1. Liga Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
República Checa : 1. Liga Sub-19
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
15.0311:45
Sparta Praga Sub-19
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
4
0
FIN
15.0311:00
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.0311:00
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
Zlín Sub-19
3
3
FIN
15.0310:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
České Budějovice Sub-19
4
3
FIN
15.0310:00
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.0309:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
3
2
FIN
15.0309:00
Slavia Praga Sub-19
Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
09.0312:15
Karviná Sub-19
Slavia Praga Sub-19
2
3
FIN
09.0311:45
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0311:30
Pardubice Sub-19
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0311:00
Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
4
0
FIN
09.0310:00
České Budějovice Sub-19
Sparta Praga Sub-19
2
6
FIN
09.0309:00
Slovácko Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.0310:00
Zlín Sub-19
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
República Checa : 1. Liga Sub-19
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
23.0309:00
Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
Preview
23.0311:00
Pardubice Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Zlín Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:30
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
Preview
30.0315:30
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
Preview
30.0315:30
Slavia Praga Sub-19
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
Preview
30.0315:30
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
Zlín Sub-19
Preview
30.0315:30
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19
Preview
30.0315:30
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
České Budějovice Sub-19
Preview
30.0315:30
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
Preview
30.0315:30
Sparta Praga Sub-19
Karviná Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.0411:00
Slovácko Sub-19
Slavia Praga Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
06.0414:30
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
Preview
06.0414:30
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
Preview
06.0414:30
Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19
Karviná Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praga Sub-19 | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36:20 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 | Baník Ostrava Sub-19 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 | D V D V V |
3 | Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 | V D V D V |
4 | FK Dukla Praga Sub-19 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | E E E V V |
5 | Slavia Praga Sub-19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 | D V V V D |
6 | České Budějovice Sub-19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 | D D D V D |
7 | Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 30:27 | +3 | V V D E D |
8 | Karviná Sub-19 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | D D E V D |
9 | FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | V V E V D |
10 | Pardubice Sub-19 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 | V E E D D |
11 | Mladá Boleslav Sub-19 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | D V V E D |
12 | Sigma Olomouc Sub-19 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:22 | +3 | D D E D V |
13 | MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | D D D D V |
14 | Zlín Sub-19 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | E D V E V |
15 | FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25:42 | -17 | V D V E D |
16 | Slovácko Sub-19 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 21:44 | -23 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V V D V V |
2 (1) | Sparta Praga Sub-19 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V V E |
3 (6) | České Budějovice Sub-19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D D V V V |
4 (8) | Karviná Sub-19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D V V V D |
5 (4) | FK Dukla Praga Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | E E V V E |
6 (7) | Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | V D E V E |
7 (2) | Baník Ostrava Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V E E |
8 (10) | Pardubice Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | E D D V V |
9 (5) | Slavia Praga Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | D V V D D |
10 (9) | FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | V E V D E |
11 (12) | Sigma Olomouc Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | D V D V E |
12 (11) | Mladá Boleslav Sub-19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D V E D E |
13 (13) | MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D E E V V |
14 (16) | Slovácko Sub-19 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | V V D D V |
15 (15) | FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | V V E D D |
16 (14) | Zlín Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | D E V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Baník Ostrava Sub-19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D D V V V |
2 (1) | Sparta Praga Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V E V V D |
3 (5) | Slavia Praga Sub-19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | V D D E V |
4 (4) | FK Dukla Praga Sub-19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E V E V V |
5 (11) | Mladá Boleslav Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | V D E D E |
6 (7) | Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | V D E E V |
7 (3) | Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | D V D V D |
8 (14) | Zlín Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | E V V V D |
9 (6) | České Budějovice Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | D D E E D |
10 (9) | FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V D D E E |
11 (12) | Sigma Olomouc Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | D E D D V |
12 (10) | Pardubice Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | V E D D D |
13 (8) | Karviná Sub-19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | D E D D D |
14 (15) | FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | D D V E D |
15 (13) | MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:26 | -18 | D D D V E |
16 (16) | Slovácko Sub-19 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | D D D D D |