Professional Development League Cup Sub-18 (2023/2024)
0
48 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : Professional Development League Cup Sub-18
Meias finais
12.0314:00
Swansea City Sub-18
Watford Sub-18
2
0
FIN
06.0313:00
Oxford United Sub-18
Millwall Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Quartos Final
01.0312:00
Sheffield United Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
0
3
FIN
13.0213:00
Burnley Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
1
2
FIN
06.0212:00
Watford Sub-18
Hull City Sub-18
3
0
FIN
06.0211:00
Millwall Sub-18
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0112:00
Birmingham City Sub-18
Bradford City Sub-18
0
2
FIN
21.1213:30
Luton Town Sub-18
Ipswich Town Sub-18
3
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
20.1211:30
Bradford City Sub-18
Crewe Alexandra Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
16.1212:00
Hull City Sub-18
Mansfield Town Sub-18
4
0
FIN
15.1211:00
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
1
2
FIN
12.1211:00
Crewe Alexandra Sub-18
Burnley Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
25.1113:00
Burnley Sub-18
Birmingham City Sub-18
1
0
FIN
25.1113:00
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
3
3
FIN
25.1112:30
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
Cardiff City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V V D |
2 | Accrington Stanley Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | V D V |
3 | Blackpool Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D V D |
4 | Fleetwood Town Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D D V |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 | Burnley Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
3 | Birmingham City Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
4 | Crewe Alexandra Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheffield United Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V E |
2 | Hull City Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V D V |
3 | Mansfield Town Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V E |
4 | Harrogate Town Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millwall Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V |
2 | Ipswich Town Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E D V |
3 | Colchester United Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | V D D |
4 | Luton Town Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | E D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea City Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E V V |
2 | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E E V |
3 | Cardiff City Sub-18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E E D |
4 | AFC Bournemouth Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watford Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | E E V |
2 | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V E D |
3 | Charlton Athletic Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | E D V |
4 | Queens Park Rangers Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | D V D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E V |
2 | Bristol City Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V |
3 | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V D D |
4 | Coventry City Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wigan Athletic Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | V D |
2 (2) | Accrington Stanley Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | V D |
3 (3) | Blackpool Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Fleetwood Town Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bradford City Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Burnley Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Birmingham City Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
4 (4) | Crewe Alexandra Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheffield United Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Mansfield Town Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E |
3 (2) | Hull City Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
4 (4) | Harrogate Town Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Millwall Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Ipswich Town Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D V |
3 (3) | Colchester United Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | V D |
4 (4) | Luton Town Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V |
2 (1) | Swansea City Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Cardiff City Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | AFC Bournemouth Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V D |
2 (1) | Watford Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Charlton Athletic Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
4 (4) | Queens Park Rangers Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oxford United Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
2 (2) | Bristol City Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D |
4 (4) | Coventry City Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Blackpool Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D V |
2 (2) | Accrington Stanley Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
3 (1) | Wigan Athletic Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Fleetwood Town Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Burnley Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Bradford City Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Birmingham City Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Crewe Alexandra Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hull City Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V |
2 (1) | Sheffield United Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Mansfield Town Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
4 (4) | Harrogate Town Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Millwall Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | Ipswich Town Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Colchester United Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Luton Town Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Swansea City Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
2 (2) | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Cardiff City Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D |
4 (4) | AFC Bournemouth Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Watford Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E V |
2 (4) | Queens Park Rangers Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Charlton Athletic Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
4 (2) | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oxford United Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Bristol City Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
3 (4) | Coventry City Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
4 (3) | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |