Liga Sub-18 (2023/2024)
0
216 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Índia : Liga Sub-18
Ronda 10 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0208:30
North East United Sub-17
Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17
2
1
FIN
14.0208:30
Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17
Aizawl Sub-17
4
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0208:30
Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17
Harisinga Sub-17
6
1
FIN
12.0205:30
Aizawl Sub-17
North East United Sub-17
0
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0209:00
Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17
Subroto XI Sub-17
1
1
FIN
11.0203:30
Jamshedpur FC Sub-17
Bengal FA Sub-17
1
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0208:30
North East United Sub-17
Harisinga Sub-17
2
1
FIN
10.0208:30
Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17
Aizawl Sub-17
4
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0209:00
Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17
Jamshedpur FC Sub-17
1
0
FIN
09.0203:30
Bengal FA Sub-17
Subroto XI Sub-17
3
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0208:30
Harisinga Sub-17
Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17
0
7
FIN
08.0208:30
Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17
North East United Sub-17
5
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0209:00
Subroto XI Sub-17
Jamshedpur FC Sub-17
0
3
FIN
07.0203:30
Bengal FA Sub-17
Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17
0
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0208:30
Harisinga Sub-17
Aizawl Sub-17
0
4
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reliance Sub-17 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35:1 | +34 | V V E V V |
2 | Mumbai City FC Sub-17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | V V E V V |
3 | Brothers SA Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | V V D D V |
4 | Kenkre FC Sub-17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:43 | -31 | V D D D E |
5 | The Oranje Sub-17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:31 | -29 | D D D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | V V V E V |
2 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | D V V E V |
3 | United Sub-17 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V V E |
4 | Odisha FC Sub-17 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | V D D E V |
5 | Mohammedan Sub-17 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D D V |
6 | Sports Odisha Sub-17 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | D V V V V |
2 | Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V V V D V |
3 | North East United Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | V E V D D |
4 | Aizawl Sub-17 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D E D V D |
5 | Harisinga Sub-17 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:31 | -26 | D D D D V |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dempo Sub-17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V V E V V |
2 | FC Goa Sub-17 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | D V D D E |
3 | FC Mangalore Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | V E E V E |
4 | Belgaum United Sub-17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D E D E D |
5 | Churchill Brothers FC Goa Sub-17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | D D V D E |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muthoot FA Sub-17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | V E V V V |
2 | Kerala Blasters Sub-17 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | V E D D V |
3 | Snipers Sub-17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | E D V V D |
4 | Gokulam Kerala Sub-17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | D E V D V |
5 | Parappur Sub-17 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:28 | -22 | D D D V D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bengaluru FC Sub-17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V V V D V |
2 | Chennaiyin FC Sub-17 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D V V V V |
3 | Madras Sub-17 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | V D D V V |
4 | Alchemy International FA Sub-17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | D V D D D |
5 | Kickstart Sub-17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | D D D E D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinc Football Academy Sub-17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 41:1 | +40 | V V E V V |
2 | Rajasthan United FC Sub-17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | V V V E V |
3 | Baroda FA Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D V V D D |
4 | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Sub-17 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:29 | -24 | D D D V D |
5 | SAG Sub-17 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:45 | -44 | D D D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Punjab FC Sub-17 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 | Sudeva Delhi FC Sub-17 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | V V D D E |
3 | Delhi FC Sub-17 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30:11 | +19 | V V V V D |
4 | Bhaichung Bhutia FS Sub-17 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | D D V V E |
5 | Bunkerhill Sub-17 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:46 | -35 | D D D D V |
6 | Namdhari Sub-17 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:49 | -42 | D D D D D |
Grupo K
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Football Academy Sub-17 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | V V V E D |
2 | TYDA Sub-17 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | D V D E V |
3 | TRAU Sub-17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | V D V V D |
4 | NEROCA Sub-17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:25 | -23 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E V V V V |
2 | Jamshedpur FC Sub-17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E D V E V |
3 | Bengal FA Sub-17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | E E D E D |
4 | Subroto XI Sub-17 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | E E D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbett FC Sub-17 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 | Himalayan FC Kinnaur Sub-17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V V D D D |
3 | Madan Maharaj FC Sub-17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | D D E V V |
4 | KR Football Leaders Club Sub-17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reliance Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | V E V V |
2 (2) | Mumbai City FC Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V V D |
3 (3) | Brothers SA Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | V D V D |
4 (4) | Kenkre FC Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:24 | -15 | V D D D |
5 (5) | The Oranje Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | United Sub-17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V E E V |
4 (4) | Odisha FC Sub-17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D V D V D |
5 (5) | Mohammedan Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D V D |
6 (6) | Sports Odisha Sub-17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | D D D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | North East United Sub-17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V V E E |
4 (4) | Aizawl Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
5 (5) | Harisinga Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | D D V D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dempo Sub-17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V V |
2 (2) | FC Goa Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | D V V V |
3 (3) | FC Mangalore Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V E |
4 (4) | Belgaum United Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E V D D |
5 (5) | Churchill Brothers FC Goa Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V E D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muthoot FA Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V V V D |
2 (2) | Kerala Blasters Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V D V V |
3 (5) | Parappur Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V V D |
4 (3) | Snipers Sub-17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E D V E |
5 (4) | Gokulam Kerala Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E D V D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chennaiyin FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V E V |
2 (1) | Bengaluru FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V E |
3 (3) | Madras Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D D V V |
4 (4) | Alchemy International FA Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | D D V E |
5 (5) | Kickstart Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | D D E D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zinc Football Academy Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | V V V E |
2 (2) | Rajasthan United FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | V V V E |
3 (3) | Baroda FA Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V D D V |
4 (4) | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | V D D D |
5 (5) | SAG Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:19 | -19 | D D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC Sub-17 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Delhi FC Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | Bhaichung Bhutia FS Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | V V D V V |
4 (2) | Sudeva Delhi FC Sub-17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V V E E V |
5 (6) | Namdhari Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | D D D D V |
6 (5) | Bunkerhill Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:22 | -19 | D V D D D |
Grupo K
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Classic Football Academy Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V E V |
2 (2) | TYDA Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D V V |
3 (3) | TRAU Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V |
4 (4) | NEROCA Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D V D |
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 (2) | Jamshedpur FC Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Bengal FA Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | E D E |
4 (4) | Subroto XI Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E |
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corbett FC Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V |
2 (3) | Madan Maharaj FC Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D D V |
3 (4) | KR Football Leaders Club Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D E D |
4 (2) | Himalayan FC Kinnaur Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reliance Sub-17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Mumbai City FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | V E V V |
3 (3) | Brothers SA Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D V D |
4 (4) | Kenkre FC Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:19 | -16 | D E D D |
5 (5) | The Oranje Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:24 | -23 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V E V V |
3 (3) | United Sub-17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V V D V D |
4 (4) | Odisha FC Sub-17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V D E V D |
5 (5) | Mohammedan Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D D D V D |
6 (6) | Sports Odisha Sub-17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | D D E D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Aizawl Sub-17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D D V D E |
2 (1) | Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D V E |
3 (3) | North East United Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E D D V |
4 (2) | Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D E |
5 (5) | Harisinga Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | D D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dempo Sub-17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E E V |
2 (3) | FC Mangalore Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | V D D V |
3 (2) | FC Goa Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D D E V |
4 (4) | Belgaum United Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D E D D |
5 (5) | Churchill Brothers FC Goa Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | D D E D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muthoot FA Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | E V V V |
2 (2) | Kerala Blasters Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E D V V |
3 (4) | Gokulam Kerala Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | D V D E |
4 (3) | Snipers Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | V D D D |
5 (5) | Parappur Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:23 | -21 | D D D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bengaluru FC Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V D V |
2 (2) | Chennaiyin FC Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V E |
3 (3) | Madras Sub-17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | V E E D |
4 (4) | Alchemy International FA Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V D D E |
5 (5) | Kickstart Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zinc Football Academy Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V E V V |
2 (2) | Rajasthan United FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | V V V E |
3 (3) | Baroda FA Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D V D V |
4 (4) | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | D D D V |
5 (5) | SAG Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:26 | -25 | D D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC Sub-17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V E D V |
2 (2) | Sudeva Delhi FC Sub-17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | D D V V V |
3 (3) | Delhi FC Sub-17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V D V D D |
4 (4) | Bhaichung Bhutia FS Sub-17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D D V E D |
5 (5) | Bunkerhill Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | D D D D V |
6 (6) | Namdhari Sub-17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:30 | -27 | D D D D D |
Grupo K
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Classic Football Academy Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V V D |
2 (2) | TYDA Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D E V |
3 (3) | TRAU Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D |
4 (4) | NEROCA Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | D D D |
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V E |
2 (2) | Jamshedpur FC Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V E |
3 (4) | Subroto XI Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E D |
4 (3) | Bengal FA Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D E |
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corbett FC Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | V V V |
2 (2) | Himalayan FC Kinnaur Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V V D |
3 (3) | Madan Maharaj FC Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D |
4 (4) | KR Football Leaders Club Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D E |