Regionalliga (2023/2024)
0
1034 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Áustria : Regionalliga
29.0317:00
Silz / Mötz
Imst
Preview
29.0317:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wolfurt
Preview
29.0318:00
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
Preview
29.0318:00
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
Preview
29.0318:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg
Preview
29.0318:00
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
Preview
29.0318:00
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
Preview
29.0318:00
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Preview
29.0318:00
Weiz
Allerheiligen
Preview
29.0318:00
WSG Tirol II
Kundl
Preview
29.0318:00
Fügen
Völs
Preview
29.0318:00
Marchfeld
TWL Elektra
Preview
29.0318:00
Draßburg
Neusiedl
Preview
29.0318:30
Kitzbühel
Volders
Preview
29.0318:30
Ardagger
Wiener SC
Preview
29.0318:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Rapid Viena II
Preview
29.0318:30
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Áustria : Regionalliga
Ronda 20 (Tirol)
28.0318:00
Kematen
Telfs
2
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Tirol)
24.0315:00
Telfs
Ebbs
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
24.0314:00
Röthis
Kufstein
2
0
FIN
24.0314:00
Wolfurt
Dornbirner SV
4
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Centro)
24.0313:30
ASK Klagenfurt
LASK Juniors
2
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Tirol)
24.0310:30
Innsbrucker AC
Fügen
4
0
FIN
24.0309:30
WSG Tirol II
St. Johann in Tirol
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Kundl
Volders
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
23.0315:00
TSV St. Johann
Silz / Mötz
2
4
FIN
Ronda 20 (Leste)
23.0315:00
Leobendorf
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
3
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Mauerwerk
Draßburg
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
23.0314:30
Rheindorf Altach II
SVG Reichenau
0
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Wals-Grünau
0
2
FIN
23.0314:00
Austria Salzburg
Schwaz
3
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Hohenems
Bischofshofen
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Áustria : Regionalliga
Ronda 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0310:00
Austria Lustenau II
Hörbranz
Preview
Ronda 20 (Tirol)
30.0312:15
St. Johann in Tirol
Innsbrucker AC
Preview
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
30.0313:00
Kufstein
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Preview
Ronda 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0313:30
Lauterach
Göfis
Preview
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
30.0314:00
Wals-Grünau
Hohenems
Preview
30.0314:00
Bischofshofen
Austria Salzburg
Preview
Ronda 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0314:00
FC Egg
Lochau
Preview
30.0314:00
Höchst
Hard
Preview
30.0314:00
Nenzing
Lustenau
Preview
30.0314:00
Admira Dornbirn
Andelsbuch
Preview
Ronda 21 (Leste)
30.0314:00
Fach-Donaufeld
Favoritner AC
Preview
Ronda 20 (Centro)
30.0314:30
Gurten
St. Anna
Preview
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
30.0315:00
Dornbirner SV
SVG Reichenau
Preview
30.0315:00
Röthis
Rheindorf Altach II
Preview
Ronda 20 (Tirol)
30.0315:00
Ebbs
Wörgl
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Salzburg | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 47:18 | +29 | V D V V D |
2 | Hohenems | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 44:25 | +19 | V E V V V |
3 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | E V D D E |
4 | SVG Reichenau | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | V V D E V |
5 | Bischofshofen | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | D V V V V |
6 | Silz / Mötz | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 50:38 | +12 | V V D D V |
7 | Rheindorf Altach II | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | D V V V V |
8 | Imst | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 34:32 | +2 | E V V V D |
9 | Wals-Grünau | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | V V V D D |
10 | Schwaz | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | D E D E V |
11 | Röthis | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | V D D E D |
12 | Kufstein | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | D D D D D |
13 | TSV St. Johann | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | D D E E E |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | D D E D D |
15 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:56 | -36 | D D V V E |
16 | Wolfurt | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26:49 | -23 | V D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (6) | Silz / Mötz | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 33:14 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Bischofshofen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | V V V V E |
4 (3) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | V E V V V |
5 (2) | Hohenems | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V E V |
6 (4) | SVG Reichenau | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V E V |
7 (10) | Schwaz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | E V V V V |
8 (7) | Rheindorf Altach II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | D V V V V |
9 (8) | Imst | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:19 | +5 | E V V E V |
10 (13) | TSV St. Johann | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | D E E E V |
11 (9) | Wals-Grünau | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | V D V V D |
12 (11) | Röthis | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V D E D V |
13 (12) | Kufstein | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | D D D D V |
14 (14) | Dornbirner SV | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D D V E E |
15 (15) | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | D V V V D |
16 (16) | Wolfurt | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | V E D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hohenems | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | E V V D E |
2 (3) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | E D D V D |
3 (9) | Wals-Grünau | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | V V D D E |
4 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D D E D E |
5 (4) | SVG Reichenau | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | V D E E D |
6 (7) | Rheindorf Altach II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | V V D D D |
7 (8) | Imst | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | V D E D E |
8 (5) | Bischofshofen | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D V V D D |
9 (11) | Röthis | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D V D |
10 (6) | Silz / Mötz | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | V D D V D |
11 (12) | Kufstein | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | D D D E E |
12 (14) | Dornbirner SV | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | D E D D D |
13 (10) | Schwaz | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | D D E D D |
14 (13) | TSV St. Johann | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | D E D D V |
15 (16) | Wolfurt | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | D D D D V |
16 (15) | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:35 | -28 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viena II | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | +23 | E V E V V |
2 | Fach-Donaufeld | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | V D V E E |
3 | Krems | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | D E E V D |
4 | Marchfeld | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | V V V E V |
5 | Leobendorf | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | V E V V E |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:32 | +2 | D E E E D |
7 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 41:27 | +14 | D D E V V |
8 | Austria Viena II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | D E D E V |
9 | Wiener SC | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | V V D D D |
10 | TWL Elektra | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | E E E D V |
11 | Neusiedl | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | D E V V D |
12 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 | E D D V V |
13 | Ardagger | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | E D E D V |
14 | Favoritner AC | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | V V E D E |
15 | Mauerwerk | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16:44 | -28 | D V E D E |
16 | Draßburg | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22:46 | -24 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rapid Viena II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Marchfeld | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Krems | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | E V V V E |
4 (6) | Wiener Viktoria | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | E E D V D |
5 (7) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D V V D V |
6 (13) | Ardagger | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E E V V V |
7 (9) | Wiener SC | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V D D V E |
8 (5) | Leobendorf | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | V V E D V |
9 (2) | Fach-Donaufeld | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D E E V V |
10 (8) | Austria Viena II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E E V D D |
11 (10) | TWL Elektra | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E E V V E |
12 (11) | Neusiedl | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D V D D E |
13 (14) | Favoritner AC | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | V D E E D |
14 (16) | Draßburg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D D E E D |
15 (12) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | D V D D V |
16 (15) | Mauerwerk | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:33 | -24 | D E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fach-Donaufeld | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V V E D V |
2 (5) | Leobendorf | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | E V V V E |
3 (3) | Krems | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D E D V V |
4 (1) | Rapid Viena II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | E E E V V |
5 (11) | Neusiedl | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | E V D V D |
6 (7) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D E E D V |
7 (8) | Austria Viena II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D D V E E |
8 (4) | Marchfeld | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | V E D E V |
9 (9) | Wiener SC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | V D D V D |
10 (10) | TWL Elektra | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | E D D V V |
11 (15) | Mauerwerk | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | V D E E V |
12 (12) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | E D V D D |
13 (6) | Wiener Viktoria | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | D E E V E |
14 (14) | Favoritner AC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | V E E D D |
15 (16) | Draßburg | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | V D D D D |
16 (13) | Ardagger | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:17 | -14 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 51:14 | +37 | E E V V V |
2 | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 41:26 | +15 | E E D V V |
3 | WSPG Wels | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | E V D D D |
4 | Gurten | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 | E V V V D |
5 | Vorwarts | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | V D V D V |
6 | St. Anna | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | V V D V V |
7 | Allerheiligen | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | E D V V D |
8 | LASK Juniors | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 38:28 | +10 | D E D V V |
9 | Gleisdorf 09 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | E V E D D |
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | V V V D D |
11 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | E D D D V |
12 | Weiz | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 | V D V D D |
13 | Ried II | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 34:49 | -15 | D E V V V |
14 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21:39 | -18 | D D D D D |
15 | Bad Gleichenberg | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:43 | -17 | D E E D D |
16 | Wolfsberger AC II | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:44 | -18 | E E D V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voitsberg | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | E V E V V |
2 (2) | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | +15 | E V V V V |
3 (5) | Vorwarts | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V V V E D |
4 (6) | St. Anna | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V V V V D |
5 (3) | WSPG Wels | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V D D E E |
6 (4) | Gurten | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | V V D D E |
7 (14) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D D V V V |
8 (8) | LASK Juniors | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | E V V E E |
9 (7) | Allerheiligen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | E V D V V |
10 (10) | ASK Klagenfurt | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | V V V V E |
11 (9) | Gleisdorf 09 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | V D D D E |
12 (15) | Bad Gleichenberg | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | E D D V V |
13 (11) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | E D D V D |
14 (12) | Weiz | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D D D D E |
15 (13) | Ried II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | E V D D D |
16 (16) | Wolfsberger AC II | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | E D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voitsberg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | WSPG Wels | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | E D D V E |
3 (12) | Weiz | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | V V V D V |
4 (4) | Gurten | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | E V D E D |
5 (16) | Wolfsberger AC II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | E V V V D |
6 (11) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D D E V D |
7 (13) | Ried II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D V V D E |
8 (7) | Allerheiligen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | D V D V V |
9 (9) | Gleisdorf 09 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | E E D D V |
10 (2) | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | E D V E E |
11 (10) | ASK Klagenfurt | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | V D D D V |
12 (8) | LASK Juniors | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D D V V E |
13 (6) | St. Anna | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | D E E V D |
14 (5) | Vorwarts | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | D D V E E |
15 (15) | Bad Gleichenberg | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | D E D D E |
16 (14) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volders | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | D V V E V |
2 | Kitzbühel | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | V V V V D |
3 | St. Johann in Tirol | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40:22 | +18 | D V V E V |
4 | WSG Tirol II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 41:19 | +22 | V D V E V |
5 | Ebbs | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | D V D E D |
6 | Völs | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:31 | +3 | V D D E V |
7 | Fügen | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | D V D V E |
8 | Telfs | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41:41 | 0 | D V D D V |
9 | Kematen | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 34:44 | -10 | V D V D E |
10 | Innsbrucker AC | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | V D V D D |
11 | Kundl | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 17:40 | -23 | V D V D D |
12 | Wörgl | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21:54 | -33 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | WSG Tirol II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:6 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Volders | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V E V E V |
3 (6) | Völs | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V D V V V |
4 (9) | Kematen | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | V V E E E |
5 (2) | Kitzbühel | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | V V E E V |
6 (8) | Telfs | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | V D V E V |
7 (3) | St. Johann in Tirol | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | V V V D V |
8 (5) | Ebbs | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | V E D V V |
9 (7) | Fügen | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | V V E V D |
10 (10) | Innsbrucker AC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | V V D V D |
11 (11) | Kundl | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | V V D D D |
12 (12) | Wörgl | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | St. Johann in Tirol | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D E E E V |
2 (2) | Kitzbühel | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V V D V D |
3 (1) | Volders | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D V V V D |
4 (5) | Ebbs | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D D D E V |
5 (7) | Fügen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D V E D |
6 (4) | WSG Tirol II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D E D E V |
7 (6) | Völs | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | D E D V D |
8 (10) | Innsbrucker AC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D D E D D |
9 (8) | Telfs | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D D V V D |
10 (9) | Kematen | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | D D E E D |
11 (11) | Kundl | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | D D E D E |
12 (12) | Wörgl | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterach | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 | Rotenberg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | E V V V V |
3 | Admira Dornbirn | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | V D D V E |
4 | Nenzing | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | V V V D V |
5 | Lochau | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | E V D V V |
6 | Hard | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | V D V D D |
7 | Höchst | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | V D E V E |
8 | Lustenau | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | E V V V D |
9 | Göfis | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | E D D D V |
10 | FC Egg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | D V D V D |
11 | Andelsbuch | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D V E D D |
12 | Austria Lustenau II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D D D D D |
13 | Alberschwende | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | E D D V D |
14 | Hörbranz | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Admira Dornbirn | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Lauterach | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E V V V E |
3 (2) | Rotenberg | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V V V V D |
4 (4) | Nenzing | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V V D E V |
5 (9) | Göfis | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | E D V V V |
6 (5) | Lochau | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V E V D |
7 (7) | Höchst | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | V E E V D |
8 (8) | Lustenau | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | E V D D E |
9 (12) | Austria Lustenau II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D D D D V |
10 (11) | Andelsbuch | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V D D D V |
11 (10) | FC Egg | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | D D D E E |
12 (6) | Hard | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D D E V D |
13 (14) | Hörbranz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | D V D D E |
14 (13) | Alberschwende | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Hard | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Rotenberg | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E V V V V |
3 (5) | Lochau | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | E D V V V |
4 (1) | Lauterach | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V V V D V |
5 (7) | Höchst | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | D V E E V |
6 (4) | Nenzing | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V V E D V |
7 (8) | Lustenau | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V V D E V |
8 (13) | Alberschwende | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | E D V V D |
9 (10) | FC Egg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | V V D D E |
10 (14) | Hörbranz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D D E |
11 (11) | Andelsbuch | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | D E D E V |
12 (3) | Admira Dornbirn | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | D D E D D |
13 (9) | Göfis | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D D V D E |
14 (12) | Austria Lustenau II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D D D E V |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa