Taça dos Presidentes da AFC (2014)
0
22 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ásia : Taça dos Presidentes da AFC
Final
26.0910:30
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Rimyongsu Sports Group
2
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase Final)
24.0910:30
Blue Eagles
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
2
FIN
24.0907:30
Sheikh Russel
Rimyongsu Sports Group
0
4
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase Final)
22.0910:30
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Manang Marshyangdi
3
1
FIN
22.0907:30
Rimyongsu Sports Group
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
5
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase Final)
20.0910:30
Manang Marshyangdi
Blue Eagles
2
1
FIN
20.0907:30
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
Sheikh Russel
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0513:00
Blue Eagles
KRL
3
0
FIN
11.0510:30
Sheikh Russel
Ugyen Academy
4
0
FIN
10.0511:30
Tatung
Rimyongsu Sports Group
0
5
FIN
10.0509:00
United City FC
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0513:00
Sheikh Russel
Blue Eagles
5
0
FIN
09.0510:30
Ugyen Academy
KRL
0
3
FIN
08.0511:30
Tatung
United City FC
0
2
FIN
08.0509:00
Rimyongsu Sports Group
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheikh Russel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V E |
2 | Blue Eagles | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D V |
3 | KRL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
4 | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
2 | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V E E |
3 | United City FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E |
4 | Tatung | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manang Marshyangdi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V |
2 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
3 | Svay Rieng | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Blue Eagles | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | KRL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | United City FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Tatung | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Svay Rieng | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KRL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
2 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
4 (4) | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E |
2 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
3 (3) | United City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Tatung | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Manang Marshyangdi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Svay Rieng | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
3 | Blue Eagles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
Lendas:
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D V |
3 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | Sheikh Russel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | Manang Marshyangdi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa