SWFL 1 Feminina (2023/2024)
0
90 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Escócia : SWFL 1 Feminina
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Edinburgh City
Rossvale
17.0314:00
Renfrew
Morton Girls
2
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Dryburgh Athletic
Ayr United
2
4
FIN
17.0312:30
Inverness CT
Westdyke
4
4
FIN
17.0312:30
East Fife
Hutchison Vale
14
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
15.0319:30
Ayr United
Inverness CT
3
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:00
Westdyke
East Fife
1
8
FIN
10.0315:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Edinburgh City
Inverness CT
10.0314:00
Morton Girls
Dryburgh Athletic
0
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Ayr United
Rossvale
1
2
FIN
10.0312:30
Hutchison Vale
Renfrew
0
11
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
25.0215:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ayr United
Edinburgh City
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
25.0214:30
Hutchison Vale
Dryburgh Athletic
1
2
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
25.0214:00
Renfrew
Westdyke
2
2
FIN
25.0213:00
Rossvale
Morton Girls
5
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Escócia : SWFL 1 Feminina
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
24.0315:00
Rossvale
Dryburgh Athletic
Preview
24.0315:00
Morton Girls
East Fife
Preview
24.0315:00
Ayr United
Renfrew
Preview
24.0315:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Westdyke
Edinburgh City
24.0315:00
Hutchison Vale
Inverness CT
Preview
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
31.0314:00
Morton Girls
Westdyke
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossvale | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 76:15 | +61 | V V V V V |
2 | Ayr United | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 58:20 | +38 | V V D V V |
3 | East Fife | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 60:26 | +34 | V V V D V |
4 | Renfrew | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 48:28 | +20 | V V E V V |
5 | Inverness CT | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 56:31 | +25 | E D D D D |
6 | Dryburgh Athletic | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | D E V V V |
7 | Westdyke | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 42:55 | -13 | E D E D D |
8 | Edinburgh City | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:31 | -22 | E V D D D |
9 | Morton Girls | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 22:57 | -35 | D E D D V |
10 | Hutchison Vale | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6:121 | -115 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rossvale | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 42:11 | +31 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Ayr United | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | V D V V V |
3 (5) | Inverness CT | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 | E D D V V |
4 (3) | East Fife | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | V V V V D |
5 (6) | Dryburgh Athletic | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | D V V D V |
6 (4) | Renfrew | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | V E V D E |
7 (7) | Westdyke | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | D D D V D |
8 (8) | Edinburgh City | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | -7 | E V D D E |
9 (9) | Morton Girls | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | E D D D V |
10 (10) | Hutchison Vale | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:46 | -42 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rossvale | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34:4 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Ayr United | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | East Fife | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | V D V V V |
4 (4) | Renfrew | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | V V D V D |
5 (5) | Inverness CT | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D D D V V |
6 (6) | Dryburgh Athletic | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | E V V D E |
7 (7) | Westdyke | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22:26 | -4 | E E D D D |
8 (9) | Morton Girls | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12:37 | -25 | D D V D D |
9 (8) | Edinburgh City | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | D D D D |
10 (10) | Hutchison Vale | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:75 | -73 | D D D D D |