Nacional 2 (2023/2024)
0
728 jogos
Ultimos resultados
França : Nacional 2
Ronda 19 (Grupo C)
16.0318:00
Guingamp II
Dinan Léhon
3
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo D)
16.0317:00
Bobigny
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo C)
16.0317:00
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
16.0317:00
Andrézieux
Jura Sud Foot
1
2
FIN
16.0317:00
Cannes
Toulouse II
5
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Aubagne
Bourgoin-Jallieu
2
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Hyères
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
FIN
16.0317:00
Grasse
Sporting Toulon
2
1
FIN
16.0317:00
Thonon Évian
Olympique d'Alès
2
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo C)
16.0317:00
Vire
Aubervilliers
2
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo D)
16.0317:00
Biesheim
Wasquehal
2
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Créteil Lusitanos
Fleury 91
0
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
16.0317:00
Bourges Foot 18
Avoine OCC
1
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Angers SCO II
Libourne Saint Seurin
1
4
FIN
16.0317:00
Romorantin
Paris 13 Atletico
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
França : Nacional 2
Ronda 20 (Grupo C)
22.0318:00
Stade Briochin
Saint-Malo
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo D)
22.0318:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
UF Maconnais
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
22.0318:00
Les Herbiers
La Roche VF
Preview
22.0318:30
Bergerac
Romorantin
Preview
22.0319:00
Angoulême
Trélissac
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo C)
23.0315:00
Aubervilliers
Racing Paris
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo D)
23.0315:00
Colmar
Bobigny
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo C)
23.0317:00
Châteaubriant
Beauvais Oise
Preview
23.0317:00
Dinan Léhon
Bastia-Borgo
Preview
23.0317:00
Granville
Vire
Preview
23.0317:00
Chambly-Oise
Lorient II
Preview
23.0317:00
Boulogne
Guingamp II
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
23.0317:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Thonon Évian
Preview
23.0317:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Cannes
Preview
23.0317:00
Olympique d'Alès
Andrézieux
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libourne Saint Seurin | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 37:20 | +17 | V V E V E |
2 | Paris 13 Atletico | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | V V V E D |
3 | La Roche VF | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | V D V V E |
4 | Les Herbiers | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | V D D E E |
5 | Blois | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | V D V V D |
6 | Bourges Foot 18 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | V D V D V |
7 | Angoulême | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | D V E V D |
8 | Bergerac | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | D E E E V |
9 | Romorantin | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | D D D V D |
10 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D E E D E |
11 | Trélissac | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | D D E E V |
12 | Saumur | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | V V D D E |
13 | Avoine OCC | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D E E |
14 | Angers SCO II | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13:33 | -20 | D V E V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | La Roche VF | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | V V V D E |
2 (2) | Paris 13 Atletico | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | V V D V E |
3 (8) | Bergerac | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | E E V E D |
4 (4) | Les Herbiers | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D E E E V |
5 (10) | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D E E E D |
6 (5) | Blois | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D V D V E |
7 (6) | Bourges Foot 18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V V E V D |
8 (1) | Libourne Saint Seurin | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V V E D E |
9 (9) | Romorantin | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D V D E D |
10 (12) | Saumur | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | V D D D D |
11 (7) | Angoulême | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D V E E E |
12 (11) | Trélissac | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | D E V D E |
13 (13) | Avoine OCC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D E D D E |
14 (14) | Angers SCO II | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | D E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Libourne Saint Seurin | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V E E V V |
2 (7) | Angoulême | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V E D V V |
3 (4) | Les Herbiers | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V D E V E |
4 (2) | Paris 13 Atletico | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V E E V D |
5 (5) | Blois | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | V V E E V |
6 (3) | La Roche VF | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D V E E E |
7 (9) | Romorantin | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D D V E E |
8 (6) | Bourges Foot 18 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D D V V V |
9 (10) | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | E D V V E |
10 (13) | Avoine OCC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | D D E D E |
11 (8) | Bergerac | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D E V V D |
12 (11) | Trélissac | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D E D E V |
13 (14) | Angers SCO II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | V V D D E |
14 (12) | Saumur | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | V D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | E V E V D |
2 | Furiani-Agliani | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | E E E V D |
3 | Fleury 91 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:13 | +16 | V E V D V |
4 | Bobigny | 31 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | E E V V V |
5 | Biesheim | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | V E D V E |
6 | Feignies Aulnoye | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | V V D V V |
7 | Créteil Lusitanos | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D V E D D |
8 | Auxerre II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | D D V D V |
9 | Wasquehal | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | D D V V E |
10 | UF Maconnais | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | E V V D E |
11 | Besancon | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | D D D E V |
12 | Haguenau | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | V V D D D |
13 | Colmar | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 | V D D D D |
14 | Olympique St Quentin | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 26:44 | -18 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Furiani-Agliani | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | E V V V V |
2 (5) | Biesheim | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V V D |
3 (1) | Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V D D V |
4 (4) | Bobigny | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | E V V E E |
5 (10) | UF Maconnais | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | E D E D E |
6 (7) | Créteil Lusitanos | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D E D E V |
7 (9) | Wasquehal | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D V E V E |
8 (6) | Feignies Aulnoye | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | V D V D D |
9 (12) | Haguenau | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | V D D D V |
10 (8) | Auxerre II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D D E E D |
11 (3) | Fleury 91 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | E D E D V |
12 (11) | Besancon | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D E D D V |
13 (13) | Colmar | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | Olympique St Quentin | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fleury 91 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | V V V V D |
2 (6) | Feignies Aulnoye | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | E E V D E |
4 (4) | Bobigny | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | E V D E V |
5 (8) | Auxerre II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D V V V E |
6 (9) | Wasquehal | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D V V D D |
7 (11) | Besancon | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | D D V V E |
8 (2) | Furiani-Agliani | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | E E D E V |
9 (7) | Créteil Lusitanos | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V E E |
10 (13) | Colmar | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | V D V D D |
11 (12) | Haguenau | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | V D E E D |
12 (5) | Biesheim | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | E D E E D |
13 (14) | Olympique St Quentin | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D D V D E |
14 (10) | UF Maconnais | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | V V E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boulogne | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 | Granville | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | D V V E V |
3 | Chambly-Oise | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | D D V V E |
4 | Beauvais Oise | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | V E V V E |
5 | Aubervilliers | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | D E D D D |
6 | Saint-Malo | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | E V D E E |
7 | Stade Briochin | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | V V D V D |
8 | Racing Paris | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | D D V D V |
9 | Châteaubriant | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | E V D V E |
10 | Dinan Léhon | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | D D D D D |
11 | Bastia-Borgo | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | E D V D V |
12 | Vire | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 24:27 | -3 | V E D E D |
13 | Lorient II | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | E E V D D |
14 | Guingamp II | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 20:33 | -13 | V D D V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boulogne | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Granville | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 | V E V V V |
3 (5) | Aubervilliers | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | E D V V V |
4 (11) | Bastia-Borgo | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | E V V V V |
5 (7) | Stade Briochin | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V E D |
6 (4) | Beauvais Oise | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V V E D V |
7 (8) | Racing Paris | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D V D V E |
8 (3) | Chambly-Oise | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D V D V V |
9 (10) | Dinan Léhon | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D D D V V |
10 (12) | Vire | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V E D V V |
11 (13) | Lorient II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V D E V E |
12 (9) | Châteaubriant | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V V E D D |
13 (6) | Saint-Malo | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | E E V D E |
14 (14) | Guingamp II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | V D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boulogne | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | V E D D V |
2 (6) | Saint-Malo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | V D E E V |
3 (3) | Chambly-Oise | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D V E E V |
4 (2) | Granville | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D V V E E |
5 (9) | Châteaubriant | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | E D D E E |
6 (4) | Beauvais Oise | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | E V V V D |
7 (8) | Racing Paris | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D D V V D |
8 (7) | Stade Briochin | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | V D D V D |
9 (5) | Aubervilliers | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | D D D D V |
10 (14) | Guingamp II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D V D D D |
11 (10) | Dinan Léhon | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | D D D V D |
12 (12) | Vire | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | D E V D D |
13 (13) | Lorient II | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | E E D D D |
14 (11) | Bastia-Borgo | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubagne | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V E V E V |
2 | Le Puy Foot | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | V V E V V |
3 | Grasse | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V D E E V |
4 | Cannes | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | V D E E V |
5 | Jura Sud Foot | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V E E E D |
6 | Sporting Toulon | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D V D V V |
7 | Hyères | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | D E E V D |
8 | Andrézieux | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D E E D E |
9 | Thonon Évian | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | V E E V D |
10 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 20 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V E E D D |
11 | Chamalières | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D V D E E |
12 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | D V D E V |
13 | Olympique d'Alès | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | D D E D E |
14 | Toulouse II | 7 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | D E E E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aubagne | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | Grasse | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V E V V V |
3 (2) | Le Puy Foot | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | V V V E E |
4 (4) | Cannes | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | V E V E D |
5 (7) | Hyères | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | D E V D V |
6 (6) | Sporting Toulon | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D V E E E |
7 (8) | Andrézieux | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D E E V E |
8 (5) | Jura Sud Foot | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | E E E V V |
9 (11) | Chamalières | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V E E V E |
10 (9) | Thonon Évian | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V E D E V |
11 (10) | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 11 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E E E E |
12 (13) | Olympique d'Alès | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | E E E D E |
13 (12) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V D V D V |
14 (14) | Toulouse II | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | E E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Le Puy Foot | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | E V E V V |
2 (5) | Jura Sud Foot | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V E D V E |
3 (1) | Aubagne | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | E E E V V |
4 (6) | Sporting Toulon | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D V V E E |
5 (4) | Cannes | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D E E E E |
6 (7) | Hyères | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | E D E D E |
7 (9) | Thonon Évian | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | E V D D D |
8 (10) | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | V E D D D |
9 (3) | Grasse | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D E E E D |
10 (8) | Andrézieux | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | E D D V E |
11 (12) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D E E D D |
12 (11) | Chamalières | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D E E |
13 (13) | Olympique d'Alès | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | D D D E E |
14 (14) | Toulouse II | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | D E E D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa