Campeonato Paulista B1 (2024)
0
80 jogos
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista B1
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
21.0418:00
Fernandópolis
Tanabi EC
Preview
21.0418:00
Barcelona-EC
Colorado Caieiras
Preview
21.0418:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Olímpia
Preview
21.0418:00
São Carlos
Paulista
Preview
21.0418:00
Atlético Mogi
Mauá
Preview
21.0418:00
Manthiqueira
ECUS
Preview
21.0418:00
Mauaense
União Mogi
Preview
21.0418:00
Tupã FC
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Preview
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
28.0418:00
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Fernandópolis
Preview
28.0418:00
União Mogi
Atlético Mogi
Preview
28.0418:00
ECUS
Mauaense
Preview
28.0418:00
Mauá
Manthiqueira
Preview
28.0418:00
Flamengo-SP
Barcelona-EC
Preview
28.0418:00
Colorado Caieiras
São Carlos
Preview
28.0418:00
Olímpia
Tupã FC
Preview
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Barcelona-EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo-SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Barcelona-EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo-SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Barcelona-EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |