Liga Druga (2023/2024)
0
180 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Montenegro : Liga Druga
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
24.0314:00
Grbalj Radanovici
FK Lovćen Cetinje
1
0
FIN
24.0314:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
Iskra
1
0
FIN
24.0314:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Bokelj
0
0
FIN
24.0314:00
Berane
Igalo
0
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Podgorica
Kom
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
20.0315:00
Kom
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
0
3
FIN
20.0314:00
Bokelj
Berane
3
1
FIN
20.0314:00
Igalo
Grbalj Radanovici
0
0
FIN
20.0313:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Iskra
Podgorica
20.0312:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
FK Internacional Podgorica
1
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
16.0314:00
Bokelj
Igalo
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici
0
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Berane
Kom
2
2
FIN
16.0314:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Iskra
1
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Podgorica
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Montenegro : Liga Druga
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
07.0413:00
Iskra
Grbalj Radanovici
Preview
07.0413:00
Kom
FK Internacional Podgorica
Preview
07.0413:00
Bokelj
Podgorica
Preview
07.0413:00
Berane
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Preview
07.0413:00
Igalo
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Preview
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
10.0413:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Igalo
Preview
10.0413:00
Podgorica
Berane
Preview
10.0413:00
Grbalj Radanovici
Kom
Preview
10.0413:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
Bokelj
Preview
10.0413:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Iskra
Preview
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
14.0413:00
Igalo
Iskra
Preview
14.0413:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Kom
Preview
14.0413:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
Berane
Preview
14.0413:00
Grbalj Radanovici
Bokelj
Preview
14.0413:00
Podgorica
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bokelj | 53 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 43:20 | +23 | E V E V V |
2 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 51 | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 38:16 | +22 | E V E E V |
3 | Podgorica | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 43:27 | +16 | E D V E D |
4 | Grbalj Radanovici | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 33:32 | +1 | V E E V D |
5 | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | D E E E V |
6 | Igalo | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 26:29 | -3 | E E E D V |
7 | FK Internacional Podgorica | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 28:32 | -4 | V E E V D |
8 | Kom | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | D E D D D |
9 | Iskra | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 24:36 | -12 | D E D D V |
10 | Berane | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:47 | -20 | E D E V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bokelj | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 28:11 | +17 | V E V E V |
2 (3) | Podgorica | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | E E V V V |
4 (4) | Grbalj Radanovici | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | V V D V V |
5 (7) | FK Internacional Podgorica | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | V E D D D |
6 (9) | Iskra | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D V V E V |
7 (8) | Kom | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D D V E |
8 (5) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | E E D E D |
9 (6) | Igalo | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | E D E D D |
10 (10) | Berane | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | E E D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V E V V E |
2 (1) | Bokelj | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | E V V D V |
3 (6) | Igalo | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | E E V D E |
4 (5) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | D E V D E |
5 (3) | Podgorica | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D E D D E |
6 (4) | Grbalj Radanovici | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | E E D E E |
7 (8) | Kom | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | E D V D D |
8 (7) | FK Internacional Podgorica | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | E V D E D |
9 (10) | Berane | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | D V V D V |
10 (9) | Iskra | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | D E D D D |