D E E D D |
9 (13) | Montevarchi Calcio | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | V D E E D |
10 (9) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | -4 | E E D D D |
11 (12) | Sangiovannese | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | V V V E V |
12 (7) | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | D V D D E |
13 (17) | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | E V D E E |
14 (8) | Poggibonsi | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | V D D E V |
15 (15) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D D V E E |
16 (14) | Orvietana Calcio | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | E V E D D |
17 (16) | Real Forte Querceta | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | D D V E E |
18 (18) | Cenaia | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:29 | -23 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Carpi | 53 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 52:29 | +23 | V V V E V |
2 | Forlì | 52 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | V E V V V |
3 | Ravenna | 51 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 41:13 | +28 | D V E E D |
4 | Victor San Marino | 50 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | V V E E D |
5 | Lentigione | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 40:24 | +16 | E V E V V |
6 | US Corticella | 45 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 43:34 | +9 | D V D D V |
7 | Imolese | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 27:23 | +4 | E D V V D |
8 | Aglianese | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | D D E V V |
9 | Fanfulla | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | D E V V D |
10 | Prato | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | E V D V V |
11 | Sangiuliano City | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | D D D E V |
12 | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 42:39 | +3 | E E V V D |
13 | Sammaurese | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 32:36 | -4 | E D D D D |
14 | Pistoiese | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | D V E D E |
15 | Progresso | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 18:34 | -16 | E D E D V |
16 | Borgo San Donnino | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 24:48 | -24 | V D E D D |
17 | Calcio Certaldo | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 16:38 | -22 | V E E D D |
18 | Mezzolara | 19 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 18:36 | -18 | V D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Forlì | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Athletic Carpi | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Ravenna | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:7 | +20 | V E D D V |
4 (4) | Victor San Marino | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | V E D V V |
5 (10) | Prato | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | V V V E V |
6 (5) | Lentigione | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V V D V V |
7 (7) | Imolese | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | E V V V V |
8 (13) | Sammaurese | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | E D D V E |
9 (6) | US Corticella | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | V D D V E |
10 (8) | Aglianese | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D E V V V |
11 (14) | Pistoiese | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | V D D D D |
12 (11) | Sangiuliano City | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D E V E E |
13 (15) | Progresso | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | E E V V E |
14 (12) | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | E V V E D |
15 (16) | Borgo San Donnino | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | V D E V D |
16 (17) | Calcio Certaldo | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:15 | -5 | V E D D D |
17 (9) | Fanfulla | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | E V V D D |
18 (18) | Mezzolara | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | V D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Lentigione | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | E E V D E |
2 (9) | Fanfulla | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D V D V E |
3 (6) | US Corticella | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | D D V E V |
4 (4) | Victor San Marino | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | V E D D V |
5 (1) | Athletic Carpi | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | V E V V D |
6 (3) | Ravenna | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | D E V E V |
7 (2) | Forlì | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | E V E V E |
8 (8) | Aglianese | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D V D V V |
9 (12) | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | E V D D D |
10 (7) | Imolese | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | D V D D D |
11 (11) | Sangiuliano City | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D D V V E |
12 (14) | Pistoiese | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D E E D D |
13 (10) | Prato | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | E D V D D |
14 (13) | Sammaurese | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | D D V D V |
15 (15) | Progresso | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D D D |
16 (18) | Mezzolara | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D E D |
17 (16) | Borgo San Donnino | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | D E D E E |
18 (17) | Calcio Certaldo | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:23 | -17 | E D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Clodiense | 61 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | E D E V D |
2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 | V V V V D |
3 | FC Bassano 1903 | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 28:15 | +13 | E V V V E |
4 | Treviso FBC 1993 | 48 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 43:29 | +14 | E V D D D |
5 | Campodarsego | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 34:21 | +13 | E V V E E |
6 | Este | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | E V V E E |
7 | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 37:33 | +4 | E D V D E |
8 | Montebelluna | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | E E V D V |
9 | Adriese | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | V V V V D |
10 | Mestre | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | E D E D V |
11 | APC Chions | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | D D D V V |
12 | Luparense | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 | V E D D E |
13 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:33 | +1 | V D E E V |
14 | Atletico Castegnato | 30 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | D V D E D |
15 | Cjarlins Muzane | 24 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | E E D V V |
16 | Breno | 24 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | D D D V E |
17 | AC Virtus Bolzano | 15 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 15:43 | -28 | E E V D D |
18 | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 15 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20:53 | -33 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Clodiense | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | D V V E V |
2 (4) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | V D E V D |
3 (6) | Este | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V V E V V |
4 (2) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V E D |
5 (10) | Mestre | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | E E V V V |
6 (3) | FC Bassano 1903 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | E V V E V |
7 (5) | Campodarsego | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | E V E D D |
8 (11) | APC Chions | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D V V V E |
9 (7) | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | E V E V E |
10 (12) | Luparense | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | V D V V D |
11 (13) | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | E V E D V |
12 (8) | Montebelluna | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | E D V E V |
13 (9) | Adriese | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | V V D D E |
14 (14) | Atletico Castegnato | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | V E E V D |
15 (15) | Cjarlins Muzane | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | E V V D D |
16 (17) | AC Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | E V D D D |
17 (16) | Breno | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | D V D E D |
18 (18) | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Clodiense | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | E E D D V |
2 (3) | FC Bassano 1903 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V V E V E |
3 (2) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V D V V E |
4 (4) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | E D D V V |
5 (9) | Adriese | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | V V D D V |
6 (8) | Montebelluna | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | E V V D D |
7 (7) | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D D E D V |
8 (5) | Campodarsego | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | V E D E V |
9 (12) | Luparense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E D E V D |
10 (13) | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | V D E D D |
11 (14) | Atletico Castegnato | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D D D V V |
12 (6) | Este | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | E E D D E |
13 (16) | Breno | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:24 | -8 | D D E E V |
14 (11) | APC Chions | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | D D V D V |
15 (10) | Mestre | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:17 | -9 | D D V E D |
16 (15) | Cjarlins Muzane | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | E D E E V |
17 (18) | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | D D D E E |
18 (17) | AC Virtus Bolzano | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 6:24 | -18 | E D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piacenza | 60 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 54:29 | +25 | V V E V V |
2 | Caldiero Terme | 58 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 40:25 | +15 | D V D V E |
3 | ASD Varesina | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63:37 | +26 | D V V D V |
4 | Arconatese | 56 | 31 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 47:32 | +15 | D V D D D |
5 | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | V E D E V |
6 | Desenzano Calvina | 53 | 31 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | V V E V E |
7 | Brusaporto | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 49:43 | +6 | V D E V V |
8 | Villa Valle | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 38:30 | +8 | D D E V V |
9 | Folgore Caratese | 44 | 31 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 40:39 | +1 | V E E V V |
10 | Casatese | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 46:43 | +3 | D V E E V |
11 | Clivense | 40 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | V E V E V |
12 | Caravaggio | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | V D E D E |
13 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40:44 | -4 | V E D D V |
14 | Club Milano | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 | D D V D E |
15 | Real Calepina | 34 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | V D V E D |
16 | Castellanzese | 34 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 27:36 | -9 | D V V D E |
17 | Legnano | 29 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 25:46 | -21 | V D D D E |
18 | Crema | 27 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 20:39 | -19 | D V V E D |
19 | Tritium | 27 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 22:45 | -23 | D D D D E |
20 | Ponte San Pietro | 19 | 31 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 24:47 | -23 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ASD Varesina | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Caldiero Terme | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | D V D V V |
3 (1) | Piacenza | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | V V D V E |
4 (9) | Folgore Caratese | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | V E V E E |
5 (4) | Arconatese | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | D D D V V |
6 (5) | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V E E V V |
7 (7) | Brusaporto | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | D V D D E |
8 (8) | Villa Valle | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | D V D V V |
9 (6) | Desenzano Calvina | 22 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | V E E V E |
10 (12) | Caravaggio | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | V D D V E |
11 (14) | Club Milano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | D V E D V |
12 (11) | Clivense | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | E E D V D |
13 (17) | Legnano | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | V D D D V |
14 (10) | Casatese | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | V E V E D |
15 (16) | Castellanzese | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | V D E D V |
16 (13) | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | D D E D V |
17 (19) | Tritium | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D D E V D |
18 (15) | Real Calepina | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | D E D D D |
19 (18) | Crema | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | D V D E D |
20 (20) | Ponte San Pietro | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | D E D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Desenzano Calvina | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | V V V D V |
2 (5) | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | D V V D V |
3 (4) | Arconatese | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | V D V V D |
4 (1) | Piacenza | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V E V D V |
5 (10) | Casatese | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D E V D E |
6 (7) | Brusaporto | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | V E V E V |
7 (2) | Caldiero Terme | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | V D E D V |
8 (15) | Real Calepina | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | V V D D V |
9 (3) | ASD Varesina | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | D V D E V |
10 (13) | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | V E V V D |
11 (11) | Clivense | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | V V V V D |
12 (8) | Villa Valle | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | D E V D V |
13 (12) | Caravaggio | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | E E D D V |
14 (16) | Castellanzese | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | D V E E D |
15 (18) | Crema | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | V E V D D |
16 (14) | Club Milano | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | D D V E E |
17 (9) | Folgore Caratese | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | E V V V E |
18 (19) | Tritium | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | D D D V D |
19 (20) | Ponte San Pietro | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | D D E D E |
20 (17) | Legnano | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcione | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 56:18 | +38 | V V E E V |
2 | ASD Chisola Calcio | 59 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 47:27 | +20 | D V V D V |
3 | Albenga | 54 | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 43:22 | +21 | E V V V D |
4 | Vado | 53 | 31 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 38:20 | +18 | V V V V V |
5 | Città di Varese | 53 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 40:27 | +13 | D V E E V |
6 | RG Ticino | 52 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 46:29 | +17 | V E V D E |
7 | Bra | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | V E V V E |
8 | Asti | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 36:25 | +11 | V E V D V |
9 | Ligorna | 50 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 | V E D V D |
10 | US Fezzanese Calcio | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 33:42 | -9 | V E D E D |
11 | Sanremese | 38 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | E E D V E |
12 | Lavagnese | 35 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 35:37 | -2 | V D D V E |
13 | Chieri | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 28:39 | -11 | D V E E E |
14 | FC Pinerolo | 33 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 22:36 | -14 | D E V D E |
15 | Derthona | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28:43 | -15 | E D E V D |
16 | Gozzano | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | D E D D E |
17 | AC Voghera | 31 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 34:51 | -17 | D E E E D |
18 | Alba Calcio | 30 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 29:51 | -22 | D D D V D |
19 | PDHAE | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 16:43 | -27 | D D E D D |
20 | Borgosesia | 16 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 22:55 | -33 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Vado | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V V E |
2 (5) | Città di Varese | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | D E V V V |
3 (1) | Alcione | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | V V E D V |
4 (6) | RG Ticino | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | V V E V V |
5 (8) | Asti | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | V V V D E |
6 (3) | Albenga | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | E V D E E |
7 (9) | Ligorna | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | E V D V E |
8 (7) | Bra | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | V V V V V |
9 (2) | ASD Chisola Calcio | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | V D V V V |
10 (10) | US Fezzanese Calcio | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | V E D V D |
11 (13) | Chieri | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | V E E E V |
12 (11) | Sanremese | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | E V V D V |
13 (12) | Lavagnese | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | V D E E D |
14 (15) | Derthona | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | D E D D V |
15 (14) | FC Pinerolo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | E V E E D |
16 (17) | AC Voghera | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | E E D E V |
17 (18) | Alba Calcio | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | D D V D V |
18 (16) | Gozzano | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D D E D E |
19 (19) | PDHAE | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | D D D D D |
20 (20) | Borgosesia | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alcione | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:6 | +25 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | ASD Chisola Calcio | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | D V V E V |
3 (7) | Bra | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | E V E V E |
4 (3) | Albenga | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V D E |
5 (6) | RG Ticino | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | E D D V V |
6 (9) | Ligorna | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | V D D V V |
7 (8) | Asti | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | E D V D E |
8 (16) | Gozzano | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | D E E V V |
9 (4) | Vado | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:7 | +1 | V V D D D |
10 (5) | Città di Varese | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | V E V D D |
11 (11) | Sanremese | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | E D E E V |
12 (12) | Lavagnese | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15:20 | -5 | D V V V D |
13 (18) | Alba Calcio | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | D D V D D |
14 (10) | US Fezzanese Calcio | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | E D D V D |
15 (17) | AC Voghera | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | D E D E D |
16 (14) | FC Pinerolo | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:18 | -9 | D D E E D |
17 (15) | Derthona | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | E V D D D |
18 (13) | Chieri | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | D E E E E |
19 (19) | PDHAE | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:24 | -18 | D E D E D |
20 (20) | Borgosesia | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D D D |