Liga Conferência Europa (2023/2024)
0
417 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
Oitavos Final
14.0320:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos
PRO
1
6
1
4
FIN
14.0320:00
Lille
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
14.0320:00
Club Brugge
Molde
3
0
FIN
14.0320:00
Aston Villa
Ajax
4
0
FIN
14.0317:45
Fiorentina
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
14.0317:45
PAOK
Dinamo Zagreb
5
1
FIN
14.0317:45
Fenerbahce
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
FIN
14.0317:45
Viktoria Plzen
Servette
PEN
3
1
0
0
FIN
07.0320:00
Maccabi Haifa
Fiorentina
3
4
FIN
07.0320:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Fenerbahce
0
3
FIN
07.0320:00
Dinamo Zagreb
PAOK
2
0
FIN
07.0320:00
Servette
Viktoria Plzen
0
0
FIN
07.0317:45
Molde
Club Brugge
2
1
FIN
07.0317:45
Ajax
Aston Villa
0
0
FIN
07.0317:45
Olympiakos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
4
FIN
Jogos agendados
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
Quartos Final
11.0416:45
Olympiakos
Fenerbahce
Preview
11.0416:45
Viktoria Plzen
Fiorentina
Preview
11.0419:00
Club Brugge
PAOK
Preview
11.0419:00
Aston Villa
Lille
Preview
18.0416:45
Lille
Aston Villa
Preview
18.0416:45
Fiorentina
Viktoria Plzen
Preview
18.0419:00
PAOK
Club Brugge
Preview
18.0419:00
Fenerbahce
Olympiakos
Preview
Meias finais
02.0519:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
02.0519:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
09.0519:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
09.0519:00
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
Final
29.0519:00
Final A
Final B
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V E V E |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D V E D V |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | V D V D D |
4 | Klaksvik | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D V E |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V V D |
2 | Gent | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D V V V V |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V D D D V |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | V V D D D |
3 | Ballkani | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D D E D V |
4 | Astana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | D D E V D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 | Bodo Glimt | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D V V V D |
3 | Besiktas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | V D D D D |
4 | Lugano | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | E V V V V |
2 | Legia Varsóvia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V D V V D |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D D V |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | E V V V E |
2 | Ferencvárosi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | E V E E E |
3 | Genk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V D E E V |
4 | Čukarički | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | V V E V V |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | D D V V D |
3 | Aberdeen | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V E D E D |
4 | Helsinki | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V D D V V |
2 | Ludogorets | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V V V D D |
3 | Nordsjaelland | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | D V E V V |
4 | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lille | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (4) | Klaksvik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V E |
3 (2) | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E V |
4 (3) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gent | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Zorya Luhansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D E |
4 (4) | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viktoria Plzen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V D V |
3 (3) | Ballkani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D D V |
4 (4) | Astana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D E D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Brugge | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
2 (2) | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V D |
3 (4) | Lugano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D E |
4 (3) | Besiktas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Legia Varsóvia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
3 (3) | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D V |
4 (4) | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E D V |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiorentina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V E |
2 (2) | Ferencvárosi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E V |
3 (3) | Genk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E E |
4 (4) | Čukarički | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAOK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V E V |
2 (2) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D V V |
3 (3) | Aberdeen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D E |
4 (4) | Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fenerbahce | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Ludogorets | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
3 (3) | Nordsjaelland | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V E V |
4 (4) | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
2 (1) | Lille | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E E |
3 (3) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | V D D |
4 (4) | Klaksvik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D |
2 (2) | Gent | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V E |
3 (3) | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D V |
4 (4) | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viktoria Plzen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V D D |
3 (4) | Astana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D V D |
4 (3) | Ballkani | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D E D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Brugge | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2 (3) | Besiktas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E |
3 (2) | Bodo Glimt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V E |
4 (4) | Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D D V |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aston Villa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E V D |
2 (2) | Legia Varsóvia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
3 (3) | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D |
4 (4) | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiorentina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
2 (2) | Ferencvárosi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E |
3 (3) | Genk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D E V |
4 (4) | Čukarički | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAOK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D |
3 (3) | Aberdeen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D |
4 (4) | Helsinki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | D D E |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nordsjaelland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
2 (1) | Fenerbahce | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D V |
3 (2) | Ludogorets | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | V D D |
4 (4) | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D E D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa