Segunda Liga (2024)
0
240 jogos
Jogos agendados
Noruega : Segunda Liga
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
01.0415:00
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
Preview
01.0415:00
Bryne
Start Kristiansand
Preview
01.0415:00
Aalesund
Stabaek
Preview
01.0415:00
Valerenga
Sogndal
Preview
01.0415:00
Åsane
Levanger
Preview
01.0415:00
Mjøndalen
Raufoss
Preview
01.0415:00
Moss
Lyn Oslo
Preview
01.0415:00
Sandnes Ulf
Egersund
Preview
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
06.0414:00
Egersund
Åsane
Preview
06.0414:00
Levanger
Moss
Preview
06.0414:00
Lyn Oslo
Kongsvinger
Preview
06.0414:00
Sogndal
Mjøndalen
Preview
06.0414:00
Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf
Preview
06.0414:00
Stabaek
Bryne
Preview
06.0414:00
Start Kristiansand
Aalesund
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Sandnes Ulf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Lyn Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Moss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Raufoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Mjøndalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Levanger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Åsane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Sogndal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Valerenga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Stabaek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Aalesund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Start Kristiansand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Bryne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 | Ranheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 | Kongsvinger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Egersund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sandnes Ulf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Lyn Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Moss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Raufoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Mjøndalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Levanger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Åsane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Sogndal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Valerenga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Stabaek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Aalesund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Start Kristiansand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Bryne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (15) | Ranheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (16) | Kongsvinger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Egersund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sandnes Ulf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Lyn Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Moss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Raufoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Mjøndalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Levanger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Åsane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Sogndal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Valerenga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Stabaek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Aalesund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Start Kristiansand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Bryne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (15) | Ranheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (16) | Kongsvinger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |