Primeira Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Rússia : Primeira Liga
29.0316:30
Dinamo Moscou
Rostov
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Rússia : Primeira Liga
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0316:00
Spartak Moscou
Fakel
0
2
FIN
10.0313:30
Lokomotiv Moscou
Sochi
2
2
FIN
10.0311:00
Orenburg
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
09.0316:00
Dinamo Moscou
Terek Groznyi
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Rubin Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
09.0311:00
Ural
Zenit St Petersburg
1
4
FIN
08.0315:30
Rostov
Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
08.0311:00
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moscou
0
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:00
Baltika Kaliningrado
Sochi
0
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Dinamo Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
1
FIN
03.0311:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
1
FIN
02.0316:30
Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moscou
0
0
FIN
02.0316:00
Terek Groznyi
Ural
1
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FIN
02.0311:00
CSKA Moscou
Orenburg
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Rússia : Primeira Liga
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
30.0311:00
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit St Petersburg
Preview
30.0313:30
Sochi
CSKA Moscou
Preview
30.0314:30
Baltika Kaliningrado
Nizhny Novgorod
Preview
30.0316:00
Spartak Moscou
Ural
Preview
31.0311:00
Fakel
Orenburg
Preview
31.0313:30
Rubin Kazan
Terek Groznyi
Preview
31.0316:30
Lokomotiv Moscou
Krasnodar
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
07.04
Zenit St Petersburg
Baltika Kaliningrado
Preview
07.04
Rostov
Sochi
Preview
07.04
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
Preview
07.04
CSKA Moscou
Fakel
Preview
07.04
Terek Groznyi
Lokomotiv Moscou
Preview
07.04
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
Preview
07.04
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
Preview
07.04
Orenburg
Rubin Kazan
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | +21 | V E V D V |
2 | Krasnodar | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | D E V V D |
3 | Dinamo Moscou | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:23 | +10 | V V E V V |
4 | CSKA Moscou | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | V E D V D |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscou | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32:27 | +5 | E D V V E |
6 | Spartak Moscou | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | D E V D V |
7 | Krylya Sovetov | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | D D D V E |
8 | Rubin Kazan | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | D E V D V |
9 | Nizhny Novgorod | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17:17 | 0 | V E D V D |
10 | Rostov | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | V V E D V |
11 | Fakel | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | V E E E D |
12 | Terek Groznyi | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | D V E V E |
13 | Orenburg | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | V E E D E |
14 | Ural | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | D D D D V |
15 | Baltika Kaliningrado | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:25 | -13 | D E D E D |
16 | Sochi | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 | -14 | E E E D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Krasnodar | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | E V V V V |
2 (10) | Rostov | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Dinamo Moscou | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V V V V V |
4 (9) | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | E V E V V |
5 (6) | Spartak Moscou | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D V V V E |
6 (7) | Krylya Sovetov | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | D E V E V |
7 (4) | CSKA Moscou | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | E V D V V |
8 (1) | Zenit St Petersburg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | E V V E V |
9 (5) | Lokomotiv Moscou | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | E V V V E |
10 (11) | Fakel | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | E E E V V |
11 (12) | Terek Groznyi | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | V E V D D |
12 (13) | Orenburg | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V E E D V |
13 (15) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | E D D D E |
14 (14) | Ural | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D V D D E |
15 (8) | Rubin Kazan | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D V V E D |
16 (16) | Sochi | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | E D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zenit St Petersburg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V D V V D |
2 (8) | Rubin Kazan | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | E V D V V |
3 (3) | Dinamo Moscou | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18:16 | +2 | E V E E E |
4 (2) | Krasnodar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D D E D E |
5 (5) | Lokomotiv Moscou | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D E D E V |
6 (11) | Fakel | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | V E D V V |
7 (4) | CSKA Moscou | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | V D E E E |
8 (6) | Spartak Moscou | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | E D V E D |
9 (7) | Krylya Sovetov | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D D V D D |
10 (12) | Terek Groznyi | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | D E D D D |
11 (13) | Orenburg | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | E E D D E |
12 (14) | Ural | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | D D D D D |
13 (9) | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | V D D D D |
14 (16) | Sochi | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | E E D D V |
15 (10) | Rostov | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | E D D E D |
16 (15) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:14 | -10 | D E E D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa