Divisão 2 (2023/2024)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Polónia : Divisão 2
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
18.0317:15
ŁKS Łódź II
Hutnik Cracóvia
0
0
FIN
17.0318:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kalisz
0
1
FIN
17.0316:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Radunia Stężyca
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Jastrzębie
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FIN
17.0311:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Polonia Bytom
3
3
FIN
16.0312:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Lech Poznań II
1
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Wisła Puławy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
3
FIN
15.0318:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
13.0319:15
Jastrzębie
Kalisz
1
1
FIN
13.0317:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
10.0319:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
1
FIN
10.0313:15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
2
FIN
10.0312:00
Lech Poznań II
Radunia Stężyca
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Polónia : Divisão 2
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
20.0317:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisła Puławy
Preview
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
22.0318:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Preview
23.0312:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź II
Preview
23.0313:30
Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
Preview
23.0317:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Radunia Stężyca
Preview
24.0311:00
Hutnik Cracóvia
Stal Stalowa Wola
Preview
24.0318:10
Polonia Bytom
Wisła Puławy
Preview
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
28.0316:00
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
Preview
28.0318:00
Jastrzębie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Preview
28.0318:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Preview
30.0311:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Hutnik Cracóvia
Preview
30.0311:00
Radunia Stężyca
SKRA Częstochowa
Preview
30.0312:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Olimpia Grudziądz
Preview
30.0313:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kalisz
Preview
30.0314:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalisz | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 38:22 | +16 | V E E E V |
2 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46:32 | +14 | E D E V D |
3 | Pogoń Siedlce | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 41:33 | +8 | E V V E D |
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | V V E D V |
5 | Radunia Stężyca | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | E V D E D |
6 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | D V E V V |
7 | Hutnik Cracóvia | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | E E E E D |
8 | Olimpia Elbląg | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | V D D E D |
9 | ŁKS Łódź II | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36:33 | +3 | E E V D D |
10 | Lech Poznań II | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | E D V V E |
11 | Zagłębie Lubin II | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 33:31 | +2 | E V D E V |
12 | SKRA Częstochowa | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 29:26 | +3 | E V D D E |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | E E V V E |
14 | Jastrzębie | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | D E E V E |
15 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | V D V D E |
16 | Wisła Puławy | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | D E E E D |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 21:32 | -11 | D D D D E |
18 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 24:33 | -9 | E D V E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kalisz | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | E V V E V |
2 (6) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D V V V D |
3 (8) | Olimpia Elbląg | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V D V V |
4 (4) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | V E V E D |
5 (9) | ŁKS Łódź II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | E V V D V |
6 (13) | Polonia Bytom | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22:16 | +6 | E V V E V |
7 (2) | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | D V D V V |
8 (11) | Zagłębie Lubin II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | E V V V E |
9 (3) | Pogoń Siedlce | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | E V E E V |
10 (7) | Hutnik Cracóvia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | E E V D V |
11 (14) | Jastrzębie | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D E V V E |
12 (5) | Radunia Stężyca | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | E E D V E |
13 (12) | SKRA Częstochowa | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | E D D V D |
14 (17) | Stomil Olsztyn | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D E V V V |
15 (16) | Wisła Puławy | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D E E D V |
16 (10) | Lech Poznań II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D V E D V |
17 (15) | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D V D E E |
18 (18) | Olimpia Grudziądz | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | D V E D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pogoń Siedlce | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | V D D V V |
2 (2) | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28:21 | +7 | E E V E V |
3 (1) | Kalisz | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | V E E V D |
4 (5) | Radunia Stężyca | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | V D D D V |
5 (10) | Lech Poznań II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | E V V E D |
6 (7) | Hutnik Cracóvia | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | E E D V V |
7 (12) | SKRA Częstochowa | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | V D E E D |
8 (4) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | V D V D E |
9 (11) | Zagłębie Lubin II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | V D E D D |
10 (9) | ŁKS Łódź II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | E D D D E |
11 (6) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | V E D V D |
12 (8) | Olimpia Elbląg | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | V D E D D |
13 (14) | Jastrzębie | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | E V E D D |
14 (15) | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | V D D V D |
15 (13) | Polonia Bytom | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | E D D E D |
16 (18) | Olimpia Grudziądz | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | E E D D E |
17 (16) | Wisła Puławy | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | E E D E E |
18 (17) | Stomil Olsztyn | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9:20 | -11 | D D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa