Campeonato Paulista Série A2 (2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
Ronda 15 (Primeira Fase)
16.0318:10
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
1
3
FIN
16.0318:10
São Bento
São José-EC
2
0
FIN
16.0318:10
Oeste-SP
Juventus
0
4
FIN
16.0318:10
Noroeste
Taubaté
5
1
FIN
16.0318:10
Ferroviária
Primavera-SP
1
1
FIN
16.0318:10
Comercial
Monte Azul
1
1
FIN
16.0318:10
Velo Clube
Capivariano
2
2
FIN
16.0318:10
Portuguesa Santista
Linense
2
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Primeira Fase)
10.0314:10
Taubaté
Comercial
2
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Monte Azul
XV de Piracicaba
4
2
FIN
10.0313:00
Primavera-SP
Velo Clube
2
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Juventus
Noroeste
1
1
FIN
09.0322:30
São José-EC
Ferroviária
1
2
FIN
09.0321:30
Linense
Oeste-SP
4
0
FIN
09.0318:10
Rio Claro
São Bento
3
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
Quartos Final
23.0323:00
Noroeste
São Bento
Preview
23.0323:00
Velo Clube
São José-EC
Preview
23.0323:00
Juventus
Ferroviária
Preview
23.0323:00
Portuguesa Santista
XV de Piracicaba
Preview
27.03
São Bento
Noroeste
Preview
27.03
São José-EC
Velo Clube
Preview
27.03
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa Santista
Preview
27.03
Ferroviária
Juventus
Preview
Meias finais
31.03
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
31.03
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
06.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
06.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bento | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | V E V E V |
2 | São José-EC | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | D D D E E |
3 | Ferroviária | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | E V E V E |
4 | XV de Piracicaba | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D D V V E |
5 | Portuguesa Santista | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | V D V E V |
6 | Juventus | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | V E V E V |
7 | Velo Clube | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | E D V V E |
8 | Noroeste | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | V E D E E |
9 | Rio Claro | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | V E D E E |
10 | Primavera-SP | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | E V V V E |
11 | Linense | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | D V D V E |
12 | Taubaté | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | D V E D D |
13 | Capivariano | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | E V V D E |
14 | Oeste-SP | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D D D |
15 | Monte Azul | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | E V D D E |
16 | Comercial | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Bento | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | São José-EC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | D E V V V |
3 (5) | Portuguesa Santista | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | V V V E D |
4 (3) | Ferroviária | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E E E V V |
5 (8) | Noroeste | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V E V E D |
6 (9) | Rio Claro | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | E E V V E |
7 (7) | Velo Clube | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E V E D V |
8 (10) | Primavera-SP | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V V E E D |
9 (11) | Linense | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | V E E V D |
10 (6) | Juventus | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | E V V D E |
11 (12) | Taubaté | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V D E D V |
12 (4) | XV de Piracicaba | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D V E V E |
13 (13) | Capivariano | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D D E D |
14 (14) | Oeste-SP | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D V D |
15 (15) | Monte Azul | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | V D E D E |
16 (16) | Comercial | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | E D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | XV de Piracicaba | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D V V V E |
2 (3) | Ferroviária | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V D V E |
3 (1) | São Bento | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 | E E E E V |
4 (6) | Juventus | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V V E E D |
5 (2) | São José-EC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D E E V |
6 (7) | Velo Clube | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | D V D V E |
7 (9) | Rio Claro | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V D E V D |
8 (8) | Noroeste | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E D E D V |
9 (13) | Capivariano | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | E V E E E |
10 (14) | Oeste-SP | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D E V E |
11 (5) | Portuguesa Santista | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D E D E V |
12 (10) | Primavera-SP | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E V E D E |
13 (11) | Linense | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | D D V D D |
14 (12) | Taubaté | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D E D D D |
15 (15) | Monte Azul | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | E D E D V |
16 (16) | Comercial | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D D E |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa