Elite Division Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
16.0309:00
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.0316:00
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
Hapoel Haifa Sub-19
4
0
FIN
13.0318:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
0
3
FIN
13.0317:00
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
0
2
FIN
13.0315:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Ashdod Sub-19
2
1
FIN
13.0313:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
0
3
FIN
13.0313:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.0316:00
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.0313:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0310:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.0310:20
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
09.0310:15
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0310:10
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.0309:45
Hapoel Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.0309:30
Ashdod Sub-19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
23.0314:00
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
30.03
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
30.03
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Hapoel Haifa Sub-19
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Ashdod Sub-19
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
06.04
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
Ashdod Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19
Hapoel Haifa Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19 | 55 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 41:9 | +32 | V V E V V |
2 | Maccabi Haifa Sub-19 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 52:26 | +26 | V D D D V |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | V V V E E |
4 | Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | V V E V V |
5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 33:21 | +12 | V D E V D |
6 | Maccabi Netanya Sub-19 | 31 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | V E E D D |
7 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | D V E V V |
8 | Hapoel Haifa Sub-19 | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | D E D V V |
9 | Ashdod Sub-19 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30:28 | +2 | D E V D D |
10 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | D E D E V |
11 | Hapoel Raanana Sub-19 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 26:46 | -20 | D E D D D |
12 | Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | D D V D D |
13 | Hapoel Hadera Sub-19 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | V D V V V |
14 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19 | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | D V E V D |
15 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19 | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19:35 | -16 | D D E E D |
16 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | V D D V V |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | V E V E V |
2 (2) | Maccabi Haifa Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 | V D D V V |
3 (4) | Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V V V E |
4 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V E V D V |
5 (12) | Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D V E V E |
6 (6) | Maccabi Netanya Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | V E D D V |
7 (7) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V V V V V |
8 (8) | Hapoel Haifa Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | E V D V D |
9 (10) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | E V D V E |
10 (5) | Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | D V D V D |
11 (9) | Ashdod Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | E D V V D |
12 (13) | Hapoel Hadera Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | V V V V E |
13 (16) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | V D V V E |
14 (11) | Hapoel Raanana Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | D D V E D |
15 (15) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | E D V E D |
16 (14) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D E V E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | V V E V E |
2 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | V V E D V |
3 (2) | Maccabi Haifa Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | D V D V V |
4 (5) | Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | V E D D V |
5 (4) | Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V E D D V |
6 (6) | Maccabi Netanya Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | E D E D E |
7 (7) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D E D E D |
8 (9) | Ashdod Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D V D V D |
9 (14) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | V D D E D |
10 (8) | Hapoel Haifa Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | D D V D V |
11 (11) | Hapoel Raanana Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | E D D D V |
12 (10) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D E D V D |
13 (13) | Hapoel Hadera Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | D V D D E |
14 (15) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D D E D D |
15 (12) | Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D D E |
16 (16) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | D V D D D |