Primeira Divisão (2024)
0
138 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Paraguai : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 11 (Abertura)
28.0300:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueno
0
1
FIN
27.0322:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Abertura)
18.0322:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Sol de América
2
1
FIN
18.0300:00
Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
FIN
17.0321:40
Nacional Asuncion
Tacuary
0
1
FIN
17.0300:00
General Caballero JLM
Libertad
0
2
FIN
16.0321:40
Olimpia
2 de Mayo
2
1
FIN
15.0322:30
Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteno
0
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Abertura)
11.0322:30
Libertad
Sportivo Ameliano
4
1
FIN
10.0323:30
Sportivo Luqueno
Guarani Asuncion
1
0
FIN
10.0321:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
1
1
FIN
09.0322:30
Cerro Porteno
Tacuary
0
1
FIN
08.0323:30
2 de Mayo
General Caballero JLM
1
1
FIN
08.0321:00
Sol de América
Nacional Asuncion
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Abertura)
04.0322:30
Tacuary
Sol de América
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Paraguai : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 11 (Abertura)
30.0322:00
Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion
Preview
31.0300:30
Libertad
Olimpia
Preview
31.0321:30
Sol de América
General Caballero JLM
Preview
01.0400:00
2 de Mayo
Guarani Asuncion
Preview
Ronda 12 (Abertura)
06.04
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteno
Preview
06.04
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueno
Preview
06.04
Libertad
Guarani Asuncion
Preview
06.04
Sol de América
Olimpia
Preview
06.04
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
Preview
06.04
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
Preview
Ronda 13 (Abertura)
13.04
Cerro Porteno
Sportivo Ameliano
Preview
13.04
General Caballero JLM
Nacional Asuncion
Preview
13.04
Olimpia
Tacuary
Preview
13.04
Guarani Asuncion
Sol de América
Preview
13.04
Sportivo Luqueno
Libertad
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | V V E V E |
2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | V D V D E |
3 | Olimpia | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | V E V V E |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | E V D D V |
5 | Cerro Porteno | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V D E E E |
6 | 2 de Mayo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D E V V E |
7 | General Caballero JLM | 13 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 13:13 | 0 | D E V E E |
8 | Tacuary | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E V V D E |
9 | Guarani Asuncion | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D D E D E |
10 | Sol de América | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D V V E D |
11 | Sportivo Trinidense | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D V E D D |
12 | Nacional Asuncion | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Taça dos Libertadores
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sportivo Luqueno | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V E V E |
2 (1) | Libertad | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V E V V |
3 (6) | 2 de Mayo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V V V |
4 (3) | Olimpia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V V E E E |
5 (7) | General Caballero JLM | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D V E E E |
6 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | V D D V D |
7 (9) | Guarani Asuncion | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D E D E V |
8 (5) | Cerro Porteno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D E E V |
9 (10) | Sol de América | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D E |
10 (12) | Nacional Asuncion | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D V D E |
11 (8) | Tacuary | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E D E E D |
12 (11) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Libertad | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V E V E |
2 (8) | Tacuary | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V V E V D |
3 (5) | Cerro Porteno | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V E E E V |
4 (3) | Olimpia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E V D V |
5 (2) | Sportivo Luqueno | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V D V E D |
6 (10) | Sol de América | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D V E D E |
7 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D V E E |
8 (11) | Sportivo Trinidense | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V D D V D |
9 (9) | Guarani Asuncion | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D E V E |
10 (7) | General Caballero JLM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E E |
11 (6) | 2 de Mayo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D V E D D |
12 (12) | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Guarani Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Taça dos Libertadores
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Guarani Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Guarani Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa