2. NL (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Croácia : 2. NL
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
16.0314:30
Hrvace
Grobničan Čavle
2
2
FIN
16.0314:30
Bjelovar
Jadran LP
2
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Jadran Poreč
Trnje
1
0
FIN
16.0314:30
Belišće
Radnik Križevci
0
2
FIN
16.0314:30
Marsonia
Dugo Selo
1
2
FIN
15.0317:00
Karlovac 1919
Krk
0
0
FIN
15.0314:30
Kustošija
Mladost Ždralovi
1
1
FIN
15.0314:30
Opatija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
09.0314:30
Dugo Selo
Grobničan Čavle
0
0
FIN
09.0314:30
Krk
Hrvace
2
1
FIN
09.0314:30
Jadran LP
Karlovac 1919
3
1
FIN
09.0314:30
Marsonia
Opatija
1
4
FIN
09.0314:30
Trnje
Bjelovar
0
0
FIN
09.0314:30
Radnik Križevci
Kustošija
1
2
FIN
09.0314:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Jadran Poreč
5
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Croácia : 2. NL
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
22.0314:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Marsonia
Preview
23.0314:30
Dugo Selo
Hrvace
Preview
23.0314:30
Grobničan Čavle
Karlovac 1919
Preview
23.0314:30
Krk
Bjelovar
Preview
23.0314:30
Jadran LP
Jadran Poreč
Preview
23.0314:30
Trnje
Kustošija
Preview
23.0314:30
Radnik Križevci
Opatija
Preview
23.0314:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Belišće
Preview
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
29.0315:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugo Selo
Preview
29.0315:30
Opatija
Mladost Ždralovi
Preview
30.0315:30
Marsonia
Radnik Križevci
Preview
30.0315:30
Belišće
Trnje
Preview
30.0315:30
Jadran Poreč
Krk
Preview
30.0315:30
Kustošija
Jadran LP
Preview
30.0315:30
Bjelovar
Grobničan Čavle
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Križevci | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 35:15 | +20 | V D V V D |
2 | Opatija | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 | Karlovac 1919 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | E D V V V |
4 | Mladost Ždralovi | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | E V D D V |
5 | Kustošija | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | E V V E D |
6 | Marsonia | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | D D V E V |
7 | Jadran LP | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | D V D E E |
8 | Bjelovar | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 32:37 | -5 | V E V D D |
9 | Grobničan Čavle | 22 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | E E E E D |
10 | Hrvace | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | E D V D D |
11 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | D V D E V |
12 | Dugo Selo | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | V E D E E |
13 | Trnje | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 17:28 | -11 | D E D V V |
14 | Krk | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | E V E E E |
15 | Jadran Poreč | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 19:38 | -19 | V D D E D |
16 | Belišće | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14:42 | -28 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Opatija | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | V D V V V |
3 (5) | Kustošija | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | E V V V E |
4 (3) | Karlovac 1919 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | E V V E V |
5 (8) | Bjelovar | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | V V E V E |
6 (10) | Hrvace | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | E V D V V |
7 (9) | Grobničan Čavle | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 21:12 | +9 | E V V E V |
8 (1) | Radnik Križevci | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | D V D V D |
9 (7) | Jadran LP | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V E E E D |
10 (6) | Marsonia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D D E V V |
11 (11) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | V E V V E |
12 (14) | Krk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | V D D D D |
13 (13) | Trnje | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | E D V V E |
14 (12) | Dugo Selo | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | E E E V D |
15 (15) | Jadran Poreč | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | V D E E V |
16 (16) | Belišće | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | D D E E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Križevci | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (6) | Marsonia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V E D V V |
3 (7) | Jadran LP | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D D E E V |
4 (3) | Karlovac 1919 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D V V V D |
5 (2) | Opatija | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | V D E V D |
6 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | E D D E V |
7 (5) | Kustošija | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | V E D E E |
8 (12) | Dugo Selo | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | V D E D E |
9 (13) | Trnje | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | D V D D D |
10 (11) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | D D D D D |
11 (16) | Belišće | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | D D D D D |
12 (9) | Grobničan Čavle | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E E E D D |
13 (14) | Krk | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | E E E E D |
14 (8) | Bjelovar | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | E D D D E |
15 (10) | Hrvace | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | Jadran Poreč | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | D E D E E |