New South Wales (2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : New South Wales
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0305:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
2
0
FIN
17.0304:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City
2
3
FIN
16.0308:00
St. George Saints
Sydney United
2
3
FIN
16.0306:30
NWS Spirit
St George City FA
1
2
FIN
16.0306:00
Central Coast II
Manly United
2
2
FIN
16.0305:30
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
1
2
FIN
15.0308:30
Wollongong Wolves
Hills Brumbies
4
0
FIN
15.0308:30
Sydney II
Western Sydney W. II
2
5
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0308:15
St George City FA
St. George Saints
1
1
FIN
10.0306:00
Sydney United
Hills Brumbies
3
0
FIN
10.0304:00
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves
0
1
FIN
09.0308:15
Manly United
Rockdale Ilinden
1
1
FIN
09.0308:00
Western Sydney W. II
NWS Spirit
4
1
FIN
09.0308:00
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt
1
2
FIN
09.0305:30
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : New South Wales
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
20.0308:00
Central Coast II
Western Sydney W. II
Preview
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.0308:30
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
Preview
23.0306:30
NWS Spirit
Central Coast II
Preview
23.0308:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney II
Preview
23.0308:00
Hills Brumbies
Rockdale Ilinden
Preview
23.0308:00
St. George Saints
APIA Leichhardt
Preview
23.0308:15
St George City FA
Blacktown City
Preview
24.0304:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
Preview
24.0304:00
Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
29.0308:30
Sydney II
St George City FA
Preview
30.0306:00
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
Preview
30.0306:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sutherland Sharks
Preview
30.0308:00
Marconi Stallions
Central Coast II
Preview
30.0308:00
Hills Brumbies
Manly United
Preview
30.0308:00
Western Sydney W. II
St. George Saints
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wollongong Wolves | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V E V |
2 | Marconi Stallions | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V D V V E |
3 | Western Sydney W. II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V V D V V |
4 | APIA Leichhardt | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D V V |
5 | Rockdale Ilinden | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D E V V E |
6 | Blacktown City | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | V D E V E |
7 | St George City FA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V E V E V |
8 | Sydney United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | V V E D D |
9 | Sydney II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D V D D V |
10 | Manly United | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | E E E D D |
11 | Hills Brumbies | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | D D V D D |
12 | St. George Saints | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D E D V E |
13 | Central Coast II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E D V D D |
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D V D D E |
15 | NWS Spirit | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D D E D E |
16 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:8 | 0 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | APIA Leichhardt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2 (3) | Western Sydney W. II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V D V |
3 (6) | Blacktown City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V |
4 (9) | Sydney II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V V |
5 (2) | Marconi Stallions | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
6 (10) | Manly United | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E E V |
7 (1) | Wollongong Wolves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E |
8 (5) | Rockdale Ilinden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D V E |
9 (13) | Central Coast II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E V D |
10 (12) | St. George Saints | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V E |
11 (7) | St George City FA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D |
12 (14) | Sutherland Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D V D E |
13 (16) | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | D V D D |
14 (8) | Sydney United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D |
15 (11) | Hills Brumbies | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D |
16 (15) | NWS Spirit | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wollongong Wolves | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V D |
2 (5) | Rockdale Ilinden | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E V V |
3 (2) | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V V E |
4 (7) | St George City FA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
5 (8) | Sydney United | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | V E D V |
6 (3) | Western Sydney W. II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
7 (6) | Blacktown City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E |
8 (4) | APIA Leichhardt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D |
9 (11) | Hills Brumbies | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | D D D V |
10 (9) | Sydney II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E |
11 (15) | NWS Spirit | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E |
12 (10) | Manly United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | E D D |
13 (12) | St. George Saints | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | E D D |
14 (14) | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D |
15 (13) | Central Coast II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
16 (16) | Sydney Olympic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |