Liga Europa (2023/2024)
0
175 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Europa : Liga Europa
Oitavos Final
14.0320:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Karabakh Agdam
3
2
FIN
14.0320:00
Atalanta
Sporting
2
1
FIN
14.0320:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Roma
1
0
FIN
14.0320:00
Liverpool
Sparta Praga
6
1
FIN
14.0317:45
Slavia Praga
Milan
1
3
FIN
14.0317:45
West Ham
Freiburg
5
0
FIN
14.0317:45
Rangers
Benfica
0
1
FIN
14.0317:45
Villarreal
Olympique de Marseille
3
1
FIN
07.0320:00
Benfica
Rangers
2
2
FIN
07.0320:00
Olympique de Marseille
Villarreal
4
0
FIN
07.0320:00
Milan
Slavia Praga
4
2
FIN
07.0320:00
Freiburg
West Ham
1
0
FIN
07.0317:45
Karabakh Agdam
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2
FIN
07.0317:45
Roma
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
0
FIN
07.0317:45
Sparta Praga
Liverpool
1
5
FIN
Jogos agendados
Europa : Liga Europa
Quartos Final
11.0419:00
Milan
Roma
Preview
11.0419:00
Liverpool
Atalanta
Preview
11.0419:00
Bayer Leverkusen
West Ham
Preview
11.0419:00
Benfica
Olympique de Marseille
Preview
18.04
Roma
Milan
Preview
18.04
West Ham
Bayer Leverkusen
Preview
18.04
Atalanta
Liverpool
Preview
18.04
Olympique de Marseille
Benfica
Preview
Meias finais
02.0519:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
02.0519:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
09.0519:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
09.0519:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
Final
22.0519:00
Final A
Final B
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V D V |
2 | Freiburg | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | D V V V D |
3 | Olympiakos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | V D D V E |
4 | Bačka Topola | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V V V V E |
2 | Olympique de Marseille | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D V V V E |
3 | Ajax | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | V D D D E |
4 | AEK | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V E V E D |
2 | Sparta Praga | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D E D |
3 | Betis | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | D D V V V |
4 | Aris | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D E D D V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V E V E V |
2 | Sporting | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V E V E D |
3 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D E V |
4 | Raków Czestochowa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | D V D V V |
2 | Toulouse | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | V E V D V |
3 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V E D V D |
4 | Linz | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V E V V V |
2 | Rennes | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | D V V V D |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | V E D D E |
4 | Panathinaikos | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praga | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V D V |
2 | Roma | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V E D V V |
3 | Servette | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | D E V E D |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 | Karabakh Agdam | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V E D D V |
3 | Molde | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D E V V D |
4 | Häcken | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Ham | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Freiburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | V V D |
3 (3) | Olympiakos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V V D |
4 (4) | Bačka Topola | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olympique de Marseille | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | V V E |
2 (1) | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
3 (3) | Ajax | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V D E |
4 (4) | AEK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sparta Praga | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
2 (1) | Rangers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
3 (3) | Betis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D V V |
4 (4) | Aris | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atalanta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
2 (2) | Sporting | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D |
3 (3) | Sturm Graz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D E D |
4 (4) | Raków Czestochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D E D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Liverpool | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 (3) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V E |
3 (2) | Toulouse | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
4 (4) | Linz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 (2) | Rennes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V |
3 (4) | Panathinaikos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D D V |
4 (3) | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D E |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slavia Praga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V V V |
2 (2) | Roma | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V V |
3 (3) | Servette | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E V D |
4 (4) | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayer Leverkusen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V |
2 (2) | Karabakh Agdam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D V |
3 (3) | Molde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E V D |
4 (4) | Häcken | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Freiburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V |
2 (1) | West Ham | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
3 (3) | Olympiakos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D E |
4 (4) | Bačka Topola | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brighton & Hove Albion | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
2 (2) | Olympique de Marseille | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E |
3 (4) | AEK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D V |
4 (3) | Ajax | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rangers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
2 (2) | Sparta Praga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D |
3 (3) | Betis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | D V D |
4 (4) | Aris | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atalanta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V E V |
2 (2) | Sporting | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
3 (4) | Raków Czestochowa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
4 (3) | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D V |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Toulouse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | V D E |
2 (1) | Liverpool | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V |
3 (3) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | E D D |
4 (4) | Linz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rennes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V D |
2 (1) | Villarreal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V V D |
3 (3) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V E D |
4 (4) | Panathinaikos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slavia Praga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
2 (2) | Roma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D V |
3 (3) | Servette | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D E D |
4 (4) | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayer Leverkusen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Karabakh Agdam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | E D V |
3 (3) | Molde | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D |
4 (4) | Häcken | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa