Liga de Subida (2023/2024)
0
316 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Costa Rica : Liga de Subida
19.0301:00
Marineros
Jáco
4
1
FIN
19.0323:00
Puerto Golfito
Marineros
Preview
19.0323:00
Antioquia
Carmelita
Preview
19.0323:00
Guadalupe
Limón Black Star
Preview
19.0323:00
Escorpiones Belén
Aserrí
Preview
19.0323:00
Turrialba
Uruguay
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Costa Rica : Liga de Subida
Ronda 14 (Encerramento)
18.0321:00
Carmelita
COFUTPA
1
3
FIN
17.0321:00
Limón Black Star
Escorpiones Belén
3
2
FIN
17.0301:00
Aserrí
Turrialba
2
0
FIN
16.0323:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AD Sarchí
Puerto Golfito
16.0321:00
Uruguay
Santa Ana
2
4
FIN
16.0321:00
Quepos Cambute
Antioquia
2
1
FIN
16.0302:00
Consultants Moravia
Guadalupe
1
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Encerramento)
13.0321:00
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
1
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Encerramento)
12.0301:00
Jáco
AD Sarchí
2
4
FIN
11.0321:00
Carmelita
Quepos Cambute
0
2
FIN
10.0321:00
Uruguay
Aserrí
2
0
FIN
10.0320:00
Antioquia
Marineros
0
5
FIN
10.0301:00
Guadalupe
Cariari Pococí
3
0
FIN
10.0301:00
Turrialba
Limón Black Star
1
2
FIN
09.0323:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Puerto Golfito
Jicaral
Jogos agendados
Costa Rica : Liga de Subida
Ronda 15 (Encerramento)
20.0321:00
Santa Ana
Cariari Pococí
Preview
22.0300:00
Jáco
Quepos Cambute
Preview
22.0302:00
COFUTPA
Jicaral
Preview
Ronda 16 (Encerramento)
23.0323:00
Jáco
Carmelita
Preview
23.0323:00
Quepos Cambute
Puerto Golfito
Preview
23.0323:00
Consultants Moravia
Cariari Pococí
Preview
23.0323:00
Uruguay
Escorpiones Belén
Preview
23.0323:00
Aserrí
Guadalupe
Preview
23.0323:00
Turrialba
Santa Ana
Preview
24.0317:15
AD Sarchí
Jicaral
Preview
26.0301:00
Antioquia
COFUTPA
Preview
Ronda 17 (Encerramento)
31.03
AD Sarchí
COFUTPA
Preview
31.03
Jicaral
Marineros
Preview
31.03
Puerto Golfito
Carmelita
Preview
31.03
Jáco
Antioquia
Preview
Classificações
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Ana | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | V E V D V |
2 | Cariari Pococí | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | E V V V D |
3 | Escorpiones Belén | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | D D V V D |
4 | Guadalupe | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | V V D V V |
5 | Aserrí | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | E D V D V |
6 | Limón Black Star | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | E D D V D |
7 | Consultants Moravia | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | E E D D E |
8 | Uruguay | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | D D V D D |
9 | Turrialba | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | D V D D V |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jicaral | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | V D V V V |
2 | Antioquia | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | V V D D E |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | D V E V D |
4 | COFUTPA | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | V V V D V |
5 | Marineros | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | E V V V V |
6 | AD Sarchí | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | E D D V V |
7 | Carmelita | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | V V D D D |
8 | Jáco | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:43 | -24 | D D D D D |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Ana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 (5) | Aserrí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D V E E V |
3 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | D V D E D |
4 (6) | Limón Black Star | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | D D D V V |
5 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | E V V D V |
6 (4) | Guadalupe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | V D V D V |
7 (9) | Turrialba | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | V V D E E |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D V V D D |
9 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E E V E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | COFUTPA | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Antioquia | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V E V |
4 (1) | Jicaral | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | Marineros | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | V V V E E |
6 (6) | AD Sarchí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E V V E V |
7 (7) | Carmelita | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V D D V D |
8 (8) | Jáco | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D D V |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | D D D D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 | V E V E V |
2 (4) | Guadalupe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | V V V V E |
3 (1) | Santa Ana | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V D V E E |
4 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | D V E E V |
5 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E D D V E |
6 (5) | Aserrí | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | E V D D D |
7 (6) | Limón Black Star | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E V D D E |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | D D D V D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jicaral | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V V E |
2 (5) | Marineros | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E V V V E |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D E D D V |
4 (2) | Antioquia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | V D D D D |
5 (4) | COFUTPA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | V D V E D |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V D D D E |
7 (6) | AD Sarchí | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V D D |
8 (8) | Jáco | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D D V |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | D D D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jicaral | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | V E V V E |
2 | Marineros | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | V V V E V |
3 | AD Sarchí | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | V V V E V |
4 | Quepos Cambute | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V V V E E |
5 | COFUTPA | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V D D V V |
6 | Antioquia | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D E V |
7 | Carmelita | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | D D D D D |
8 | Jáco | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | D D D D D |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | D V D E E |
2 | Limón Black Star | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | V V V V E |
3 | Guadalupe | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | V V V D V |
4 | Escorpiones Belén | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | D E V V V |
5 | Santa Ana | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:11 | +17 | V V D E D |
6 | Consultants Moravia | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D E E V D |
7 | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | V D D V E |
8 | Aserrí | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | V D D D D |
9 | Turrialba | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:40 | -35 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jicaral | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Quepos Cambute | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Marineros | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V E V E |
4 (5) | COFUTPA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | V V V V D |
5 (3) | AD Sarchí | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V E V V E |
6 (6) | Antioquia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D E V V D |
7 (7) | Carmelita | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D V E |
8 (8) | Jáco | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D E D |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D V E V V |
2 (2) | Limón Black Star | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | V V E V D |
3 (3) | Guadalupe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | V D V V V |
4 (4) | Escorpiones Belén | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | E V D D V |
5 (5) | Santa Ana | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:5 | +8 | D V V D V |
6 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D E E D |
7 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | D V D E D |
8 (8) | Aserrí | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | V D D D D |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AD Sarchí | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V V D D V |
2 (2) | Marineros | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V D E V D |
3 (1) | Jicaral | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E E V V |
4 (5) | COFUTPA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V D D V E |
5 (4) | Quepos Cambute | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | V E E D D |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D D E |
7 (6) | Antioquia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D E D |
8 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
9 (8) | Jáco | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Limón Black Star | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V D |
2 (5) | Santa Ana | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V V E D V |
3 (4) | Escorpiones Belén | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D V V V V |
4 (1) | Uruguay | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D E V V V |
5 (3) | Guadalupe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | V V D V V |
6 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E E D E D |
7 (8) | Aserrí | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D D E |
8 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D V D D D |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:26 | -26 | D D D D D |