Segunda Liga (2023/2024)
0
198 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Irlanda do Norte : Segunda Liga
19.0319:45
Newington Juvenil
Knockbreda
Preview
19.0319:45
Ards
Portadown
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Irlanda do Norte : Segunda Liga
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
16.0315:00
Institute
Portadown
1
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Dergview
H&W Welders
16.0315:00
Annagh United
Newington Juvenil
2
0
FIN
15.0319:45
Bangor
Knockbreda
5
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
12.0320:00
Dergview
Ballyclare Comrades
1
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Knockbreda
Institute
0
3
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Annagh United
Ballyclare Comrades
2
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Ballinamallard United
Bangor
0
4
FIN
09.0315:00
H&W Welders
Dundela
3
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Newington Juvenil
Dergview
3
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
05.0319:45
Dergview
Ballinamallard United
0
0
FIN
02.0315:00
Annagh United
H&W Welders
4
3
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
02.0315:00
Dundela
Ards
4
0
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
27.0220:00
Dergview
Annagh United
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Irlanda do Norte : Segunda Liga
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
22.0319:45
Portadown
Bangor
Preview
23.0315:00
Ballinamallard United
Annagh United
Preview
23.0315:00
Ards
Dergview
Preview
23.0315:00
H&W Welders
Institute
Preview
23.0315:00
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
Preview
23.0315:00
Newington Juvenil
Dundela
Preview
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
26.0319:45
Dundela
Ballyclare Comrades
Preview
26.0319:45
Portadown
Knockbreda
Preview
27.0320:00
Bangor
Institute
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundela | 62 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 62:44 | +18 | V D V D V |
2 | Bangor | 60 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 69:36 | +33 | V V V V D |
3 | Portadown | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 58:44 | +14 | V V D E E |
4 | Annagh United | 54 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 51:45 | +6 | V V V V V |
5 | Institute | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 47:33 | +14 | D V V D E |
6 | H&W Welders | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 60:48 | +12 | V D V D V |
7 | Newington Juvenil | 46 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 53:51 | +2 | D V V D V |
8 | Ballyclare Comrades | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 56:53 | +3 | E D D E D |
9 | Ballinamallard United | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 45:39 | +6 | D D E D V |
10 | Ards | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 45:61 | -16 | D D D D D |
11 | Dergview | 24 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 36:67 | -31 | E D E D V |
12 | Knockbreda | 7 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 22:83 | -61 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | +26 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Annagh United | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | V V V V E |
3 (2) | Bangor | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | V V V V V |
4 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | V D V D V |
5 (6) | H&W Welders | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | V D V D V |
6 (3) | Portadown | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | D E V V V |
7 (5) | Institute | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | D V D V E |
8 (7) | Newington Juvenil | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | V V D D D |
9 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | D D E V V |
10 (11) | Dergview | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | E E D D E |
11 (10) | Ards | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | D D E D E |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13:37 | -24 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bangor | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 | V V D E V |
2 (1) | Dundela | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | D D V D V |
3 (3) | Portadown | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | V V E E V |
4 (5) | Institute | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | V E E E V |
5 (4) | Annagh United | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | V V D D V |
6 (7) | Newington Juvenil | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | D D V D V |
7 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | D E V D V |
8 (6) | H&W Welders | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | D V V D V |
9 (10) | Ards | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | D D D D D |
10 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | E D D E D |
11 (11) | Dergview | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19:44 | -25 | D V D D E |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:46 | -37 | D V D D D |