Taça Sul-Americana (2024)
0
112 jogos
Ultimos resultados
América do Sul : Taça Sul-Americana
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0402:00
Delfin
Belgrano
1
1
FIN
12.0400:00
Coquimbo Unido
Sportivo Luqueno
1
0
FIN
12.0400:00
Cruzeiro
Alianza Petrolera
3
3
FIN
11.0422:00
Metropolitanos
Cuiabá-MT
0
2
FIN
11.0422:00
Lanús
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
2
1
FIN
11.0402:00
Independiente Medellín
César Vallejo
4
2
FIN
11.0400:30
Racing
Red Bull Bragantino
3
0
FIN
11.0400:00
Unión La Calera
Universidad Católica
0
1
FIN
11.0400:00
Internacional
Real Tomayapo
0
0
FIN
10.0422:00
Fortaleza
Nacional Potosí
5
0
FIN
10.0422:00
Defensa y Justicia
Always Ready
1
1
FIN
10.0400:30
Athletico PR
Rayo Zuliano
6
0
FIN
10.0400:30
Danubio
Sportivo Ameliano
0
0
FIN
10.0400:00
Boca Juniors
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
FIN
09.0422:00
Corinthians
Nacional Asuncion
4
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
América do Sul : Taça Sul-Americana
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
23.0422:00
Unión La Calera
Cruzeiro
Preview
24.0400:00
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Cuiabá-MT
Preview
24.0400:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosí
Preview
24.0400:30
Argentinos Juniors
Corinthians
Preview
24.0402:00
Alianza Petrolera
Universidad Católica
Preview
25.0400:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Sportivo Luqueno
Preview
25.0400:30
Real Tomayapo
Belgrano
Preview
25.0402:00
Rayo Zuliano
Sportivo Ameliano
Preview
25.04
Coquimbo Unido
Racing
Preview
25.04
Danubio
Athletico PR
Preview
26.0400:00
Fortaleza
Boca Juniors
Preview
26.0400:00
Always Ready
César Vallejo
Preview
26.0402:00
Delfin
Internacional
Preview
26.0402:00
Independiente Medellín
Defensa y Justicia
Preview
26.04
Nacional Asuncion
Racing
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
4 | César Vallejo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
2 | Unión La Calera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
3 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
4 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
2 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
3 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
3 | Nacional Potosí | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D E |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V |
2 | Danubio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E |
2 | Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá-MT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E |
2 | Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
3 | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
3 | Red Bull Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D V |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Always Ready | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | César Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Unión La Calera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Nacional Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 (2) | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Lanús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (1) | Cuiabá-MT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Red Bull Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | César Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Unión La Calera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Nacional Potosí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Danubio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (1) | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá-MT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa