Resultados Liga Sub-18 2023/2024 em direto, classificaçoes e placard

Índia Liga Sub-18 (2023/2024)

100%
0
256 jogos

Latest scores Ultimos resultados

Índia : Liga Sub-18
Final
Meias finais
Quartos Final
Fase Final

Classificações

Grupo A
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Reliance Sub-17 22 8 7 1 0 35:1 +34 V V E V V
2 Sem logotipo Mumbai City FC Sub-17 19 8 6 1 1 24:5 +19 V V E V V
3 Sem logotipo Brothers SA Sub-17 12 8 4 0 4 15:8 +7 V V D D V
4 Sem logotipo Kenkre FC Sub-17 4 8 1 1 6 12:43 -31 V D D D E
5 Sem logotipo The Oranje Sub-17 1 8 0 1 7 2:31 -29 D D D E D
Grupo B
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 25 10 8 1 1 27:9 +18 V V V E V
2 Sem logotipo ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 22 10 7 1 2 13:6 +7 D V V E V
3 Sem logotipo United Sub-17 20 10 6 2 2 18:9 +9 V V V V E
4 Sem logotipo Odisha FC Sub-17 13 10 4 1 5 16:18 -2 V D D E V
5 Sem logotipo Mohammedan Sub-17 6 10 2 0 8 8:19 -11 D D D D V
6 Sem logotipo Sports Odisha Sub-17 1 10 0 1 9 6:27 -21 D D D D D
Grupo C
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17 16 8 5 1 2 25:9 +16 D V V V V
2 Sem logotipo Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17 14 8 4 2 2 21:11 +10 V V V D V
3 Sem logotipo North East United Sub-17 12 8 3 3 2 14:13 +1 V E V D D
4 Sem logotipo Aizawl Sub-17 11 8 3 2 3 13:14 -1 D E D V D
5 Sem logotipo Harisinga Sub-17 3 8 1 0 7 5:31 -26 D D D D V
Grupo D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Dempo Sub-17 20 8 6 2 0 17:3 +14 V V E V V
2 Sem logotipo FC Goa Sub-17 13 8 4 1 3 16:8 +8 D V D D E
3 Sem logotipo FC Mangalore Sub-17 12 8 3 3 2 9:12 -3 V E E V E
4 Sem logotipo Belgaum United Sub-17 5 8 1 2 5 9:16 -7 D E D E D
5 Sem logotipo Churchill Brothers FC Goa Sub-17 5 8 1 2 5 6:18 -12 D D V D E
Grupo E
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Muthoot FA Sub-17 19 8 6 1 1 30:10 +20 V E V V V
2 Sem logotipo Kerala Blasters Sub-17 16 8 5 1 2 23:12 +11 V E D D V
3 Sem logotipo Snipers Sub-17 8 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 E D V V D
4 Sem logotipo Gokulam Kerala Sub-17 8 8 2 2 4 11:18 -7 D E V D V
5 Sem logotipo Parappur Sub-17 6 8 2 0 6 6:28 -22 D D D V D
Grupo F
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Bengaluru FC Sub-17 19 8 6 1 1 21:6 +15 V V V D V
2 Sem logotipo Chennaiyin FC Sub-17 17 8 5 2 1 17:9 +8 D V V V V
3 Sem logotipo Madras Sub-17 11 8 3 2 3 14:18 -4 V D D V V
4 Sem logotipo Alchemy International FA Sub-17 8 8 2 2 4 14:18 -4 D V D D D
5 Sem logotipo Kickstart Sub-17 1 8 0 1 7 11:26 -15 D D D E D
Grupo H
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Zinc Football Academy Sub-17 20 8 6 2 0 41:1 +40 V V E V V
2 Sem logotipo Rajasthan United FC Sub-17 20 8 6 2 0 31:3 +28 V V V E V
3 Sem logotipo Baroda FA Sub-17 12 8 4 0 4 16:16 0 D V V D D
4 Sem logotipo Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Sub-17 6 8 2 0 6 5:29 -24 D D D V D
5 Sem logotipo SAG Sub-17 0 8 0 0 8 1:45 -44 D D D D D
Grupo G
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Punjab FC Sub-17 25 10 8 1 1 33:8 +25 V V V V V
2 Sem logotipo Sudeva Delhi FC Sub-17 20 10 6 2 2 33:10 +23 V V D D E
3 Sem logotipo Delhi FC Sub-17 18 10 6 0 4 30:11 +19 V V V V D
4 Sem logotipo Bhaichung Bhutia FS Sub-17 16 10 5 1 4 28:18 +10 D D V V E
5 Sem logotipo Bunkerhill Sub-17 6 10 2 0 8 11:46 -35 D D D D V
6 Sem logotipo Namdhari Sub-17 3 10 1 0 9 7:49 -42 D D D D D
Grupo K
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Classic Football Academy Sub-17 13 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 V V V E D
2 Sem logotipo TYDA Sub-17 10 6 3 1 2 23:10 +13 D V D E V
3 Sem logotipo TRAU Sub-17 9 6 3 0 3 11:13 -2 V D V V D
4 Sem logotipo NEROCA Sub-17 3 6 1 0 5 2:25 -23 D D D D V
Lendas:

Oitavos Final
Grupo J
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17 14 6 4 2 0 11:5 +6 E V V V V
2 Sem logotipo Jamshedpur FC Sub-17 9 6 2 3 1 9:6 +3 E D V E V
3 Sem logotipo Bengal FA Sub-17 4 6 0 4 2 8:12 -4 E E D E D
4 Sem logotipo Subroto XI Sub-17 3 6 0 3 3 6:11 -5 E E D D D
Lendas:

Oitavos Final
Grupo I
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Corbett FC Sub-17 18 6 6 0 0 31:1 +30 V V V V V
2 Sem logotipo Himalayan FC Kinnaur Sub-17 7 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 V V D D D
3 Sem logotipo Madan Maharaj FC Sub-17 7 6 2 1 3 9:18 -9 D D E V V
4 Sem logotipo KR Football Leaders Club Sub-17 2 6 0 2 4 1:19 -18 D D E D D
Lendas:

Oitavos Final
Grupo A
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Reliance Sub-17 10 4 3 1 0 20:1 +19 V E V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Mumbai City FC Sub-17 9 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 V V V D
3 (3) Sem logotipo Brothers SA Sub-17 6 4 2 0 2 10:3 +7 V D V D
4 (4) Sem logotipo Kenkre FC Sub-17 3 4 1 0 3 9:24 -15 V D D D
5 (5) Sem logotipo The Oranje Sub-17 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 D E D D
Grupo B
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 13 5 4 1 0 15:6 +9 E V V V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 12 5 4 0 1 7:4 +3 V V V D V
3 (3) Sem logotipo United Sub-17 11 5 3 2 0 10:4 +6 V V E E V
4 (4) Sem logotipo Odisha FC Sub-17 6 5 2 0 3 8:10 -2 D V D V D
5 (5) Sem logotipo Mohammedan Sub-17 3 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 D D D V D
6 (6) Sem logotipo Sports Odisha Sub-17 0 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 D D D D D
Grupo C
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17 13 5 4 1 0 19:7 +12 V V V V E
2 (1) Sem logotipo Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17 12 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 V V V D V
3 (3) Sem logotipo North East United Sub-17 8 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 V V E E
4 (4) Sem logotipo Aizawl Sub-17 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 E V
5 (5) Sem logotipo Harisinga Sub-17 3 4 1 0 3 1:15 -14 D D V D
Grupo D
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Dempo Sub-17 12 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 V V V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo FC Goa Sub-17 9 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 D V V V
3 (3) Sem logotipo FC Mangalore Sub-17 6 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 E E V E
4 (4) Sem logotipo Belgaum United Sub-17 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 E V D D
5 (5) Sem logotipo Churchill Brothers FC Goa Sub-17 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 D V E D
Grupo E
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Muthoot FA Sub-17 9 4 3 0 1 20:4 +16 V V V D
2 (2) Sem logotipo Kerala Blasters Sub-17 9 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 V D V V
3 (5) Sem logotipo Parappur Sub-17 6 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 D V V D
4 (3) Sem logotipo Snipers Sub-17 5 4 1 2 1 8:5 +3 E D V E
5 (4) Sem logotipo Gokulam Kerala Sub-17 4 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 E D V D
Grupo F
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Chennaiyin FC Sub-17 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 V V E V
2 (1) Sem logotipo Bengaluru FC Sub-17 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 V V V E
3 (3) Sem logotipo Madras Sub-17 6 4 2 0 2 7:10 -3 D D V V
4 (4) Sem logotipo Alchemy International FA Sub-17 4 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 D D V E
5 (5) Sem logotipo Kickstart Sub-17 1 4 0 1 3 8:15 -7 D D E D
Grupo H
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Zinc Football Academy Sub-17 10 4 3 1 0 25:0 +25 V V V E
2 (2) Sem logotipo Rajasthan United FC Sub-17 10 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 V V V E
3 (3) Sem logotipo Baroda FA Sub-17 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 V D D V
4 (4) Sem logotipo Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Sub-17 3 4 1 0 3 4:14 -10 V D D D
5 (5) Sem logotipo SAG Sub-17 0 4 0 0 4 0:19 -19 D D D D
Grupo G
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Punjab FC Sub-17 15 5 5 0 0 20:2 +18 V V V V V
2 (3) Sem logotipo Delhi FC Sub-17 12 5 4 0 1 17:2 +15 V V V D V
3 (4) Sem logotipo Bhaichung Bhutia FS Sub-17 12 5 4 0 1 22:11 +11 V V D V V
4 (2) Sem logotipo Sudeva Delhi FC Sub-17 11 5 3 2 0 15:5 +10 V V E E V
5 (6) Sem logotipo Namdhari Sub-17 3 5 1 0 4 4:19 -15 D D D D V
6 (5) Sem logotipo Bunkerhill Sub-17 3 5 1 0 4 3:22 -19 D V D D D
Grupo K
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Classic Football Academy Sub-17 7 3 2 1 0 12:3 +9 V E V
2 (2) Sem logotipo TYDA Sub-17 6 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 D V V
3 (3) Sem logotipo TRAU Sub-17 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 D V V
4 (4) Sem logotipo NEROCA Sub-17 3 3 1 0 2 1:10 -9 D V D
Grupo J
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 E V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Jamshedpur FC Sub-17 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 E V E
3 (3) Sem logotipo Bengal FA Sub-17 2 3 0 2 1 5:8 -3 E D E
4 (4) Sem logotipo Subroto XI Sub-17 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 D D E
Grupo I
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Corbett FC Sub-17 9 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 V V V
2 (3) Sem logotipo Madan Maharaj FC Sub-17 3 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 D D V
3 (4) Sem logotipo KR Football Leaders Club Sub-17 1 3 0 1 2 1:10 -9 D E D
4 (2) Sem logotipo Himalayan FC Kinnaur Sub-17 1 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 D D E
Grupo A
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Reliance Sub-17 12 4 4 0 0 15:0 +15 V V V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Mumbai City FC Sub-17 10 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 V E V V
3 (3) Sem logotipo Brothers SA Sub-17 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 V D V D
4 (4) Sem logotipo Kenkre FC Sub-17 1 4 0 1 3 3:19 -16 D E D D
5 (5) Sem logotipo The Oranje Sub-17 0 4 0 0 4 1:24 -23 D D D D
Grupo B
# Equipa P PJ V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 12 5 4 0 1 12:3 +9 V V V D V
2 (2) Sem logotipo ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 10 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 D V E V V
3 (3) Sem logotipo United Sub-17 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 V V D V D
4 (4) Sem logotipo Odisha FC Sub-17 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 V D E V D
5 (5) Sem logotipo Mohammedan Sub-17 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 D D D V D
6 (6) Sem logotipo Sports Odisha Sub-17 1 5 0 1 4 4:17 -13 D D E D