Victoria NPL 2 (2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Victoria NPL 2
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0304:00
Melbourne City II
Bulleen Lions
2
2
FIN
16.0306:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Melbourne Victory II
0
0
FIN
16.0304:00
Eastern Lions
Northcote City
0
3
FIN
16.0304:00
North Geelong Warriors
Western United II
0
2
FIN
15.0309:30
Brunswick City
Kingston City
2
2
FIN
15.0309:30
Werribee City
Langwarrin
1
1
FIN
15.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Preston Lions
3
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0308:30
Melbourne City II
Langwarrin
1
3
FIN
10.0304:00
Melbourne Victory II
North Geelong Warriors
4
0
FIN
09.0308:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Bulleen Lions
0
1
FIN
08.0309:30
Brunswick City
Werribee City
5
0
FIN
08.0309:30
Preston Lions
Kingston City
2
1
FIN
08.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Northcote City
1
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
04.0309:30
Kingston City
Werribee City
2
1
FIN
04.0309:30
Melbourne Victory II
Eastern Lions
2
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : Victoria NPL 2
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Kingston City
Preview
22.0309:30
Brunswick City
Langwarrin
Preview
23.0304:00
North Geelong Warriors
Northcote City
Preview
24.0303:00
Western United II
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Preview
24.0304:00
Melbourne Victory II
Melbourne City II
Preview
25.0309:15
Bulleen Lions
Werribee City
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0409:15
Northcote City
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Preview
05.0409:15
Werribee City
Melbourne Victory II
Preview
05.0409:30
Brunswick City
Bulleen Lions
Preview
06.0404:00
North Geelong Warriors
Preston Lions
Preview
06.0404:00
Eastern Lions
Bentleigh Greens
Preview
07.0405:00
Melbourne City II
Western United II
Preview
08.0410:15
Kingston City
Langwarrin
Preview
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0410:30
Western United II
Eastern Lions
Preview
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0410:15
Northcote City
Melbourne City II
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne Victory II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | E V V E V |
2 | Langwarrin | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | E V V V E |
3 | Kingston City | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | E D V V E |
4 | Bulleen Lions | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | E V V V D |
5 | Northcote City | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V V E D V |
6 | Brunswick City | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | E V D E V |
7 | Bentleigh Greens | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | V D D E V |
8 | Western United II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | V V D D |
9 | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E D D E E |
10 | Melbourne City II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | E D V E E |
11 | Werribee City | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | E D D E E |
12 | Preston Lions | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D V E D E |
13 | Eastern Lions | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D E E |
14 | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melbourne Victory II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V E |
2 (2) | Langwarrin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E V |
3 (9) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E D D E E |
4 (6) | Brunswick City | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E V D E |
5 (11) | Werribee City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E E V |
6 (3) | Kingston City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
7 (4) | Bulleen Lions | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V D E |
8 (12) | Preston Lions | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V E D |
9 (5) | Northcote City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D V D |
10 (7) | Bentleigh Greens | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | V D D |
11 (10) | Melbourne City II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
12 (8) | Western United II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
13 (13) | Eastern Lions | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
14 (14) | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Northcote City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
2 (1) | Melbourne Victory II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
3 (3) | Kingston City | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E D V V |
4 (2) | Langwarrin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V V |
5 (4) | Bulleen Lions | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V |
6 (8) | Western United II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V D |
7 (10) | Melbourne City II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V E E D |
8 (6) | Brunswick City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
9 (7) | Bentleigh Greens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D |
10 (13) | Eastern Lions | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E E |
11 (12) | Preston Lions | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
12 (11) | Werribee City | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D E |
13 (9) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |