Liga Druga (2023/2024)
0
180 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Montenegro : Liga Druga
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
16.0314:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici
0
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Berane
Kom
2
2
FIN
16.0314:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Iskra
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Bokelj
Igalo
1
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Podgorica
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
10.0314:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
0
0
FIN
10.0314:00
Kom
Bokelj
0
1
FIN
10.0314:00
Iskra
Berane
1
2
FIN
10.0314:00
Igalo
FK Internacional Podgorica
0
1
FIN
10.0314:00
Grbalj Radanovici
Podgorica
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
06.0316:30
Kom
Igalo
0
2
FIN
06.0315:00
Podgorica
FK Internacional Podgorica
2
1
FIN
06.0314:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Grbalj Radanovici
2
1
FIN
06.0314:00
Berane
FK Lovćen Cetinje
1
2
FIN
06.0313:00
Bokelj
Iskra
3
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Montenegro : Liga Druga
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
27.0313:00
Igalo
Grbalj Radanovici
Preview
27.0313:00
Iskra
Podgorica
Preview
27.0313:00
Kom
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Preview
27.0313:00
Bokelj
Berane
Preview
27.0313:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
FK Internacional Podgorica
Preview
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
31.0312:00
Berane
Igalo
Preview
31.0312:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Bokelj
Preview
31.0312:00
Podgorica
Kom
Preview
31.0312:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
Iskra
Preview
31.0312:00
Grbalj Radanovici
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Preview
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
07.0413:00
Iskra
Grbalj Radanovici
Preview
07.0413:00
Kom
FK Internacional Podgorica
Preview
07.0413:00
Bokelj
Podgorica
Preview
07.0413:00
Berane
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Preview
07.0413:00
Igalo
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bokelj | 49 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 40:19 | +21 | E V V V E |
2 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 47 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | E E V V V |
3 | Podgorica | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 43:27 | +16 | E D V E D |
4 | Grbalj Radanovici | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | E V D D E |
5 | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 | E E V D D |
6 | Kom | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | E D D D V |
7 | Igalo | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 26:29 | -3 | E D V E D |
8 | Iskra | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | E D D V V |
9 | FK Internacional Podgorica | 23 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | E V D D E |
10 | Berane | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 26:44 | -18 | E V D V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bokelj | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | E V E V E |
2 (3) | Podgorica | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | E V V V V |
4 (4) | Grbalj Radanovici | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V D V V E |
5 (8) | Iskra | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D V V E V |
6 (6) | Kom | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D V E E |
7 (9) | FK Internacional Podgorica | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | E D D D E |
8 (5) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | E D E D D |
9 (7) | Igalo | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | D E D D D |
10 (10) | Berane | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | E D E V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | E V V E E |
2 (1) | Bokelj | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V V D V V |
3 (7) | Igalo | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | E V D E D |
4 (5) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | E V D E V |
5 (3) | Podgorica | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D E D D E |
6 (4) | Grbalj Radanovici | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | E D E E V |
7 (6) | Kom | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | E D V D D |
8 (10) | Berane | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | V V D V D |
9 (9) | FK Internacional Podgorica | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | V D E D D |
10 (8) | Iskra | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | E D D D V |