Segunda Divisão (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Segunda Divisão
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
Akademisk Boldklub
Aarhus Fremad
1
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Thisted
Esbjerg
2
5
FIN
16.0314:00
Lolland Falster Alliancen
Skive
2
3
FIN
16.0313:00
Brabrand
Middelfart
1
1
FIN
15.0318:00
Hellerup
Roskilde
2
3
FIN
15.0318:00
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
Esbjerg
Akademisk Boldklub
2
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Lolland Falster Alliancen
Hellerup
1
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Skive
Fremad Amager
1
1
FIN
09.0313:00
Aarhus Fremad
Thisted
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Roskilde
Middelfart
3
1
FIN
09.0312:45
FA 2000
Brabrand
2
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
18.1114:00
Thisted
Roskilde
1
3
FIN
18.1113:00
Middelfart
Skive
0
1
FIN
18.1113:00
Brabrand
Aarhus Fremad
0
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Dinamarca : Segunda Divisão
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
23.0312:45
FA 2000
Thisted
Preview
23.0313:00
Roskilde
Lolland Falster Alliancen
Preview
23.0313:00
Middelfart
Hellerup
Preview
23.0313:00
Skive
Akademisk Boldklub
Preview
23.0313:00
Brabrand
Fremad Amager
Preview
24.0313:00
Esbjerg
Aarhus Fremad
Preview
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0312:00
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
Preview
28.0313:00
Esbjerg
Roskilde
Preview
28.0313:00
Aarhus Fremad
Skive
Preview
28.0314:00
Thisted
Brabrand
Preview
28.0314:00
Akademisk Boldklub
Lolland Falster Alliancen
Preview
28.0318:00
Hellerup
FA 2000
Preview
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
01.0411:00
Skive
Hellerup
Preview
01.0412:00
Roskilde
Aarhus Fremad
Preview
01.0412:00
Middelfart
Thisted
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 59:19 | +40 | V V V V V |
2 | Roskilde | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 34:22 | +12 | V V V V E |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 34:21 | +13 | E V E V V |
4 | Middelfart | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | E D D D V |
5 | Lolland Falster Alliancen | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | D V V E D |
6 | Akademisk Boldklub | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | E D V D E |
7 | Fremad Amager | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | E E D D D |
8 | Skive | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | V E V E V |
9 | FA 2000 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | E V D D D |
10 | Thisted | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | D D D E D |
11 | Brabrand | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | E D E E V |
12 | Hellerup | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Aarhus Fremad | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | V V D D E |
3 (2) | Roskilde | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | V V E D E |
4 (6) | Akademisk Boldklub | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | E V E E V |
5 (7) | Fremad Amager | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | E D D E V |
6 (4) | Middelfart | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D V E D V |
7 (9) | FA 2000 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V D V D E |
8 (5) | Lolland Falster Alliancen | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D V E D E |
9 (11) | Brabrand | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | E E V E V |
10 (12) | Hellerup | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D D V V D |
11 (8) | Skive | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | E E V D D |
12 (10) | Thisted | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Roskilde | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | V V E V V |
3 (5) | Lolland Falster Alliancen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | V D E V E |
4 (3) | Aarhus Fremad | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | E E V E E |
5 (4) | Middelfart | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E D D V V |
6 (8) | Skive | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V V D E D |
7 (10) | Thisted | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D E D V D |
8 (6) | Akademisk Boldklub | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D D V E E |
9 (12) | Hellerup | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D D V D E |
10 (11) | Brabrand | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D E E E D |
11 (9) | FA 2000 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | E D D D D |
12 (7) | Fremad Amager | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | E D D V D |