Development League 2 (2017/2018)
0
171 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Escócia : Development League 2
Ronda 14 (Este)
25.0418:45
Berwick Rangers FC Sub-20
Cowdenbeath Sub-20
5
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Oeste)
25.0418:30
Greenock Morton FC Sub-20
Ayr United Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Este)
23.0419:00
Stirling Albion FC Sub-20
Raith Rovers FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
23.0418:30
Greenock Morton FC Sub-20
Albion Rovers FC Sub-20
6
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Oeste)
23.0418:30
Ayr United Sub-20
Queen's Park FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Oeste)
20.0418:45
Clyde FC Sub-20
Albion Rovers FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
20.0418:30
Greenock Morton FC Sub-20
Airdrieonians Sub-20
3
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
20.0418:30
Ayr United Sub-20
Queen of the South Sub-20
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Este)
18.0419:00
Berwick Rangers FC Sub-20
Stirling Albion FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
17.0418:30
Forfar Athletic FC Sub-20
Cowdenbeath Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Oeste)
17.0418:30
Clyde FC Sub-20
Queen of the South Sub-20
0
6
FIN
Ronda 24 (Oeste)
16.0418:45
Stranraer FC Sub-20
Queen's Park FC Sub-20
7
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Oeste)
16.0418:45
Albion Rovers FC Sub-20
Greenock Morton FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
12.0419:00
Queen of the South Sub-20
Greenock Morton FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Oeste)
12.0418:45
Albion Rovers FC Sub-20
Ayr United Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenock Morton FC Sub-20 | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 60:31 | +29 | V V V E D |
2 | Airdrieonians Sub-20 | 46 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 53:33 | +20 | D D V D D |
3 | Stranraer FC Sub-20 | 45 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 69:44 | +25 | V D D V D |
4 | Ayr United Sub-20 | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 62:29 | +33 | D V V V V |
5 | Queen's Park FC Sub-20 | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | D D V E V |
6 | East Kilbride FC Sub-20 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:36 | +7 | V E V E V |
7 | Queen of the South Sub-20 | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 39:49 | -10 | D V V V D |
8 | Clyde FC Sub-20 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 23:82 | -59 | D D D E D |
9 | Albion Rovers FC Sub-20 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 18:69 | -51 | D V E D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ayr United Sub-20 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 45:13 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Stranraer FC Sub-20 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 49:22 | +27 | V D V V D |
3 (1) | Greenock Morton FC Sub-20 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | Airdrieonians Sub-20 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 28:13 | +15 | D D V D V |
5 (5) | Queen's Park FC Sub-20 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | V V V D D |
6 (6) | East Kilbride FC Sub-20 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | V E E V V |
7 (7) | Queen of the South Sub-20 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | V D D D V |
8 (8) | Clyde FC Sub-20 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | Albion Rovers FC Sub-20 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | E D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Airdrieonians Sub-20 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | D V D V D |
2 (1) | Greenock Morton FC Sub-20 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | E D V V D |
3 (5) | Queen's Park FC Sub-20 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D D V E V |
4 (3) | Stranraer FC Sub-20 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D D D V V |
5 (6) | East Kilbride FC Sub-20 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V V D V D |
6 (4) | Ayr United Sub-20 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | D V V D V |
7 (7) | Queen of the South Sub-20 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | D V V D D |
8 (9) | Albion Rovers FC Sub-20 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:39 | -28 | D V D D V |
9 (8) | Clyde FC Sub-20 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:52 | -44 | E D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raith Rovers FC Sub-20 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 50:17 | +33 | V V D V V |
2 | Alloa Athletic FC Sub-20 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38:29 | +9 | E V V V E |
3 | Stirling Albion FC Sub-20 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 | D V V V V |
4 | Livingston FC Sub-20 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 40:33 | +7 | E D V D V |
5 | Berwick Rangers FC Sub-20 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | V D V D V |
6 | Forfar Athletic FC Sub-20 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:41 | -13 | E D D E V |
7 | Cowdenbeath Sub-20 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 18:67 | -49 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Raith Rovers FC Sub-20 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | V D V V D |
2 (2) | Alloa Athletic FC Sub-20 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | E V V V E |
3 (5) | Berwick Rangers FC Sub-20 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | V D V D D |
4 (3) | Stirling Albion FC Sub-20 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | D V V E D |
5 (6) | Forfar Athletic FC Sub-20 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:24 | -8 | E E D D D |
6 (4) | Livingston FC Sub-20 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | D D D V V |
7 (7) | Cowdenbeath Sub-20 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:39 | -26 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Raith Rovers FC Sub-20 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Stirling Albion FC Sub-20 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33:21 | +12 | V V V V D |
3 (2) | Alloa Athletic FC Sub-20 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | V V E E V |
4 (4) | Livingston FC Sub-20 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | E D V V D |
5 (6) | Forfar Athletic FC Sub-20 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V V E |
6 (5) | Berwick Rangers FC Sub-20 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | V D D V D |
7 (7) | Cowdenbeath Sub-20 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:28 | -23 | D E D D D |