Primeira Liga (2023/2024)
0
210 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Arménia : Primeira Liga
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
17.0311:00
Shirak FC II
Pyunik II
2
1
FIN
17.0311:00
FC Andranik
Urartu II
1
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Gandzasar
FC Noah II
2
0
FIN
17.0311:00
Alashkert II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
1
FIN
16.0311:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Onor FC
6
1
FIN
15.0311:00
Mika Yerevan
BKMA II
0
3
FIN
15.0311:00
FC Nikarm
Gandzasar
0
8
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
12.0311:00
FC Noah II
FC Andranik
1
2
FIN
11.0314:00
Urartu II
Shirak FC II
2
2
FIN
10.0311:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Gandzasar
1
3
FIN
10.0311:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Gandzasar
Lernayin Artsakh
10.0311:00
Onor FC
Mika Yerevan
1
4
FIN
09.0311:00
Ararat-Armenia II
Alashkert II
2
1
FIN
09.0311:00
Pyunik II
FC Nikarm
7
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
05.0310:00
Gandzasar
Mika Yerevan
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Arménia : Primeira Liga
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
01.04
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Alashkert II
Urartu II
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
02.0411:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Ararat-Armenia II
Preview
02.0412:00
Pyunik II
FC Andranik
Preview
02.0414:00
Urartu II
Gandzasar
Preview
03.0412:00
FC Noah II
Alashkert II
Preview
04.0412:00
BKMA II
Lernayin Artsakh
Preview
04.0412:00
Onor FC
FC Nikarm
Preview
05.0411:00
Gandzasar
Shirak FC II
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
08.04
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
BKMA II
Shirak FC II
08.04
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Mika Yerevan
FC Nikarm
08.04
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Onor FC
FC Andranik
08.04
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Gandzasar
Gandzasar
08.04
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Pyunik II
Alashkert II
08.04
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Urartu II
Ararat-Armenia II
08.04
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
FC Noah II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | V V V V D |
2 | BKMA II | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 52:19 | +33 | V V E D D |
3 | Lernayin Artsakh | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | +21 | V V V E V |
4 | FC Andranik | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | E V D V D |
5 | Urartu II | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | E E V E E |
6 | FC Noah II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | D D V D V |
7 | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 39:26 | +13 | D D V V V |
8 | Pyunik II | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 38:42 | -4 | D V D V D |
9 | Shirak FC II | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 26:40 | -14 | V E D D V |
10 | Ararat-Armenia II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | V V D D V |
11 | Alashkert II | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | V D D V D |
12 | Mika Yerevan | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18:43 | -25 | D V D D D |
13 | Onor FC | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:42 | -26 | D D D D D |
14 | FC Nikarm | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17:80 | -63 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lernayin Artsakh | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | BKMA II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | V E D V V |
3 (1) | Gandzasar | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V V V V D V D E |
4 (11) | Alashkert II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V D D V V |
5 (5) | Urartu II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E E V D D |
6 (9) | Shirak FC II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | V D D V V |
7 (8) | Pyunik II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | V V D D D |
8 (4) | FC Andranik | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | E D D D V |
9 (7) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | D V D D V |
10 (6) | FC Noah II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D V D D E |
11 (10) | Ararat-Armenia II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | V D E D D |
12 (12) | Mika Yerevan | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | D D E E D |
13 (14) | FC Nikarm | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:35 | -23 | D D D D V |
14 (13) | Onor FC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gandzasar | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | V V V V V V V V V V |
2 (2) | BKMA II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V D V V V |
3 (4) | FC Andranik | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | V V V V D |
4 (6) | FC Noah II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D V D E V |
5 (10) | Ararat-Armenia II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V D V E E |
6 (7) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D V V E D |
7 (3) | Lernayin Artsakh | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E D E V V |
8 (5) | Urartu II | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E V E V D |
9 (13) | Onor FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:23 | -16 | D D D D V |
10 (8) | Pyunik II | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D D D V V |
11 (12) | Mika Yerevan | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | V D D V D |
12 (9) | Shirak FC II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | E D D V D |
13 (11) | Alashkert II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | D V D D D |
14 (14) | FC Nikarm | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:45 | -40 | D D D D D |